Thursday, June 1, 2017

Arkansas Court Cases, Filed April 26, 2011



Case Action Filing DateCase Id / DescriptionCase Type DescriptionJudgeCourt (Court/Location)
26-APR-1101DPR-11-24 NATHANIEL JAMES CLARKSMALL ESTATE11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS DE WITT DIST PROBATE DIV
26-APR-1101SDR-11-61 OCSE V KENNETH DARROUGHPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
26-APR-1102DR-11-107 OCSE V COREY L WILLIAMSPATERNITY/SUPPORT10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ASHLEY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1102DR-11-108 OCSE V JAYLON MARTINPATERNITY/SUPPORT10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ASHLEY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1102DR-11-109 CARLY CARTER V JONAHON CARTERORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1102DR-11-110 CARLY CARTER V SHIRLEY CARTERORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1103CV-11-164 CITY OF MT HOME V COMM OF REVENUEREAL PROPERTY - OTHER14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BAXTER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1103DR-11-183 HEATH LUCY V JOY ATHENA THOMASPATERNITY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BAXTER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1103DR-11-184 JESSICA RACZYNSKI V MONQUISE BYUMORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BAXTER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1103PR-11-92 ROBERT REISWIGDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BAXTER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1103PR-11-93 EVELYN WILLIAMSSMALL ESTATE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BAXTER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CR-11-490 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. LUANGAMAT, WITAR (BDC REMANDOLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CR-11-492 STATE V TERRY LYNN MCGARRAHFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CR-11-493 STATE V RYAN RAY MATTINGLYFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CR-11-494 STATE V MATTHEW DAVID NATIVIDADFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CR-11-495 STATE V JOSHUA HUFFMANFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CV-11-1159 DECATUR STATE BANK V HAMILTON ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CV-11-1160 INCORPORATED TOWN OF GA V BENTON COUNTY VOLUNTEERREAL PROPERTY - OTHER19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CV-11-1161 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPORATION V FREEMAN ETALCONTRACT - OTHER19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CV-11-1162 QUIJADA V CONNECTICUT GENERAL LIFE INSURANC ETALINSURANCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104CV-11-1163 WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. / TRUSTEE ETAL V B ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-654 HORNOR V HORNORDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-655 STELL V STELLDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-656 PAGE V PAGEDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-657 WALSH ETAL V HENNINGTONORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-658 WALSH ETAL V HOWERTONORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-659 MOSS V MOSSDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-660 OGLETREE ETAL V OGLETREEORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-661 HOLLAND V HOLLANDDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104DR-11-662 THOMAS V THOMASDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1104PR-11-258 EDWARDS BONNIE BDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON COUNTY
26-APR-1104PR-11-259 BURNS MINORSGUARDIANSHIP-PROB19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON COUNTY
26-APR-1104S-11-63 LEONEL TARINOLD CASES INDEX.BENTON COUNTY
26-APR-1105DR-11-198 ANDREW ANDERSON V STEPHANIE SCOTTCONTEMPT-DOMESTIC RELATIONS14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1106CR-11-20 STATE V LEQUENTIN J WOODARD & AMARIO R BLUEFORDFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BRADLEY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1107DR-11-17 BEVERLY GILL V DANNY GILLDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CALHOUN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1107DR-11-72 SELENA MCCAIN V HENRY MCCAINORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CALHOUN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1108ECV-11-79 CAPITAL ONE BANK V DEBRA K ARMERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
26-APR-1108EDR-11-104 DIANNA GOOLSBY V PERRY GOOLSBYDIVORCE19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
26-APR-1108EDR-11-105 JESSICA DEATHERAGE V TYLER DEATHERAGEDIVORCE19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
26-APR-1108EPR-11-19 SMITH, JANYA, DELILHA, & JESSIGUARDIANSHIP-PROB19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DIST PROBATE DIV
26-APR-1108WDR-11-26 ALLICCIA DESCHNER V CHRISTOPHE DESCHNERORDER OF PROTECTION19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
26-APR-1110DR-11-81 HEATHER HELMS V COURTNEY HELMSDIVORCE9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
26-APR-1111CCR-11-31 STATE V COLIN ONEIL CURTISFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CLAY CORNING DISTRICT
26-APR-1111CPR-11-10 MOONEY, DAVIDCIVIL COMMITMENT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLAY CORNING DIST PROBATE DIV
