Saturday, May 6, 2017

Arkansas Court Cases, Filed September 10, 2012


Case Action Filing DateCase Id / DescriptionCase Type DescriptionJudgeCourt (Court/Location)
10-SEP-1201DCV-12-62 WILBUR MCLAIN V CHARLES ELLISAUTOMOBILE TORT11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS DE WITT DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-249 STATE V ROOSEVELT TAMARQUIS STIGGERMISDEMEANOR APPEAL.ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-250 STATE V JANICE FRYEMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-251 STATE V TANUYNA Y WILSONMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-252 STATE V JAMMIE LASHAYE BREWSTERMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-253 STATE V GREGORY DEWAYNE WRIGHTMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-254 STATE V GREGORY DEWAYNE WRIGHTMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-255 STATE V GREGORY ALLEN SHOOKMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-12-256 STATE V JOSHUA KYLE ROWLANDMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCR-23-251 STATE V TANUYNA Y WILSONMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1201SCV-12-89 DEUTSCHE BANK NATL TRUST V OLAN E JACKSON IIIMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
10-SEP-1202CV-12-145 FIRS ST BANK CROSSETT V KEVIN A MILLERMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ASHLEY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1202DR-12-267 ERICA ROXANNE NUBLES V MATTHEW NUBLESORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1202DR-12-268 PATRICK WILSON V NAOMI C SPILLERSORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1202DR-12-269 MELISSA MYLES V WADE MYLESDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1202PR-12-107 ALTA MARIE HALLGUARDIANSHIP-PROB10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ASHLEY COUNTY
10-SEP-1203CV-12-222 LIBERTY BANK V THE ACOUSTIAL GROUP INC ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BAXTER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1203CV-12-223 ROY CRAIG ETUX V BRAD FOSBERG ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BAXTER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1203DR-12-426 CLARA STULTZ V PHILLIP STULTZDIVORCE W/SUPPORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BAXTER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1102 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. SAUNDERS, LINDSEY KELLY (RDCOLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1103 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. BROWN, SHAWN (BCWDC REMAND)OLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1104 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS ADAMS, HEATHER NICOLE (BDC REOLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1105 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. ERWIN, JADE SUMMER (PRDC REMOLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1106 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. SORIA, JUAN MANUEL (SSDC REMOLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1107 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS SWANK, THOMAS MATTHEW (BVDC ROLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1108 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. QUALLS, BRIAN LEE (TO CLOSEOLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1109 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. CARLISLE, TRAVIS (TO CLOSE)OLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CR-12-1271B STATE V DESTINY DANIELLE HOODFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CV-12-1695 ALEPH, LLC ETAL V PORTER ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CV-12-1696 GREEN TREE SERVICING LLC V BRIDGES ETALREPLEVIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CV-12-1697 FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLC V DEBRESENFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CV-12-1698 WELLS FARGO BANK NA V MARTINEZ ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CV-12-1699 WELLS FARGO BANK NA V MORALES ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CV-12-1700 BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST CO ETAL V MARTINMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204CV-12-1701 REED V MCBEE ETALREPLEVIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1605 AGUIRRE V AGUIRREDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1606 RHAME V RHAMEDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1607 PARKER V PARKERDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1608 BARTON V BARTONDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1609 LYTLE V MARQUEZPATERNITY/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1610 MYRICK V MYRICKDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1611 LEWIS V LEWISDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1612 GILDEHAUS V HAZELWOODPATERNITY/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204DR-12-1613 WATSON V HOGUEDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1204PR-12-474 KEETON MINORSGUARDIANSHIP-PROB19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON COUNTY
10-SEP-1204PR-12-475 HILL GRACEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON COUNTY
10-SEP-1205CV-12-230 DEUTSCHE BANK VS. TENANTS OF 14632 ETC .MORTGAGE FORECLOSURE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1205CV-12-231 TRAVIS BOSWELL VS. DAVID METHVIN ETALINJUNCTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1205CV-12-232 SETH TOWLE VS. STEVEN MCKINNEYAUTOMOBILE TORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1205DR-12-458 OCSE V ANDREW LANECHILD SUPPORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1205DR-12-459 OCSE V DEREK RAHKONENCHILD SUPPORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1205PR-12-143 HOLT, RUBY LOVINASMALL ESTATE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BOONE COUNTY
10-SEP-1206PR-12-61 CAROLYN SUE WALSHDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BRADLEY COUNTY
10-SEP-1207DR-12-48 AMANDA JONES V RAYMOND BUBBA JONESORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CALHOUN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1208ECV-12-118 SCOTT JACKSON V SANDRA HOPKINSOTHER EQUITY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
10-SEP-1208EDR-12-191 OCSE V MATTHEW WEBBCHILD SUPPORT19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
10-SEP-1208WCR-12-38 STATE V JOSEPH MAESFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
10-SEP-1209CV-12-87 OZARK CAPITAL CORP VS J R BUCKNERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CHICOT CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1209PR-12-64 FLOYD HUNNICUTT, SR.SMALL ESTATE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CHICOT COUNTY
10-SEP-1210CR-12-126 STATE V ERNEST ALAN GOWERFELONY9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1210CR-12-127 STATE V JEREMY DEAN BOSLEYFELONY9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1210CV-12-123 ETHEL NEELY VS CAMERON DICKERSON ET ALPARTITION9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1210DR-12-191 LEA ANN BARKSDALE VS JOHN BARKSDALEDIVORCE9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1210DR-12-192 COLECIA LOGANG VS HERVEY LOGANGORDER OF PROTECTION9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1210DR-12-193 MICHAEL SHAWN STONE VS ERIN MALLORY STONEDIVORCE9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1211CCV-12-38 BANNK OF GRANDIN V CRISMON LILLIAM ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CLAY CORNING DISTRICT
10-SEP-1211CCV-12-39 STATE OF AR VE WARBRITTON, TAYNAPROPERTY FORFEITURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CLAY CORNING DISTRICT
10-SEP-1212CR-12-148 STATE V CASEY SUMPTERFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1212CR-12-149 STATE V JOSHUA NELSONFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1212CV-12-186 DBL SERVICES V BURT, DAVID & TRIAD IND.DEBT PROM NOTE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1212CV-12-187 COACH INC. V. GOODFELLOW, FREDRICKFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1212CV-12-188 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE V HARP, DAVID & CAROLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1212DR-12-252 WILLA SOLIDA V CONLEY SOLIDAORDER OF PROTECTION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1212PR-12-128 BEAVERS, VELMASMALL ESTATE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE COUNTY
10-SEP-1213CR-12-56 STATE V CHRISTOPHER L ROBINSONFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1213DR-12-53 KATIE ZENS V GLENN V ZENSDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1213DR-12-54 LEAH ALLISON LAMBERT V JEREMY D LAMBERTDIVORCE W/SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1213DR-12-55 LEANNA MCCLAIN V DAVID MCCLAINORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1213DR-12-56 ELIZABETH REED V ROGER REEDORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-84 STATE V MARIO MEADOWSFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-85 STATE V PHIL JOHNSON JRFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-86 STATE V WAJDEE A RASOOLFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-87 STATE V BARRY POINDEXTERFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-88 STATE V TYKEIDREUS HARDENFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-89 STATE V SONYA YOUNG ARMSTRONGFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-90 STATE V SEAN LAWSONFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-91 STATE V CHARLES JOHNSONFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CR-12-92 STATE V WILLIAM DAVID NICHOLASFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214CV-12-164 SONYA CURRY V MERCEDES S SMITHAUTOMOBILE TORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214DR-12-243 JASMINE JONES V JONAS JONESDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214DR-12-244 HILARY FRANKS V MATTHEW FRANKSDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214DR-12-245 RHONDA BECKNER V RICHARD BECKNERORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1214PR-12-107 ANNIE LAURIE LEEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA COUNTY
10-SEP-1215CR-12-167 STATE V DILLAN WORTHENFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CONWAY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1215PR-12-92 ELMER GUINN, JR.GUARDIANSHIP-PROB15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CONWAY COUNTY
10-SEP-1215PR-12-93 SAMUEL HILLSMALL ESTATE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY COUNTY
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-902 STATE OF ARKANSA V DARRELL JOEY ISBELLFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-903 STATE V NANCY JOYCE JOHNSONFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-904 STATE OF ARKANSAS V DAVID ALAN REEDFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-905 STATE OF ARKANSAS V BRUCE TATEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-906 STATE OF ARKANSAS V KEVIN ALEXANDER WALKINFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-907 STATE OF ARKANSAS V HUNTER GLASGOWFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-908 STATE OF ARKANSAS V JOYCE ANN JONESFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCR-12-909 CITY OF JONESBORO V REGINALD BULLOCKMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCV-12-603 TRADERS INSURANCE V LARRY FLANREYAUTOMOBILE TORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JCV-12-604 AMMO V CITY WATER AND LIGHT PLANT OF JONESBOROSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-790 JESSICA TAYLOR V RODNEY COPEORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-791 BILLY WAYNE DAVID V LESLIE DENISE DAVISDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-792 HOPE SPRINGSTON V JARED SPRINGSTONDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-793 CONCEPCION J CASTILLO V JIMMY GAITHERORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-794 ROHNI WEST V DANIEL WESTDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-795 STEPHANIE SOROKA TYLER V STEPHEN DEWAYNE TYLERDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-796 STATE OF AR V GLEN A DOUGLAS JRPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-797 STATE OF AR V DERRELL D BOYD JRCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-798 STATE OF AR V JESSIE L DROUGHNPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-799 STATE OF AR V FRANKIE J BOLTONPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-800 MARK PASSMORE V MELISSA PASSMOREDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JDR-12-801 STATE OF AR V JENNIFER S CARTERCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
10-SEP-1216JPR-12-341 KELCIE NEWMANGUARDIANSHIP-PROB2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
10-SEP-1216LCV-12-34 US BANK NATIONAL ASSOC. V PEDRO ERNESTO CARDENASMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CRAIGHEAD LAKE CITY DISTRICT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-452 STATE V MANDINGA SIMMSFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-453 STATE V TRENT JOHNSTONFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-454 STATE V DONNA VAUGHAN & GARY VAUGHANFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-455 STATE V SHREYAS PATELFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-456 STATE V LISA SMITHFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-457 STATE V ROBIN BARTLETTFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-458 STATE V CHARLES GLASSFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-459 STATE V CHRISTOPHER MORENOFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-460 STATE V JON WATSONFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-461 STATE V RAVEN PRICEFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-462 STATE V MUKHTAR ABDUL-KHALIQFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-463 STATE V BILLY GRANTHAMFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-464 STATE V ALLEN HALLFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-465 STATE V JEFFERY BRASUELLFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-466 STATE V JAMES KNIGHTFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CR-12-467 STATE V JAMES HONEYCUTTFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CV-12-479 VICTORIA HEALTHCARE V ROBERT JONES & ELSIE PHELPSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217CV-12-480 VALUE HEALTHCARE V JIMMY BIDDYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217DR-12-596 NIKKI ROUTT V ROBERT ROUTTDIVORCE W/SUPPORTJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217DR-12-597 HEATHER BARTLETT V JIMMY BARTLETTDIVORCEJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217DR-12-598 NICHOLE MORGAN V CLINTON MORGANDIVORCEJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217DR-12-599 SEAN KELLEY V SUSAN KELLEYDIVORCEJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1217PR-12-191 CHRISTOPHER DAVID PEDERSENCIVIL COMMITMENTJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
10-SEP-1218CR-12-965 STATE V DEMARCUS PARKERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1218CR-12-966 STATE V KEITH WATKINSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1218CV-12-409 DEUTSCHE BANK ETAL V KEITH E MOORE ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1218CV-12-410 BOARD OF TRUSTEES UNIV OF AR V J BARKERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1218DR-12-789 OCSE V JONATHAN FOSTERPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1218DR-12-790 CSEU/DHS FOSTERCARE V ANGELA CRAFTCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1218DR-12-791 VICKIE GAINES V RONALD CARTERORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1218PR-12-214 JOHN A. KIRKPATRICKSMALL ESTATE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN COUNTY
10-SEP-1221ACV-12-91 ASHLEY THORTON V STEVE WALMSLEYAUTOMOBILE TORT10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
10-SEP-1221ADR-12-136 KENNETH JOHNSON V BEVERLY LOUDERMILKDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
10-SEP-1221APR-12-67 JOSEPH HIMMELDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DIST PROBATE DIV
10-SEP-1222DR-12-253 JAMIE SANDERLIN V ROBERT SANDERLINORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1222DR-12-254 MICHAEL AND ANGELA PURIFOY V DAVID AND ASH VALENTICUSTODY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1222DR-12-255 LISA RICKS KNIGHT V JOHNNY KNIGHTDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1222PR-12-75 WILLIAM DENSON KIRBY JRDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW COUNTY
10-SEP-1223CR-12-949 STATE V TRAVIS HARLEYFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CR-12-950 STATE V JAMAR HEMPHILLFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CR-12-951 STATE V LENA JANE IRVINFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CR-12-952 STATE V THOMAS JAMES WATERSFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CR-12-953 STATE V JONATHAN BROOKES JACKSONFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CV-12-809 JULIE KNEUVEN VS TINA IVYCONTRACT - OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CV-12-810 FIRST SECURITY BANK ET AL VS JOSHUA FURGERSON ET AMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CV-12-811 JAMES STICKLEY V FAULKNER CO DETENTION CENTER ETALCIVIL - OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CV-12-812 THRONEBERRY REV TRUST V VIRGINIA DILLARD, ETALTORT-OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CV-12-813 THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES ET AL TASHIA COLLINSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223CV-12-814 THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES ET AL V RONNA COKERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223DR-12-1067 TAWNEY LEIGH HEER VS CHRISTOPHER LANCE HEERDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223DR-12-1068 KRISTI DAWN WILLIAMS VS MARCUS DEON GASKINORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223DR-12-1069 RECONNICA SHARNEA STONE VS SHAWN LAMAR STONEORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223DR-12-1070 DIANA DANETTE GOSSETT VS DEWAYNE EDWARD GOSSETTORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1223PR-12-415 ETHAN WAYNE FRYARGUARDIANSHIP-PROB20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER COUNTY
10-SEP-1223PR-12-416 CHARLES KENNETH ATTERBERRYDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER COUNTY
10-SEP-1224OCV-12-119 AR FED CREDIT UNION V BLAKE E MITCHELLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FRANKLIN OZARK DISTRICT
10-SEP-1224OPR-12-66 WILLIE JOE THRASHERSMALL ESTATE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FRANKLIN OZARK DIST PROBATE DIV
10-SEP-1225CR-12-81 STATE V SHANE LAMBERTFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FULTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1225CR-12-82 STATE V BRANDIE LEIGH HOLTFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FULTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CR-12-414 STATE V CLORO VEO APODACAFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CR-12-415 STATE V BRUCE BLAIRFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CR-12-416 STATE V SAMUEL PABLO ESPINOZAFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CR-12-417 STATE V KRISTY LYNN PETEROFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CR-12-418 STATE V SCARLETT MARYANNA SHURETTFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CR-12-419 STATE V JOSHUA LANDON STICKLEYFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CR-12-420 STATE V JOSHUA LANDON STICKLEYFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CV-12-737 CHRIS HENDRIX V REGGIE GIBSONDEBT PROM NOTE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226CV-12-738 JERRY COOK ET AL V SUPER DUTY INC ET ALCONTRACT - OTHER18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226DR-12-894 AMY WHITE V JONATHAN BALDWINCUSTODY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226DR-12-895 TAMRA SUE CLARK V GREGGORY ALAN CLARKSEPARATE MAINTENANCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226DR-12-896 RICARDO WYATT V BRITTANY MIDDLETONPATERNITY/SUPPORT18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1226PR-12-463 MATTHEW KUTZLERCIVIL COMMITMENT18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND COUNTY
10-SEP-1226PR-12-464 EDWARD A. HUSSSMALL ESTATE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND COUNTY
10-SEP-1227CV-12-94 UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS V AMANDA FITESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2GRANT CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-338 STATE V JEFFREY CARSONFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-339 STATE V CLAY THOMAS KETCHERSIDEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-340 STATE V JOHNATHAN BLAKE EVERSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-341 STATE V JOHN DAVID SIMSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-342 STATE V QUENTIN C WALKERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-343 STATE V WILLIAM LLOYD WHITEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-344 STATE V RICKY LEE LYNCHFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-345 STATE V JOHN VAN OTTOFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-346 STATE V LISA A RUSHINGFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-347 STATE V MINDI MARIE MAHANFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-348 STATE V BILLY WHITWORTHFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-349 STATE V RICK ALLEN POTTERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-350 STATE V ASHLEY SMITHFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-351 STATE V TYLER MILLERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-352 STATE V SHARON BRANDY CROFTFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-353 STATE V MICHAEL S DOYLEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-354 STATE V KEVIN MYERSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-355 STATE V RANDY LYNN CULPFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-356 STATE V CHASITI N MATARAZZO-JOHNSONFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-357 STATE V JOSHUA DANIEL URIBEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228CR-12-358 STATE V KARIE JOE WALKERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228DR-12-453 OCSE ST OF ARKANSAS V EMMETT BRADBERRYPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228DR-12-454 OCSE ST OF ARKANSAS V MICHAEL BOUNDSCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228DR-12-455 GAIL BREWER V DAVID BREWERDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228DR-12-456 OCSE ST OF ARKANSAS V TYLER RUSSOMPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1228DR-12-457 OCSE ST OF ARKANSAS V SHAUN LUDWIGCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GREENE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1229-PR-12-87 HARVEY CHEATHAMSMALL ESTATEEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD COUNTY
10-SEP-1229PR-12-87 HARVEY CHEATHAMSMALL ESTATEEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD COUNTY
10-SEP-1230DR-12-297 JO ANN CHANDLER V DONALD CHANDLERDIVORCE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1231CV-12-72 AUTOVEST V TIMOTHY ACKLEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOWARD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1231PR-12-63 LEE DOUGLAS RHODESGUARDIANSHIP-PROB9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD COUNTY
10-SEP-1232DR-12-478 KEYDRA BURROW V FREEMAN BURROWDIVORCE W/SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1233CR-12-63 STATE V BRANDIE LEIGH HOLTFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4IZARD CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1234PR-12-74 ANTHONY AIDIAN LONGGUARDIANSHIP-PROB3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JACKSON COUNTY
10-SEP-1235CR-09-802 STATE V ELAINE ROBINSONMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CR-12-527 STATE V D'ANGELO ALLENTRANSFER IN11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CR-12-527A STATE V D'ANGELO ALLENFELONY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CR-12-527B STATE V DEXTER ODOMFELONY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CR-12-529A STATE V CHARLES E CREALFELONY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CR-12-529B STATE V LECONYA STRAINFELONY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CV-12-507 MIDSOUTH ADJUSTMENT VS. TRICESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CV-12-508 STATE OF AR VS. MARKEVIUS LIVINGSTONPROPERTY FORFEITURE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235CV-12-509 PATRICIA BARNES V YONAS HALTTETORT-OTHER11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235DR-12-1128 VINCENT TATE V KATRINA Y. TATEDIVORCE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235DR-12-1129 DAVID THOMPSON V TANESHA THOMPSONDIVORCE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235DR-12-1130 VICTORIA E NEWTON V WM JEFFERY NEWTONORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235DR-12-1131 LACY L. PRICE V STERLING HERRINGORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235DR-12-1132 CHELSEA WALTERS V VALERIE MERRITTORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235DR-12-1133 WILLIAM WARREN V SHENONE WARRENORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1235PR-12-379 CLARICE WEAVERGUARDIANSHIP-PROB11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON COUNTY
10-SEP-1235PR-12-380 DELORIS PIGGEESMALL ESTATE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON COUNTY
10-SEP-1235PR-12-381 GENEVA WILLIAMSSMALL ESTATE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON COUNTY