26-APR-1111PPR-11-20 TINSLEY, LINUEL GARYDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CLAY PIGGOTT DIST PROBATE DIV
26-APR-1112DR-11-141 SHARILY ELDRIDGE V VERNON ELDRIDGEORDER OF PROTECTION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1112PR-11-53 STEWARD, FREDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE COUNTY
26-APR-1112PR-11-54 LANKFORD, CHASITYGUARDIANSHIP-PROB16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEBURNE COUNTY
26-APR-1114PR-11-54 CAREY, SHIRLEY, & MYISHA ROBINSONDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA COUNTY
26-APR-1115DR-11-93 WILLIAM COLLINS V DANA COLLINSDIVORCE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1115PR-11-33 JEFF BAILEYALCOHOLIC COMMITMENT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CONWAY COUNTY
26-APR-1116JCR-11-380 STATE V ROY DEWAYNE TRUITTFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JCR-11-381 STATE V MICHAEL LEE SAMUELSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JCR-11-382 STATE V MARTIN JR GONZALEZFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JCR-11-383 STATE V RICHARD DEWAYNE RIEATHBAUMFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JCR-11-384 STATE V LORI G CROWELLFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JCR-11-385 STATE V LESLIE D BAKERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JCR-11-386 STATE V ELI LLOYDFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-370 STATE V LONNIE BOWERSCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-371 ASHLEY N MCFARLAND V JEREMY MCFARLANDDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-372 HAROLD SEEL V STACY SEELDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-373 POLLY GREEN V DANNY GREENDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-374 KEVIN MCDOLE V BARBARA MCDOLEDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-375 HOLLIS WORLEY V PAYTON WORLEYDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-376 SHANNA PAINTER V DARREN PAINTERDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-377 THERESIA DAVIS V JONATHAN DAVISORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116JDR-11-378 STATE V RODGER JR CATESPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
26-APR-1116LCV-11-20 MANN, PATRICIA BROWNNAME CHANGE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD LAKE CITY DISTRICT
26-APR-1116LDR-11-29 JENNY M SWETNAM V TOMMY D SWETNAMDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD LAKE CITY DISTRICT
26-APR-1117CR-11-181 STATE V GREGORY APARICIOFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-182 STATE V JOHN RANKIN & JEFFERY HUTCHISONFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-183 STATE V ROGER BLASINGAMEFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-184 STATE V SONYA LITTLE & CHARLES PROVENCEFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-185 STATE V JAMES TAYLORFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-186 STATE V JAMES WILLISFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-187 STATE V DARRYL MEDLOCKFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-188 STATE V MATTHEW BRIMBLEFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-189 STATE V RANDY DODSONFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-190 STATE V SHAWN VELASQUEZFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-191 STATE V RYAN BEANFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-192 STATE V TRAVIS WARRENFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CR-11-193 STATE V DONALD BOSTERFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CV-11-239 CREDIT ACCEPT V TIFFANY PIERCECONTRACT - OTHERJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CV-11-240 ARVEST BANK V LICARISELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CV-11-241 PINNACLE FINANCE V JEANE BEAMSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117CV-11-242 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE V HOUSECONTRACT - OTHERJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117DR-11-305 JUSTIN CRIPPS V BRADLEY SMITHSONORDER OF PROTECTIONJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1117PR-11-87 BURKHALTER, CHRIS SCOTTCIVIL COMMITMENTJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
26-APR-1117PR-11-88 HENRY, LINDSEYGUARDIANSHIP-PROBJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
26-APR-1118CR-11-501 STATE V KEON DEWAYNE BOGANFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118CR-11-502 STATE V NATHAN M CALDWELLFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118CR-11-503 STATE V MICHAEL CHATTFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118CR-11-505 STATE V TIFFANY LEANN FLEEMANFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118CR-11-506 STATE V ANDREW GREENFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118CV-11-251 HOUSING AUTHORITY V STEPHANIE R. CATERLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-356 PRINCE BOHANON V PATRICIA A BOHANONDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-357 GWENDOLYN ROBINSON V DARRELL ROBINSONDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-358 JONATHAN L JOHNSON V NAQUANA D JOHNSONDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-359 OCSE V KEVIN B LOVINGCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-360 CSEU/MCLAUGHLINJAMIE D V JAMEL MCGEECHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-361 SHERRY L CSEU/BLAKE V EUGENE ROBINSONFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-362 