10-SEP-1235PR-12-382 THOMAS WATSONANCILLARY ADMINISTRATION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON COUNTY
10-SEP-1236CV-12-170 BANK OF NY TRUST V RACHELLE L. HOPKINS ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1238CV-12-79 AUTOVEST LLC VS MILBURN, TERRIDEBT PROM NOTE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1238DR-12-151 MELISSA DITTO V STEVE DITTODIVORCE W/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1238DR-12-152 CARLOS AGUILAR V BEATRIZ AGUILARDIVORCE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1239CV-12-85 FORREST CITY MEDICAL CENTER V CATHY S GRIFFITHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LEE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1239DR-12-111 TINA M BLACK/OCSE V CRAIG BOWERSCHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5LEE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1239PR-12-39 IRENE JACKSON, DECEASEDSMALL ESTATE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LEE COUNTY
10-SEP-1240DR-12-119 ROBERT J. ERWIN V JESSICA M. ERWINORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4LINCOLN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241CR-12-100 STATE V MELANIE WELLSFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241CR-12-101 STATE V CODEY FRYFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241CR-12-97 STATE V JOE WILLIAMSFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241CR-12-98 STATE V KAITLEN LAYNE LEEFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241CR-12-99 STATE V LONELL MATHEWSFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241CV-12-107 AUTOVEST V NATHAN NEWBERRYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241DR-12-150 MARY BAKER V BRIAN PROKSCHORDER OF PROTECTION9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1241DR-12-151 ROSE WELCH V JOHNNY WELCHORDER OF PROTECTION9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1242PDR-12-117 ROBERT DAVIS & OCSE V STACY NEWMANFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
10-SEP-1243CV-12-521 DISCOVER BANK V CAROLYN C CRAWFORDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243CV-12-522 AMERICA'S CAR-MART INC V CHERYL BAYSINGERCONTRACT - OTHER23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243CV-12-523 AMERICA'S CAR-MART V MICHAEL THOMASCONTRACT - OTHER23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-869 OCSE V KEVIN BRYANTPATERNITY/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-870 OCSE V JAMES SMITHPATERNITY/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-871 OCSE V EMANUEL YOUNGFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-872 DARLA BROWN V TEDDY JOE BROWNORDER OF PROTECTION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-873 PATRICK BROCH V MELISSA BROCHORDER OF PROTECTION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-874 JACQUELINE YOUNG V EMAUEL YOUNGDIVORCE W/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-875 KENNY ROBERSON V NOLA ROBERSONDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-877 AARON GANN V JACLYN GANNDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-878 WARREN FRANKLIN V VIRGINIA FRANKLINORDER OF PROTECTION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243DR-12-883 ENIMIA WAY V HENRY L WAYDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1243PR-12-334 MCCALISTER, VIRGILSMALL ESTATE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE COUNTY
10-SEP-1243PR-12-335 OAKLEY, MARILYNDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE COUNTY
10-SEP-1244CR-12-94 STATE V JAMES DANIEL HANNAFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MADISON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1244CR-12-95 STATE V BILLY WAYNE RAUCHFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MADISON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1244CR-12-96 STATE V ROBIN LEE BARTLETTFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MADISON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1244CV-12-138 FRANK WALTONREAL PROPERTY - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MADISON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1244CV-12-139 NWAR HOSP V LISA F HAWKINSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MADISON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1244DR-12-188 ERIN R PENA V JOSEPH A PENADIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MADISON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1245CR-12-130 STATE V JAELA JACKSONFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MARION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1245DR-12-166 OCSE V DANYELL NOVAKCHILD SUPPORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MARION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1245PR-12-74 RUBY J WILLIAMSDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MARION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1246CV-12-306 GERARD ASSOCIATES L C VS D L BRAINE; LAUCIVIL - OTHEREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1246CV-12-307 WELLS FARGO BANK NA V DANIEL L MARTIN ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1246CV-12-308 CAVALRY SPV I, LLC V SHARON GLOVERCONTRACT - OTHEREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1246CV-12-309 US BANK NAT'L ASSOC V ASHWORTH E GILLETTE ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1246PR-12-222 JC MITCHELLDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER COUNTY
10-SEP-1246PR-12-223 TARKIA HURDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER COUNTY
10-SEP-1247BCR-12-210 STATE V CHRISTOPHE STONEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
10-SEP-1247BCR-12-211 STATE V KORIE D BATESFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
10-SEP-1247BCV-12-215 THE BANK OF NEW YORK VS MASON ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
10-SEP-1247BCV-12-216 SHELTER MUTUAL INS. VS QUEEN ROGERSAUTOMOBILE TORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
10-SEP-1247BCV-12-217 DEUTSCHE BK NAT'L VS WASHBURN ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
10-SEP-1247BDR-12-357 KIMBERLY K WAKEFIELD V STANLEY L WAKEFIELDDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
10-SEP-1247OCV-12-83 US BANK VS CHU-CHAN ENTERPRISES ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
10-SEP-1247ODR-12-171 ASHLEY MILES V JAY MILESDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
10-SEP-1249CV-12-55 PAIGE MINTON V ZACHARY HALLAUTOMOBILE TORTEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1MONTGOMERY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1251DR-12-99 ALANA ANDERSON V ANDREW ANDERSONORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4NEWTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1252CV-12-162 GREEN TREE SERV V EARNEST & BETTY MURRYREPLEVIN13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6OUACHITA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1252DR-12-355 RONALD RAYMOND JONES SR V MARY ELIZABETH JONESORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1252PR-12-109 SPHIN MENGSMALL ESTATE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4OUACHITA COUNTY
10-SEP-1252PR-12-110 LOLA LEWISADULT PROTECTIVE CUSTODY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4OUACHITA COUNTY
10-SEP-1253DR-12-93 WILLIAM OXFORD V ASHLEY OXFORDDIVORCEHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPERRY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1253PR-12-29 MARION WEBB JRANCILLARY ADMINISTRATIONHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPERRY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1254DR-12-279 BERTHA LEE V ROBERT NICHOLSONDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1254DR-12-280 LAKESHA BRIDGET V CHRISTOPHER VAUGHNDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1254DR-12-281 MARY I CLAY V ALLEN CLAYORDER OF PROTECTION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1254DR-12-282 JAMIE HAWES V RONALD BLUEORDER OF PROTECTION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1254DR-12-283 ANTHWUAN SANDERS V REBA SANDERSDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1255CV-12-65 AR FEDERAL CREDIT UNION V MONICA L TEELSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PIKE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1257DR-12-191 STATE OF OKLAHO V CRYSTAL DOBBSCHILD SUPPORTEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1257DR-12-192 VICKIE MILAM V DAVID MILAMORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1258CV-12-354 STATE OF ARKANSAS V STEVE & GAY MACHADOPROPERTY FORFEITURE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POPE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1258CV-12-355 STATE OF AR V LUIS GONZALEZ-CAZARESPROPERTY FORFEITURE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1258DR-12-492 JEANETTE SMALL V TODD SMALLDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1258DR-12-493 PIERRE CHOULES V SHARON CHOULESDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1258DR-12-494 LORIE HENDERSON V DARRELL HENDERSONDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1258DR-12-495 CYNTHIA LARA V LUIS LARADIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1258PR-12-256 CROOM, MICHAELDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE COUNTY
10-SEP-1258PR-12-257 ANDERSON, ALAN DALEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE COUNTY
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2840 STATE V CHARLES ANTONIO ELLISFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2841 STATE V MARCUS JOHNSONFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2843 STATE V SHERRY ANN CLAYFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2844 STATE V KRISTOPHER MARIE TURNERFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2845 STATE V DAVID ST CLAIRFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2846 STATE V JAVIER HERNANDEZFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2847 STATE V CASEY ALLEN WHITEFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2848 STATE V LEON C WORKSFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CR-12-2849 STATE V RAMOND GARY, IIIFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4265 THE SEVENS FINANCIAL GROUP V VICKY BAKERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4266 CAPITAL ONE BANK V ABDULLAH A MAMUNSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4267 CAPITAL ONE BANK V AMANDA L RODRIGUEZSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4268 GERALD HAMILTON V ORTHO CLINICAL DIAGNOSTICSINJUNCTIONHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4271 STRUCTURED ASSET FUNDING, LLC ET ALCIVIL - OTHERHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4272 CRISTIAN TAUZIER V LINDA LEE ET ALCIVIL - OTHERHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4273 CENTENNIAL BANK V KEITH FOUNTAIN, ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4274 BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON V SUSAN J DALTON ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4275 EMILY JEANNE WESTNAME CHANGEHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4276 JEFFREY DAVIDNAME CHANGEHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4277 RANDALL MITCHELL ET AL V SARAH FELLSMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4279 FIA CARD SERVICES, N.A. V BEN R. TALLEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4280 GLENN PETKOVSEK V MARLOW PROPERTIES ET ALCIVIL - OTHERHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4281 167 IMPORTS INC V SHAREA S CRAIGDEBT PROM NOTEHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4282 GE CAPITAL RETAIL BANK V CATHY HAMMSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4283 CACHE,LLC V WILLIE C HEATHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4284 ONE BANK & TRUST V WILLIAM W MCCRARY ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4285 ARVEST BANK V UNKNOWN HEIRS OF PEGGY A SMITH ET AMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4286 SAMUEL A PERRONI ET AL V GLEN GWATNEYREPLEVINHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4288 YOP RYAN V ARKANSAS TOBACCO CONTROL BOARDADMINISTRATIVE APPEALHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260CV-12-4289 DOROTHY GATLING WRIGHT V MARION TRACY WRIGHT ET ALREAL PROPERTY - OTHERHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4427 GABRIELLE BETHANY RUSS V BRYAN GERMAINE RUSS SRSEPARATE MAINTENANCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4428 IRIS PICKETT V DARRELL PICKETSEPARATE MAINTENANCEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4429 B. R. WILLIAMS V S. D. WILLIAMSDIVORCEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4430 ROBBIE L DILLARD-UNDERWOOD V MITCHELL E UNDERWOODDIVORCEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4431 FITZGERALD JOHNSON V JAMIE L JOHNSONDIVORCEHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4432 CAROLYN S. STRAWN V ALLAN L. STRAWNDIVORCEHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4433 MELANIE JACKSON V WENDALL JACKSONORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4434 MELANIE J JACKSON V WENDELL B JACKSONDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4435 APRIL SAPONARI V KYE BRYANORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4436 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V ANTHANY C LEWISCHILD SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4437 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V BRIAN J FAITHPATERNITYHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4438 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V CARLOS CANNONCHILD SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4439 CLARENCE H RAWLS V CYNTHIA A RAWLSSEPARATE MAINTENANCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4440 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V DURELL HILLCHILD SUPPORTHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4441 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V THOMAS W CLAYBORNE JRCHILD SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4442 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V TONY D BRYANT SRPATERNITYHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4443 REGINA J KUCA V CARL E HANSFORDDIVORCEHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4444 SHERRY L BARNHART V DOUGLAS H BARNHARTDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4445 KARYETTE RENAE SIMMONS V DON ARTESSE BELLPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4446 JAMES GASTON V REBECCA GASTONDIVORCEHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4447 JAN VELASCO V RODERICK TOWNSENDORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4448 LAURA B. MASCOE V RYAN MICHAEL MASCOEDIVORCEHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4449 DEBORAH GRISSIM V ERIC PURCELLORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4450 DESMOND WHITE V DIANE STAPLES WHITEDIVORCEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4451 SANDRA WARD V JOHNNY BEARDORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4452 KIMBERLY BABB V RANDY BABBDIVORCE W/SUPPORTHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4454 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V BERRY SYKESFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4455 OCSE / STATE OF ARKANSAS V JONATHAN NATAGIFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4456 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V AARON DOBBINSFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4457 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V DOYLE HUSBANDFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4458 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V LARRY THRIFTFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4459 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V JOHN SULLIVANFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4460 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V SAMUEL ROCKHOLTFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4461 KARLA SCOTT V DOUGLAS J SCOTTDIVORCEHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260DR-12-4469 LAWANA BROWN V PAUL D BROWNDIVORCE W/SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12589 DEPT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V LATOSHA PERKINSCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12590 DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICES V NAPOLEON D CROSSCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12591 DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICES V ANDREA M GRIFFINCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12592 DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICES V DORIAN HENDERSONCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12593 DEPT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V DEVIN J WOODARDCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12594 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE V LAWRENCE A IBEKWECERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12595 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE V RODNEY S MCCLINTONCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12596 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V JAMES R MOSLEYCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12597 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V LEON HAWKISONCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12598 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V RHONDA GRAYCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12599 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V RAMONA HARRISCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12600 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V TERRICK L CARLTCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12601 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V MARIE DOBBINSCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12602 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V TEILIA AKINSCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12603 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE SERVICES V CHARLOTTE D BAKCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260OT-12-12604 DEPARTMENT OF WORKFORCE V MICHAEL T JOHNSONCERTIFICATE OF ASSESSMENT.PULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260PR-12-1676 TAMMY MINTON GODSEYCIVIL COMMITMENTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260PR-12-1677 BEULAH SHEPARD JONESDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260PR-12-1678 WILLIAM MARTIN JRSMALL ESTATEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260PR-12-1679 DAIQUWON WILLIAMSGUARDIANSHIP-PROBHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260PR-12-1680 JOYCE COXSMALL ESTATEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260PR-12-1681 THELMA L JONESSMALL ESTATEHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1260PR-12-1682 ALBERT D JONES JRSMALL ESTATEHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-102 STATE V KENDALL LEE REDUSFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-103 STATE V MICHAEL VINCENT TRUITTFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-104 STATE V AMANDA WILSONFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-105 STATE V LEON FOSTER CASTONEFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-106 STATE V YVONNE JUNE HILLFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-107 STATE V CLIFFORD ALLEN ROWLANDFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-108 STATE V DOYLE GENE ESMONFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-109 STATE V SCOTT CURTISS CATEFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-110 STATE V ANTHONY DEWAYNE HARDINFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261CR-12-111 STATE V DARREN MICHAEL FOULKFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1261DR-12-138 JENNIFER MCENTIRE V DERRICK MCENTIREDIVORCE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-353 STATE V YOLANDA SAINMISDEMEANOR APPEAL1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-355 STATE V BENNY J. WORDFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-358 STATE V BRANDON N LAMBFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-359 STATE V CHRISTOPHER LYNA MARTINFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-360 STATE V ALISHA ANN WARDFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-361 STATE V ALICIA M JOHNSONFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-362 STATE V BOBBY FORRESTFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-363 STATE V ISSAC RAPHAEL DAVISFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-364 STATE V DEVONTA DUKESFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-365 STATE V JUSTIN DARNELL SMITHFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-366 STATE V LARRY D WHITEFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-367 STATE V STEFAN ADDONIS J PHILLIPSFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-368 STATE V AARON HENDRIXFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-370 STATE V JEREMY BUCHANANFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-371 STATE V ROXANNE JOHNSON CARROLLFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-372 STATE V DEMITRIUS LASHAWN HUNTERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-374 STATE V DOMINQUE TERRELL TOBARFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CR-12-375 STATE V CHARLES LEE HAMPTON JRFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1262CV-12-174 GREEN TREE SERVICING LLC V VERA HILLREPLEVIN1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263CR-12-411 STATE V ROBERT WAYNE DEGLERFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263CR-12-412 STATE V KATHERINE EASTER & TRACY HEADFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263CV-12-686 GAIL R WILLIAMS & GEORGIA SUITOR ET AL V PROPERTYREAL PROPERTY - OTHER22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263CV-12-687 ALCOA CREDIT UNION V EDWARD P SR & LYNDA A HARTMANMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263CV-12-688 GAIL HUTCHISON V LIFE INSURANCE CO OF N AMERICACIVIL - OTHER22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263DR-12-1061 JESSICA WILLIAMS V DILLAN BILLINGSLEYORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263DR-12-1062 DANNY SPENCER V SHANNON SPENCERDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263DR-12-1063 OCSE AMANDA N TEDDER V DALTON L HENRYPATERNITY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263DR-12-1064 OCSE LATACHA N RAMOS V WESLEY A BLAKECHILD SUPPORT22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263DR-12-1065 OCSE DAVIE L DAVIS V CLIFTON H KODEROTHER-DOM REL22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263DR-12-1066 SHAYNA CHILCUTT V GAYLON CHILCUTTORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263DR-12-1067 E'LANE MICHELLE MERRIOTT V ROBERT DAVID MERRIOTTDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1263PR-12-421 JAMES J. GRAVESGUARDIANSHIP-PROB22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE COUNTY
10-SEP-1264DR-11-103 OCSE/COURTNEY JOHNSON V CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMSPATERNITY/SUPPORT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SCOTT CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1264PR-96-27 STORY, MATHEW LOUISGUARDIANSHIP-PROB15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SCOTT CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1265DR-12-86 OCSE V DAVID A JERNIGANPATERNITY/SUPPORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SEARCY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1265PR-12-43 BEN RUBEL BOYD SR, DECEASEDSMALL ESTATE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SEARCY CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1266FCR-12-817A STATE V BROOKE RENEE ELSWORTHFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCR-12-818A STATE V BROOKE RENEE ELSWORTHFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCR-12-820A STATE V LIONEL GARCIAFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCR-12-821A STATE V JENNIFER DIANE MORLANFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCR-12-822A STATE V SARAH ELIZABETH OVERBYFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCR-12-823A STATE V RAYMOND LEE BIRDWELLFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCR-12-824A STATE V RAYMOND LEE BIRDWELLFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1112 ITMO JOHN H MCALEB TRUSTCIVIL - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1113 STATE VS JOSE GARCIA ET ALPROPERTY FORFEITURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1114 BROWN VS GARCIAAUTOMOBILE TORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1115 DANNY HOLLIS VS OCWEN LOANCONTRACT - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1116 CAPITAL ONE VS JIM SHIRLEY ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1117 BERMAN & RABIN VS BRASHEARSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1118 OZARK CAPITAL VS MINORSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1119 OZARK CAPITAL VS SANJUANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1120 C&E ACQUISITION VS PHAVANNA ASHESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FCV-12-1121 DUSTIN GRAHAM VS EX PARTECIVIL - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FDR-12-814 ELISA SCHARBOR V JASON SCHARBORDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FDR-12-815 AIDA ORTEGA V FRANCISCO ORTEGAORDER OF PROTECTION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FDR-12-816 REBECCA STATEN V GREGORY KELLYORDER OF PROTECTION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FDR-12-817 TAMMY KAEDER V DALE DAVISORDER OF PROTECTION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FDR-12-818 CHERISE ARNOLD V BILLY ARNOLDDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FDR-12-819 SELENA STEFFEN V VICTOR STEFFENDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FDR-12-820 DALILA OCAMPO V FELIX OCAMPODIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266FPR-12-443 CHERYL ANN CANNONDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266GCV-12-185 ALPHA METALS VS CODY MARTINSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266GDR-12-273 CHRISTOPHE KAYLOR V JESSICA KAYLORDIVORCE W/SUPPORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