SHENNA M CSEU/GARDNER V QUINCY D COLEMANCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-363 JESSICA M. CSEU/RIVERS V YHEME J WOODSPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-364 AZARIA A CSEU/SMITH V LADARIAS D WIMBLEYPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-365 IESHA S CSEU/PERSON V AARON D DUNIGANPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-366 BRADLEY M MANLEY V CHRISTIAN MANLEYDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1118DR-11-367 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS V JACQUELINE SHERRILL EDWARDSDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1119CV-11-61 PINNACLE FINANCE VS DENISE EVANSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1119DR-11-86 NAOMI SAMMONS V BRIAN SAMMONSORDER OF PROTECTION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CROSS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1119PR-11-27 VANITA J. DUNNDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CROSS COUNTY
26-APR-1120CV-11-31 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP V KIMBERLY BERRYCONTRACT - OTHER13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6DALLAS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1121ADR-11-80 OCSE V JOSHUA HAMPTONPATERNITY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
26-APR-1121ADR-11-84 MARK BATY V BARBARA BALLARDOTHER-DOM REL10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
26-APR-1121ADR-11-87 JAKEVEEUS DAVIS V JESSICA LANEDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
26-APR-1122CR-11-38 STATE V JAMES HAROLD MILLERFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1DREW CIRCUIT
26-APR-1122CR-11-39 STATE V KANDICE LATRICE LAMBERTFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DREW CIRCUIT
26-APR-1122DR-11-85 JENNIFER HARPER V JAMES HARPERDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW CIRCUIT
26-APR-1122DR-11-86 COLLEEN GLASS V MATTHEW GLASSDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW CIRCUIT
26-APR-1123CV-11-378 PAULINE AND JOHN ERNZEN V SCOTT BURTONLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1123DR-11-500 JOHN P BROCK V CHASSIDY MITCHELLPATERNITY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1123DR-11-501 JASON ALLEN PICKETT V RHONDA SUE PRICKETTDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1123DR-11-502 MARTHA RUHLAND JELEEL V JUSTICE JAL JELEELANNULMENT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1123DR-11-503 EARL B HUIE V BRITTANY A HUIEDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1123PR-11-178 FAYE WOFFORDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER COUNTY
26-APR-1123PR-11-179 PEARLIE ROSELEE MARTINDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER COUNTY
26-APR-1123PR-11-180 JOHN ANDREW BRINKLEYCIVIL COMMITMENT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER COUNTY
26-APR-1123PR-11-181 INFANT YARBROUGHGUARDIANSHIP-PROB20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER COUNTY
26-APR-1124OCR-11-55 STATE V ZACHARY DEVOE SMITHFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FRANKLIN OZARK DISTRICT
26-APR-1124ODR-11-57 PATRICK MCWILLIAMS V TERRY MCWILLIAMSDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FRANKLIN OZARK DISTRICT
26-APR-1125CR-11-49 STATE V DAVID CHRISTOPHE YOUNGBLOODFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FULTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1125CR-11-50 STATE V DUSTY LYNN REYNOLDSFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FULTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126CV-11-435 CITY OF HOT SPRINGS, AR V 403 PROSPECT AVE HSAINJUNCTION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126CV-11-436 CITY OF HOT SPRINGS, AR V 401 PROSPECT AVENUEINJUNCTION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126CV-11-437 FREDERICK BENSON ET AL V ROBERT BALDWIN ET ALDECLARATORY JUDGM18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126CV-11-438 GEORGE L MCKINNEY V ARCONIDE, LTD ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126CV-11-439 JACK RICHARDSON ETAL V RUSSELL MILLSPAUGH ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126CV-11-440 CHASE HOME FINANCE LLC V JULIE A JOHNSON ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126DR-11-414 K DARRELL LYNN V SHANNON RENEE LYNNDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126DR-11-415 SARAH WILLIAMS V ISAAC ROBINSON IIIORDER OF PROTECTION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126DR-11-416 HEATHER OUTLER V DAVID OUTLERORDER OF PROTECTION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126DR-11-417 ABBY MADDOX V ADAM MADDOXDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126DR-11-418 DALE & SUZANNE VAUGHN V LYNDIA V MILES ETALORDER OF PROTECTION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126DR-11-419 LORI C REYNOLDS V THOMAS A REYNOLDSDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126DR-11-420 TODD NATZKE V DAWNA NATZKEDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
26-APR-1126PR-11-226 CI'ONO MILESGUARDIANSHIP-PROB18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND COUNTY
26-APR-1126PR-11-227 MADISON ALAYAH HENDRYGUARDIANSHIP-PROB18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND COUNTY
26-APR-1126PR-11-228 JANE ZAMBELLDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND COUNTY