10-SEP-1266GDR-12-274 TERESA LEWELLING V MICHAEL LEWELLINGDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
10-SEP-1267CV-12-69 MIDLAND FUNDINGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1267CV-12-70 SEVIER COUNTY AIRPORT COMMISSION V KENTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEVIER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1267DR-12-139 OCSE V JUAN DELGADOFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1267DR-12-140 ERIN WICKER V SHELTON WICKERORDER OF PROTECTION9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEVIER CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1268DR-12-153 SARAH COLVIN V JOSEPH COLVINDIVORCE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SHARP CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1268DR-12-154 PAMELA CLARK V MELVIN CLARKORDER OF PROTECTION3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SHARP CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1268PR-12-110 SEWARD, CANDACE NICOLEGUARDIANSHIP-PROB3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SHARP CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1269CR-12-79 STATE V JERICHO PHILLIPSFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1269CR-12-80 STATE V TERESA E PHILLIPSFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1269PR-12-45 ARENDA LEIGHOWCIVIL COMMITMENT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270CR-12-424 STATE V JOSEPH CHIRSTOPHE HARPERFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270CR-12-425 STATE V CHRISTOPH REEDFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270CR-12-426 STATE V THOMAS DAVISFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270CV-12-235 SHELTER FINANCIAL BANK VS DORINDA PYLE eMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270CV-12-236 SOUTHERN BANCORP BANK VS MADDING DARRELLMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270DR-12-512 DERWIN FARRIS V SANTANA MEADOWSORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270DR-12-513 GRACEY HOWELL V LESTER BASSORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270DR-12-514 MIA DANIELS V GEORGE DANIELSDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270DR-12-515 KATHY MILLER V MICHAEL MILLERORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270DR-12-516 SANDY PRIMM V NEAL PRIMMORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1270PR-12-200 GWEN BREWERALCOHOLIC COMMITMENT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION COUNTY
10-SEP-1270PR-12-201 MAXINE THOMPSON BORCESMALL ESTATE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2UNION COUNTY
10-SEP-1271CV-12-169 WHITE RIVER HEALTH SYSTEM V DAVID THOMPSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1271CV-12-170 JERRY ROBERSON V TODD BONDS, ET ALTORT-OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1271PR-12-85 BETTY MARGARET PATTERSON SMITH ESTATE OFDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CR-12-1475A STATE V DENVER SHANE DAHLMANFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CR-12-1476A STATE V DANNY JOE JOHNSONFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CR-12-1477A STATE V JOSEPH LEROY BRANDFASFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CR-12-1478A STATE V BRYCE CAPOCELLIFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2164 KENNETH CYR VS CAMERON LUNAAUTOMOBILE TORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2165 NORTHWEST ARKANSAS HOSPITALS LLC VS MARTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2166 US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION (TRUSTEE) VMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2167 NORTHWEST ARKANSAS HOSPITALS LLC VS LARRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2168 NORTHWEST ARKANSAS HOSPITALS LLC VS RICHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2169 NORTHWEST ARKANSAS HOSPITALS LLC VS DALTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2170 STEVEN GUY WELCH VS FLETCHER MCKAMAECONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2171 GARRISON PROPERTY & CASUALTY INS CO VS LAUTOMOBILE TORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2172 JEFFERSON CAPITAL SYSTEMS LLC VS JULIE ASELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2173 DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS VSMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2174 FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION VSCIVIL - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272CV-12-2175 BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON VS THOMAS M MCNEMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1764 ERIN PARKER V JONATHAN PARKERDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1765 MIRINDA POLSTON V TRENT POLSTONDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1766 AIMEE THOMAS V JAMES THOMASDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1767 LANDON STUART V KRISTIN STUARTDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1768 GILMA ALAS-BLANCO V MAURICIO BLANCODIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1769 MOIRA PERKINS V JAMES PERKINSDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1770 ANDREA JONES V DAVID JONESDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1771 KAINE GARRETT V DELORIS GARRETTDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1772 LARRY JOHNSON V CHRISTINE MALLETTDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1773 MONTE SHARITS V CAMI SHARITSDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272DR-12-1774 KRESTEN SAKSTRUP V VIRGINIA WINDHURSTPATERNITY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1272PR-12-586 IVAN A MCFARLANDTRUST ADMINISTRATION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON COUNTY
10-SEP-1272PR-12-587 MILDRED J MONEYHUNSMALL ESTATE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
10-SEP-1272PR-12-589 PEGGY ANN HARRISGUARDIANSHIP-PROB4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON COUNTY
10-SEP-1273CR-12-330 STATE V CHRISTOPHER ALAN CUMMINGSFELONY17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WHITE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1273CV-12-500 WHITE COUNTY MEDICAL VS. CRYSTAL BAKERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1273CV-12-501 RICHARD & RACHEL MARTIN V JAMES WOOD ETAREAL PROPERTY - OTHER17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1273DR-12-663 AMY HILL V GENE ADAMSCHILD SUPPORT17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1274CR-12-50 STATE V WILLIAM EARL MAXEYMISDEMEANOR APPEAL1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WOODRUFF CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1274CR-12-58 STATE V DAVID LOUIS ELLISFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WOODRUFF CIRCUIT
10-SEP-1274CV-12-71 GREEN TREE SERVICING V DIANA RUCKERREPLEVIN1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WOODRUFF CIRCUIT
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1031 STATE V NAY EUGENE BRODERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1032 STATE V JORDAN MICHAEL SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1033 STATE V CALVIN JERRY STAFFA IICITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1034 STATE V CHARLES KENNETH DIFFYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1035 STATE V MICHAEL LELAND MEADERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1036 STATE V RICHARD JAMES HERBERTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1037 STATE V FRANK WILLIAM BARGERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1038 STATE V AUDIE WILLIAM MEDLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1039 STATE V MARY EUGENIA MCLAINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1040 STATE V STACY LINDA GUNDERMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1041 STATE V ISMAEL BAUTISTACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1042 STATE V SHELBY A CHIAROMONTECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1043 STATE V MARK ROBERT HOWELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1044 STATE V AMANDA L STROUDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1045 STATE V HEATHER M BILLINGSLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1046 STATE V SHANNA D HUMBRECHTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1047 STATE V JORDAN RENEE ANDERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1048 STATE V JUSTIN VASQUEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1049 STATE V ROY LEE HOGANSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1050 STATE V GRIFFIN BENTLEY MCCOWANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1051 STATE V RAE LYNN BAILEY-NEWINGHAMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1052 STATE V REBECCA WOODSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1053 STATE V JOSEPH L BREWERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1054 STATE V DANIELLE VANCECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1055 STATE V GERARDO F ROACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1056 STATE V JOHNNA MARIE WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1057 STATE V ALEXANDRA DANIELLE MARTINEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1058 STATE V CODY JAMES CAMPBELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1059 STATE V PAMELA DANIEL HUNTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1060 STATE V SABRINA E ROGERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1061 STATE V STEPHANIE LARISSA DUNCANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1062 STATE V HENRY PENNINGTON DOUGLAS JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1063 STATE V MATTHEW A CARRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1064 STATE V SUMMER L SEALECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1065 STATE V ISABEL MEJIACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1066 STATE V HENRY JAY STARLINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1067 STATE V GERARDO F ROACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1068 STATE V ZEB T GOFORTHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAC-12-1069 STATE V VICKIE RHNEA BARHAMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2732 STATE V JERRY GENE BOLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2733 STATE V VINCENT JAMES BOSSICOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2734 STATE V CHRISTOPHER ISAAC LIDDELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2735 STATE V BUCK BAILEY HARDIN 3RDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2736 STATE V RACHEL A MILESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2737 STATE V CODY L DOWNSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2738 STATE V KYLE RAY DOWNSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2739 STATE V BARBARA H RUTLEDGECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2740 STATE V DARNAL L CALVINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2741 STATE V RUFUS EUGENE KILGORE JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2742 STATE V SHANNON L COXCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2743 STATE V JEREMY MANUEL CRUZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2744 STATE V VERNOITY RAY PARROTTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2745 STATE V BROOKE M EDWARDSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2746 STATE V HALEY LINN JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2747 STATE V RONNIE BRYAN COUSINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2748 STATE V JESSICA N HUCKABEECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2749 STATE V WILLIAM E BAKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2750 STATE V MICHELLE LYNN COLVINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2751 STATE V PEYTON DEAN PANKEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2752 STATE V MATTHEW D REXROADCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2753 STATE V CESAR GUTIERREZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2754 STATE V KENNETH PITTMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2755 STATE V BRANDON MYCAL ALTOMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2756 STATE V TIMOTHY M W FULLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2757 STATE V MIKAEL AUSTIN SENKOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2758 STATE V FENG MING LIUCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2759 STATE V PAULA OLIVECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2760 STATE V JEFFREY JOEL KLUNKECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2761 STATE V GEORGE E SCHLATTERER JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2762 STATE V SUSAN D PARRACINOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2763 STATE V JULIO GARRIACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2764 STATE V ROBERT SELLINGER JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2765 STATE V GREGORY WAYNE MARSHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2766 STATE V GABRIEL ( GAIL) M RICHARDSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2767 STATE V ALLEN STONECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2768 STATE V ERIC S HOWARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2769 STATE V JEFFREY R PHILLIPSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2770 STATE V JOHN CHARLES WELDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2771 STATE V JESSIE G SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12BAS-12-2772 STATE V GREGORY JOHN GIOVANNINICOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
10-SEP-12CR-12-764 PAUL M. GORDON V STATE OF ARKANSASPOST CONVICTION APPEAL.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
10-SEP-12CV-12-766 SR. GILLIAM V SANDERSPROBATE APPEAL.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
10-SEP-12CV-12-767 IN RE JEFFREY LEE HAYNESORIGINAL ACTION.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
10-SEP-12CV-12-807 WORDEN V CROW ET ALCIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4848 STATE V DAVID ALLEN FRANKLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 2FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4849 STATE V NICHOLAS CONRADCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4850 STATE V LATARSHA T TAYLORCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4852 STATE V SCOTTY LEE LUCASCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4853 STATE V PATRICIA M NOBLECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4854 STATE V OSHIOGWE A OGBOALOHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4855 STATE V CAMILLE DASHEE OLIVERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4856 STATE V MATTHEW DAVID OSBORNECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4857 STATE V PIERCE REDMOND NORWINECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4858 STATE V BENTON LEE THOMASCITY ARREST WARRANTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4859 STATE V MICHAEL DOUGLAS PAGECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4860 STATE V HERBERT JAMES NEASCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4861 STATE V SETH R NEWCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4862 STATE V MICHAEL DEAN PAGECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4863 STATE V VICKY PAPAPOPOULOSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4864 STATE V SHALANDA D PATTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4865 STATE V SHARON MONTGOMERY TURNEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4866 STATE V SHAMECA MARCHAE PEARSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4867 STATE V DANIELLE LYNN PEMBERTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4868 STATE V JEMAR LESHAWN PERRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4869 STATE V JONATHAN PERKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4870 STATE V JOSEPH WILLIAM DAVID PIROCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4871 STATE V RICHARD P REAGANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4872 STATE V DAWN REEDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4873 STATE V STEVEN DARNELL ROBERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4874 STATE V KERRIE DEAN ROBERTSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 2FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4875 STATE V STEPHEN BLAKE ROBERTSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4876 STATE V JOENEAL ROBINSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4877 STATE V CHAD ROSCOECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 2FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4878 STATE V REBEKAH MICHELLE SADLERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 2FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4879 STATE V JOSHUA RAY SALSBURYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 2FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWC-12-4880 STATE V MICHELLE LEE SANTEECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWCV-12-888 FREYALDENHOVEN HEATING V BARBI AND DON AKRIDGE ETCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
10-SEP-12CWS-12-2802 STATE V SHERRY A KIRKPATRICKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWS-12-2803 STATE V JULIE ANNA KAYLORCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWS-12-2804 STATE V JOHN DAVID GREENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWS-12-2805 STATE V DONNA MAY BLACKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWS-12-2806 STATE V STEVEN LEE BAKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWS-12-2807 STATE V BERNARD OLEN WARNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12CWSC-12-195 KIETHS V RONNIE DAVIDSONSC-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
10-SEP-12E-12-810 CORNELIUS GRISSOM V DIRECTOR ET AL.DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICE.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
10-SEP-12E-12-811 ROBERT GREEN V DIRECTOR ET AL.DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICE.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
10-SEP-12E-12-814 FLORENTINA CAMARILLO V DIRECTOR ET AL.DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICE.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
10-SEP-12E-12-815 JAMIE D. GORMAN V DIRECTOR ET AL.DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICE.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
10-SEP-12E-12-816 BERTHA ALPE V DIRECTOR ET AL.DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICE.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14821 STATE V MARK EDWARD THOMASCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14844 STATE V GERARDO ALONZO JR TARANGOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14933 STATE V ARIELLE DANIELE TURNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14938 STATE V GARY W ANDERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14939 STATE V JOSEPH JENKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14943 STATE V SARAH ASHLEY THORNTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14944 STATE V SAMUEL MENDOZACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14945 STATE V MATTHEW WILLIAM WHITTAKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14946 STATE V TIMOTHY JOSEPH KELLYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14947 STATE V TIMOTHY JOSEPH KELLYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14948 STATE V ANGELA MICHELLE HANNACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14949 STATE V LANDON DAVID KLEFFMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14950 STATE V ARIEL AURA GARCIACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14951 STATE V GARRETT LEE HEPBURNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14952 STATE V MARK C BOGARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14953 STATE V KERRY DANIEL RICHARDSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14954 STATE V JAMMY LYNN CRAWFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14955 STATE V TOMMY STOKESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14956 STATE V KEITH HENRY STEVENSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14957 STATE V JOSHUA ALLEN FITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14958 STATE V JOSHUA ALLEN FITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14959 STATE V NANCY BATESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14960 STATE V JOHN WESLEY JR COLBERTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14961 STATE V BRANDI JO HIXCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14962 STATE V TROY JAMES LANSDOWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14963 STATE V RICHARD BRECK ATTWOODCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14964 STATE V JOHN C KUHNSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14965 STATE V CRYSTAL CORINE OSBORNECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14967 STATE V SPENCER ALAN GRIFFINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14968 STATE V EDWARD HARDERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14969 STATE V JESSICA D FRAZIERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14970 STATE V SAMUEL MENDOZACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14987 STATE V JACOB LEE FLORESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-14995 STATE V KATRINA N SOLIDAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15014 STATE V LINDSEY M THORNTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15043 STATE V GAYLON W BOSHEARSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15249 STATE V SEAN ALAN HOLLOMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15330 STATE V TONY RAY ROOKARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15355 STATE V RONALD LUCINSKICITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15446 STATE V STEPHEN A DUEWALLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15447 STATE V DAVIN SHEA THOMASCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-15484 STATE V HAROLD DAVIS SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-17186 STATE V KRISTE D SCOTTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-12-18947 STATE V KAREN SUE LYLECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-13-4472 STATE V JOHNATHON M BURBANKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-13-6541 STATE V MICHELLE LEE BURNSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTC-14-8822 STATE V BRYAN LEE TACKETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTCV-12-889 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V HUNTERCV-OTHERDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTCV-12-890 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA), V HOLLANDCV-OTHERDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7216 STATE V NEVA JEAN WEBBCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7218 STATE V JEFFREY ALAN PARKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7225 STATE V HYDEI N HERRERACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7226 STATE V TIKEYAH SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7228 STATE V MO'CHARIEE K WESTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7229 STATE V FREDDY RAYMOND HERNANDEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7242 STATE V STEVEN LYNN WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7244 STATE V GARRETT LEE HEPBURNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7257 STATE V DRAGO RAKICHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7261 STATE V REBECCA S GIBBSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7297 STATE V MICHAEL BRIAN GILLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7298 STATE V MARKLIN N REYNOLDSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7299 STATE V AARON B HARRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7302 STATE V LAURA C PENIXCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7357 STATE V IRENE PERROSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7358 STATE V KYLE HAUSERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7430 STATE V SHASTA N FARMERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7431 STATE V STEPHEN DAVID BELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7620 STATE V PAUL E WHITECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7655 STATE V DARRYL GREGORY WOODCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-12-7819 STATE V REEVE ELVIS LIVELYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-13-3058 STATE V EDNA W WHITECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-13-3929 STATE V DAVID CECIL WOODARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12HTS-14-1500 STATE V DAVID K CROCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