26-APR-1127PR-11-34 CHARLENE SMITH, DECEASEDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GRANT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1128DR-11-205 ROCKY SUTTON V DEBBIE SUTTONDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1128DR-11-206 ANGELA HAZELWOOD V BILLY HAZELWOODORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GREENE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1128DR-11-207 DIANE STEPANOVICH V RICHARD STEPANOVICHORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10GREENE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1128DR-11-208 HELEN JONES V JERRY BURNSORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GREENE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1128PR-11-67 VIOLA PRATTSMALL ESTATE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6GREENE COUNTY
26-APR-1130PR-11-64 MARGARET ANN LAMBERTDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING COUNTY
26-APR-1130PR-11-65 BESSIE LIDESMALL ESTATE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING COUNTY
26-APR-1130PR-11-66 FLOYD EDWIN HOUPTSMALL ESTATE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING COUNTY
26-APR-1132CV-11-107 BERLIN WHEEER V HUTCHISON, SHARON ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1132CV-11-110 BERLIN WHEELER V COWDEN, AMYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1132DR-11-215 LAYNETA BAGGETT V JOSH BARNETTORDER OF PROTECTION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1132DR-11-216 CASSIE CLARK V DUSTIN CLARKDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1132DR-11-217 STEVEN LINDSEY V RHONDA LINDSEYDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1132PR-11-73 BLAKE, LAURENGUARDIANSHIP-PROB16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE COUNTY
26-APR-1133DR-11-71 THOMAS WAGNER V NIKOLE WAGNERDIVORCE W/SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2IZARD CIRCUIT
26-APR-1135CV-11-245 ISSAC RUSSELL VS HAY HOWELLWRITS11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1135CV-11-246 REED VS. BOWERSAUTOMOBILE TORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1135CV-11-247 CREDT ACCEPT VS JONESOTHER EQUITY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1135CV-11-248 MINRAVA HOMES, LLC VS. ADAMS, ET AL.NEGLIGENCE-OTHER11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1135DR-11-611 CARSANDRA BEASLEY V DARNYEL MILLERORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1135DR-11-612 CEDRIC HAWKINS V XYNTHIA WALLERORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1136DR-11-104 PENNY J ELLIOTT V KARL D ELLIOTTSEPARATE MAINTENANCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1136DR-11-105 IMOGENE KING V KENNETH KINGDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1137CR-11-24 STATE V SUSAN MCCLUREFELONYEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAFAYETTE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1137DR-11-38 ELIZABETH BURTON V BRANDON BURTONORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAFAYETTE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1138CR-11-83 STATE V JEREMY D MCDANIELFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1138CR-11-84 STATE V KRISTOFER ALLEN BURNSIDEFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1138CR-11-85 STATE V ANTHONY KEITH CARTERFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1138CR-11-86 STATE V CHARLES L MORSEFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1138CR-11-87 STATE V ANTHONY NEAL COATSFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1138CR-11-88 STATE V MICHAEL JAMES MORSEFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1138DR-11-85 ISAAC A GREEN V KAREN R GREENDIVORCE W/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1139CV-11-64 MICHAEL HINKLE ETAL V CHARLES MILAMCONTRACT - OTHER1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LEE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1139CV-11-65 KEITH L. KING VS STATE OF ARCIVIL - OTHER1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LEE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1140DR-11-51 MELINDA MAY V CHARLES MAYORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LINCOLN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1141DR-11-71 ROSEMARY HAWKINS HAWLEY V TROY D HAWLEYORDER OF PROTECTION9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1141DR-11-72 JASON EDWARDS V KIMBERLY EDWARDSDIVORCE9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1142BCV-11-45 ST OF AR VS 1996 DODGE PUPROPERTY FORFEITURE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LOGAN BOONEVILLE DISTRICT
26-APR-1142BCV-11-46 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE VS BARBARA TREJOCONTRACT - OTHER15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN BOONEVILLE DISTRICT
26-APR-1142BDR-11-62 HEATHER YOUNG V GARY YOUNGDIVORCE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN BOONEVILLE DISTRICT
26-APR-1142BPR-11-20 CANADA, MOSESGUARDIANSHIP-PROB15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN BOONEVILLE DIST PROBATE DIV
26-APR-1142PCR-11-29 STATE V SHERRY ANN BURRISFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
26-APR-1142PCR-11-30 STATE V STEPHEN DOUGLASS ROBBINSFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
26-APR-1142PCR-11-31 STATE V SEALED & WOODSFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
26-APR-1142PCR-11-32 STATE V MARGIE M CROWEFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
26-APR-1143DR-11-349 DEBBIE RULLMAN V JOHN RULLMANDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1143DR-11-350 WILLIAM HENSLEY V SHANNON FRENCHORDER OF PROTECTION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1143DR-11-351 JOHN & BONNIE HATCHER V RICHARD NORRISCUSTODY23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1143PR-11-118 WEATHERSBY, LEONSMALL ESTATE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE COUNTY
26-APR-1143PR-11-119 SANCHEZ, JOSEPH ALEXANDERGUARDIANSHIP-PROB23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE COUNTY
26-APR-1144DR-11-75 ANGELA MANSFIELD V JAMESON LOVEORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MADISON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1144DR-11-76 THERESA CARFAGNO V MICHAEL CARFAGNO SRORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7MADISON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1145CR-11-68 STATE V KENNETH BRADLEY TREECEFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MARION CIRCUIT
26-APR-1145DR-11-66 NIKOLE PASSMORE V BENJAMIN PASSMOREDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MARION CIRCUIT
26-APR-1146CV-11-261 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA VS GLORIA J PISELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1146CV-11-262 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA VS ROGER S TEESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1146DR-11-196 TARA LISENBY V ABDUL HOPKINSORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1146PR-11-94 MACK DONALD GORDONSMALL ESTATEEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER COUNTY
26-APR-1147BDR-11-202 VINSON WEAVER V JANA WEAVERDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
26-APR-1147ODR-11-128 JOYCE GILBERT V BRYAN ETAL GILBERTCUSTODY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
26-APR-1150CR-11-34 STATE V DENNIS LAMONT MALONEFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2NEVADA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1150CR-11-35 STATE V ROBERT ED KELLYFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1NEVADA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1151CV-11-23 GMAC VS BROUSSARD, RODNEYLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4NEWTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152CR-11-87 STATE V MICHAEL D GUNNFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3OUACHITA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152CR-11-88 STATE V BRIAN C BARNERFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4OUACHITA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152CR-11-89 STATE V ANICHOLAS J NELSONFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3OUACHITA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152CR-11-90 STATE V ERIC EDWARD COOPERFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3OUACHITA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152CR-11-91 STATE V CHARLES F STEWARTFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3OUACHITA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152DR-11-174 BILLY J NOWLIN V MELISSA R NOWLINDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152DR-11-175 ARLENE EZELL V SHAWN EZELLDIVORCE W/SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1OUACHITA CIRCUIT
26-APR-1152PR-11-63 JAMIE JAMESDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1OUACHITA COUNTY
26-APR-1153DR-11-49 BENJAMIN OCSE - BABB V JENI GILLETTFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPERRY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1153DR-11-50 JOSIE SNEED V JAMES SNEEDDIVORCEHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPERRY CIRCUIT
26-APR-1154CV-11-167 DON ETHERLY VS SEARS HOLDINGS CORP ET ALFRAUD1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-130 STATE V STEVE THORPEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-131 STATE V BOSTON JENKINSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-132 STATE V STACIE THORPEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-134 STATE V BILLY ALLEN COMBSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-135 STATE V WILLIAM JEFFERSON BURROWFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-136 STATE V JOHN MCDANIELFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-137 STATE V DAVID DEVERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-138 STATE V BRUCE WAYNE BLAGGFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-139 STATE V MARVIN WILBURN PAGANFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-140 STATE V DEWARREN WALKERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-141 STATE V DAVID TODD YOUNGFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-142 STATE V TIMMY LINVILLEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-143 STATE V JERRY DEAN LARDFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-144 STATE V NITA JO GLENNFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-145 STATE V TONY E GREERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-146 STATE V SONYA RILEYFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-147 STATE V RICHARD LOUIS PIERCEFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-148 STATE V KIRK BROWNFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-149 STATE V TERRI R INZERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-150 STATE V APRIL WILLBANKSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-151 STATE V RYAN CROUCHFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-152 STATE V JEFFREY SCOTT LUEALLENFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-153 STATE V MELISSA LORENE CROUCHFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156CR-11-154 STATE V TIMOTHY ROLLINSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156DR-11-107 BRIAN K HAMBY V LISA A PRICEORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1156DR-11-108 DONALD MAX BLAGG V LEAH CHURCHWELLPATERNITY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