10-SEP-12LR20120710 PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP V DC ENTERPRISES LLC DBACV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5192 STATE V GARY D DROGSVOLDCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5193 STATE V LEROY JONESCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5194 STATE V ALVIN LEE REEDCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5195 STATE V ROY 3RD BRITTONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5196 STATE V RAYMOND CHARLES DAVISCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5197 STATE V RUDOLPH ANTONIO EAGLECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5199 STATE V SHANNON N SMITHCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5201 STATE V TIANA MARQUIESHIA-JE'N EVANSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5205 STATE V CHAERELLE BROWNCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5207 STATE V MENA DOBBINSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5208 STATE V JALEN DOMINIQUE BYNUMCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5209 STATE V DEONVONTE CORTEZ PARKERCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5210 STATE V RUBY URQUIZACITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5211 STATE V KIMBERLY LYNN NICHOLSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5212 STATE V JASMINE RENEE COAKLEYCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5214 STATE V ROY CHARLES ANDERSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRCR-12-5215 STATE V LAMONT MARTIN TAYLORCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2857 STATE V PATRICIA W MCGRAWCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2858 STATE V PATRICIA W MCGRAWCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2859 STATE V XAVIER FRAZIERCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2860 STATE V LONNIE EARL JENKINSCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2861 STATE V JACQUELINE BLUFORDCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2862 STATE V JERRY DYKESCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2863 STATE V FRANCISCO J ZAMORACITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LREN-12-2864 STATE V FRANCISCO J ZAMORACITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15032 STATE V MARILYN MAE SAMMONSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15033 STATE V GARRY WAYNE MAXWELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15034 STATE V DEBORAH KAYE ELLISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15035 STATE V WILLIAM LEONARD GADDYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15036 STATE V EUNDRA LEON BOLESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15037 STATE V URSULA ANNETTE JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15038 STATE V JOSEPH FELLSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15039 STATE V JAMES WILLIAM POTTSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15040 STATE V PRAKASH R JALIHALCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15041 STATE V LINDA F RATLIFFCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15042 STATE V CARRA MICHAEL BUSSACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15043 STATE V DARRELL D MIXONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15044 STATE V KIMBERLY ANN DOUGLASCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15045 STATE V CHRISTOPHER THOMAS GIBBONSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15046 STATE V ERROL L CRAIGCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15047 STATE V LEROY WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15048 STATE V SHARON D HOWARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15049 STATE V SHARLI DANIELLE WALKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15050 STATE V GAIL L WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15051 STATE V JANNELL M BARKLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15052 STATE V THOMAS JOSEPH HARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15053 STATE V DONTE LAMONT WOODSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15054 STATE V KEITH BRIAN QUARLESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15055 STATE V HOLLY ELIZABETH SANDERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15056 STATE V MORGAN B ISGRIG-DAVIDSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15057 STATE V CALLIE RYNA REYNOLDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15058 STATE V BRIAN J PRITCHARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15059 STATE V MARQUES DEWAYNE WALKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15060 STATE V CLINTON ALAN KORDSMEIERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15061 STATE V SHELBY ANN KRIZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15062 STATE V EDWARD RICHMONDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15063 STATE V CAROL ANN SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15064 STATE V LATASHA RENAY OLIVERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15065 STATE V ZAINAB SIDDIQUICITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15066 STATE V ROY MELVIN DANIELSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15067 STATE V AEYSHA DENISE JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15068 STATE V JAMARKIUS GILBERTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15069 STATE V RYAN N BLUECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15070 STATE V MICHAEL O MILLERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15071 STATE V ARICA M CLAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15072 STATE V TYRRELL J GOODMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15073 STATE V JEREMY J STEWARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15074 STATE V RAFAEL VELASQUEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15075 STATE V ALEXANDRIA LEVETTE MARTINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15076 STATE V ROBERT MACK LAWSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15077 STATE V ELIZABETH A JARACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15078 STATE V ROSEMARY MOTLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15079 STATE V KAMIL HAKEEM PHILLIPSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15080 STATE V SUSANA CARDENASCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15081 STATE V JIMMY L WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15082 STATE V KHRYSANTHIA SIMONE BANKSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15083 STATE V LATRES LASHAY RECTORCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15084 STATE V ASHLEY NICOLE JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15085 STATE V PAJA QUANITA GIRLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15086 STATE V BARBARA LYNN CASHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15087 STATE V HANBIN CHUNGCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15088 STATE V CLAUDE L DORSECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15089 STATE V THOMAS M HORSWILLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15090 STATE V ROBERT HILTON HUNTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15091 STATE V TASHA ARNELLE MAXWELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15092 STATE V EMILY ANN SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15093 STATE V GABRIELLE ANGELINA SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15094 STATE V CHRISTY MICHELLE WISDOMCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15095 STATE V TAMARA YVONNE GOTELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15096 STATE V JESSICA DAWN MCWILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15097 STATE V MARISHA RENEA MAYSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15098 STATE V RACHEL AUSTIN NICHOLSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15099 STATE V MARYLEE S NOBLECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15100 STATE V WHITNEY EUGENIA SIMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15101 STATE V CYNTHIA MARIE WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15102 STATE V BRANDON RICARDO WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15103 STATE V KRISTEN N GARYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15104 STATE V DANIELLE WELDONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15105 STATE V MELANIE S MOORECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15106 STATE V BLAKE STAMPLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15107 STATE V KATHLEEN BROOKE YEARYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15108 STATE V LELA LEWISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15109 STATE V NANCY O BOOPCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15110 STATE V COLTON T MEISTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15111 STATE V JEREMY MICHAEL HARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15112 STATE V KEILAN D STEPHENSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12LRTR-12-15113 STATE V JANICE MARIE PAULUSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
10-SEP-12MVC-12-884 STATE V KEVIN W BAILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12MVC-12-885 STATE V DAVID LYNN EDMONSONCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6885 STATE V ERIC JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6886 STATE V CLAIR STEPHENSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6893 STATE V WILLIE AUSTINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6894 STATE V CHRISTOPHER BEASLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6895 STATE V GALEN BELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6896 STATE V CARL BLACKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6897 STATE V CALVIN BOLDENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6898 STATE V JASMINE BOYKINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6899 STATE V ERIC BRANCHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6900 STATE V CLINTON BRIGGSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6901 STATE V FRANK BROOKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6902 STATE V RICHARD BROOKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6903 STATE V BENJAMIN BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6904 STATE V JAMES BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6905 STATE V JEFFERY BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6906 STATE V ROY BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6907 STATE V TERRELL BRYANTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6908 STATE V KEYONA BRYLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6909 STATE V ELIZABETH BURASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6910 STATE V LATASHA BURNSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6911 STATE V BRANDON BURRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6912 STATE V ERIC WINSTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6913 STATE V KEITH BYNUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6914 STATE V OSCAR CABALLAEROCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6915 STATE V GARY CALDWELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6916 STATE V HEATHER CHANSAMONECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6917 STATE V JAAH COLLINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6918 STATE V SEDRIC COLLINS-MITCHELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6919 STATE V SARAH CAGLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6920 STATE V BOBBY CUMMINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6921 STATE V RONALD STOVERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6922 STATE V TERRY WATSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6923 STATE V CRAIG CROOKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6924 STATE V MANDY DANIELCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6925 STATE V BRAD DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6926 STATE V JAMES DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6927 STATE V ANDRE DOTSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6928 STATE V COURTNEY MARTINRANEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6929 STATE V DANETRIUS DUNCANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6931 STATE V CURTIS EASTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6932 STATE V LARRY FORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6933 STATE V KEENA FREEMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6934 STATE V BRYAN GALMORECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6935 STATE V GARCIA GERARDOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6936 STATE V DERRICK GIBSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6940 STATE V MICHAEL EVANSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6941 STATE V MICHAEL EVANSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6942 STATE V DEXTER TERRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6943 STATE V DEXTER TERRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-6944 STATE V DEXTER TERRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-7167 STATE V NICHOLAS KUMPECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-7520 STATE V BRUCE CHARLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-7521 STATE V BRUCE CHARLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-7569 STATE V SHANNON HIBBLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCR-12-7886 STATE V TEARRA LAVINECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCV-12-1218 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTE V HALLCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCCV-12-1219 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTE V EDWARDSCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCPK-12-124 STATE V JOSHUA RAYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCSC-12-409 WARD V PETTERSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCSC-12-410 HARRINGTON V FLOYDSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10011 STATE V BRITTANI HARRINGTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10012 STATE V BEATRIZ CAMARGOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10013 STATE V BEATRIZ CAMARGOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10045 STATE V STEPHEN EDELMANNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10172 STATE V JAMES LAVIGNECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10173 STATE V JAMES LAVIGNECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10193 STATE V REGINALD MEEKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10296 STATE V JERRY WALTERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10299 STATE V CHRISTOPHER CRITTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10403 STATE V JOSE SANTOSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10406 STATE V CHRISTOPHER GOLSTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10417 STATE V ABIGAIL BRADSHERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10440 STATE V MICHAEL REITZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10958 STATE V MARK HARRINGTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-10960 STATE V MARK HARRINGTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-11422 STATE V TIMOTHY COLVINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-11423 STATE V TIMOTHY COLVINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9842 STATE V ROBERT STAMPSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9893 STATE V BRUCE CHARLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9962 STATE V PRISCILLA KEITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9963 STATE V PRISCILLA KEITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9964 STATE V PRISCILLA KEITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9966 STATE V RATTANAPORN THONGDEENOKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9968 STATE V RATTANAPORN THONGDEENOKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12PCTR-12-9969 STATE V JOEL PENTERIA-MARTINEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4093 STATE V LARRY T ATCHLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4097 STATE V WILLIAM J BARKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4098 STATE V WILLIAM J BARKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4101 STATE V ROY T BLAXTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4109 STATE V TIMOTHY D BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4113 STATE V JIMMIE R BURTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4114 STATE V JIMMIE R BURTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4115 STATE V JIMMIE R BURTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4125 STATE V AMBER L EDGECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4201 STATE V ANGIE A SUMPTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEC-12-4202 STATE V ANGIE A SUMPTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-7902 STATE V MELINDA K FISHERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-7903 STATE V MELINDA K FISHERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-7911 STATE V ESTRADA A GUILLERMOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-7912 STATE V ESTRADA A GUILLERMOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8101 STATE V DEANGELO R DENTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8102 STATE V DEANGELO R DENTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8109 STATE V JOHN R HACKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8130 STATE V KYLE W MATHESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8131 STATE V KYLE W MATHESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8141 STATE V BEUNKA K NELSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8168 STATE V JEROME A TOLLISONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8169 STATE V JEROME A TOLLISONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8204 STATE V VALERIE CATESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8269 STATE V JONATHAN SPIVEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8270 STATE V BRENDA G STANDRIDGECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12SEK-12-8570 STATE V SHERRY A ROBINSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
10-SEP-12VACD-12-186 STATE V DUSTIN ROLINGCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 1DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3185 STATE V NORMA BARDSLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3186 STATE V MICHAEL BENNETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3187 STATE V TRACY DROGSVOLDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3188 STATE V MARIANNE GWINNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3189 STATE V ANDREW LANECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3190 STATE V FRANK RUSSELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3191 STATE V DAWN STREETCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3192 STATE V MATTHEW KELLYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3193 STATE V GERALD FURRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3194 STATE V CANDACE KELLYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3195 STATE V ROBERT WOODSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3196 STATE V ERICK VALLESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3197 STATE V WILLIAM BATEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3198 STATE V ROCKY DUKESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3199 STATE V JANET HUDSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3200 STATE V TEJA BURRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3201 STATE V ROBERT ASBELL JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3202 STATE V TYEUS SPENCERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3203 STATE V FRANK RUSSELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3205 STATE V SHERRIE THOMURECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3206 STATE V JORGE GALVAN-GONZALEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3207 STATE V ROBERT STUDDARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3208 STATE V AUGUSTA WILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3209 STATE V KELSEY TREJOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3210 STATE V CHRISTEN FITZGERALDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3211 STATE V GERALD WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VACI-12-3212 STATE V CHADWICK HURLBURTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VADY-12-147 STATE V KENNETH STEWARDCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 3DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAKB-12-304 STATE V ALYSSA OUTHEYCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAKB-12-305 STATE V RENE SANCHEZCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VASC-12-476 BUERGER V WILLIAMSSC-EVICTION SMALL CLAIMSDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5421 STATE V WILLIAM MCBROOMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5422 STATE V WILLIAM MCBROOMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5423 STATE V NICOLAS REYES-VILLEGASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5424 STATE V PATRICIA MULLENSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5425 STATE V KARA CHILDRESSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5426 STATE V ERIC JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5427 STATE V AMY CORBETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5428 STATE V TRACY DROGSVOLDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5429 STATE V WILLIAM HOLSTEDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5431 STATE V CASSIE RIPPLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5432 STATE V ASHLEY MEADOWSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5433 STATE V HEATHER ARWAYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5434 STATE V JOHNNY JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5435 STATE V CHRISTOPHER BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5436 STATE V KANDIS FISHERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5437 STATE V DALTON ELKINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5438 STATE V DIANA LUDLOWCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5439 STATE V SARAH MILLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5440 STATE V MICHAEL TUTWILERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5441 STATE V TRISHA POSEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5442 STATE V JUSTIN DAMICOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5443 STATE V CAMERON CRONINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5444 STATE V CHARIS ALBERTIECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5445 STATE V ANNIE MOLDENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5446 STATE V JESSICA HICKEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5447 STATE V SUMMER BRIGHTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5448 STATE V DANIEL BURGOSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5449 STATE V JOSHUA FORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5450 STATE V KAYCEE MASONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5451 STATE V TRAVIS BROCKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5453 STATE V VANH PHETSOMPHOUCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5454 STATE V SEAN BAXTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5455 STATE V TANNER ADAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5456 STATE V BENITA SANDOVALCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5457 STATE V JAKE SERRANOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5458 STATE V CANDICE LAMBERTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5459 STATE V JONAH SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5460 STATE V RITA STEPPSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5461 STATE V JUSTIN ANDREWSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5462 STATE V EDDIE VANMETERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5463 STATE V ALEX CHANEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5464 STATE V BARBARA CHRONISTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5466 STATE V ENRIQUE GARCIACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5467 STATE V DONNA HOELCELCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5468 STATE V TYLER TEAGUECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5469 STATE V CODY VESTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5470 STATE V KRISTAL HOSKINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5471 STATE V MARIANO MEZACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5472 STATE V RACHEL HOLLANDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5473 STATE V MARSHELLE COLLINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5474 STATE V AEDAN MADRIGALCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5475 STATE V ANGELO RODRIGUEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5476 STATE V TRACY WHITECOTTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5477 STATE V JASON COTTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5478 STATE V STEVIE WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5479 STATE V KHIRY MORRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
10-SEP-12VAST-12-5480 STATE V TRENTA NORRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN

No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks for your comment. Unless, of course, it iss one of those comments questioning my motivations in rude and crude terms, threatening to sue me for posting information available on public government websites, and/or saying I can not possibly judge a person on the basis of a few criminal charges. In that case, I could not care less about your comment and believe me when I say I am just going to keep on doing exactly what I am doing. So stay out of jail and you will not be on this blog. And by the way, state governments and their political subdivisions (counties) can not produce copyrighted material...especially when it comes to lists of people in jail. So save a tree, save a stamp, save your time, save some face and do not bother telling me to cease and desist.