26-APR-1157CV-11-107 DANNY BATES & ROXI LUMLEY V ANY & ALL PEREAL PROPERTY - OTHEREIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
26-APR-1157PR-11-43 ALYSSA B SANCHEZGUARDIANSHIP-PROBEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK COUNTY
26-APR-1157PR-11-44 ELISABETH R KLEIDERANCILLARY ADMINISTRATIONEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK COUNTY
26-APR-1158CR-11-143 STATE V TRAVIS LEE REEDFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-144 STATE V STEPHEN DENNIS SCOTTFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-145 STATE V SAMUEL PAUL SMITHFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-146 STATE V DAVID ALEXANDER DUTKAFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-147 STATE V LATONYA JEAN RHODEFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-148 STATE V LEWIS ANTHONY MCNEELYFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-149 STATE V MARVIN LEE BREWERFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-150 STATE V RICHARD DEAN EDDLEMANFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-151 STATE V MICHAEL W GREENFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-152 STATE V CECIL FRANCES LUKINSFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-153 STATE V ROBERT JAMES BLYFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-154 STATE V VERLOT CHENAULTFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-155 STATE V WILLIAM RILEYFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-156 STATE V DANIEL OVERTURFFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-157 STATE V ROMAN GLEN OVERTURFFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-158 STATE V JAMES WILLIAM COLLINSFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-159 STATE V THOMAS LOUIE DREHERFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CR-11-160 STATE V TOREY M BURKSFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158CV-11-168 DALE YOUNG SR VS DEREK BENHAMNEGLIGENCE-OTHER5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POPE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1158PR-11-140 FISHER, STELLA MARIEGUARDIANSHIP-PROB5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE COUNTY
26-APR-1159SDR-11-18 OCSE V JEREMY SMITHPATERNITY/SUPPORT17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PRAIRIE DEVALLS BLUFF DISTRICT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1418 STATE V LAWRENCE WALLSFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1419 STATE V LONDON MICHAEL REIDFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1420 STATE V DEVON M VERLIN BOOTHFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1421 STATE V DEREK D BONDSFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1422 STATE V BENJAMIN SHILCAN ADAMSFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1423 STATE V JASMINE S BILLSFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1424 STATE V DONNIE BURGERNERFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1425 STATE V STACY LYNN MATHISFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1426 STATE V TRACY LIVINGSTONFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1427 STATE V ANDREW ELLISFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1428 STATE V BRIAN E MORTONFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1429 STATE V BRANDON Q MORAGNEFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1430 STATE V BILLY J WORSHAM JRFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CR-11-1431 STATE V MELISSA M GREERFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2029 BOARD OF TRUSTEES FOR THE UNIV V VICKIE L EVANSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2030 CAPITAL ONE BANK NA V KEVIN W JOHNSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2031 ABRI CREDIT UNION V MILAN LELOVIC ET ALCONTRACT - OTHERHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2032 CAPITAL ONE BANK NA V GABRIELLE G FENNESSEESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2033 STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTO INS V ERICA D WILLIAMSAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2034 CONNIE BRIDGEFORTH V KSJR HEALTHCARE ET ALTORT-OTHERHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2035 PEARLIE MOORE V BEVERLY ENTERPRISESTORT-OTHERHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2036 MARY J SMITH V JOYCE L PRICEAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2037 STATE FARM MUTUAL INS CO V SHANELL VEASLEY ET ALAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2038 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPORATION V EVELYN JAMESCONTRACT - OTHERHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2039 AT&T ADVERTISING LP V WILLIAM WISECONTRACT - OTHERHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2040 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP V BOBBY BAXTERCONTRACT - OTHERHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2041 FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLC V KIARA WILLIAMSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2042 CRESTRON ELECTRONICS INC V CUSTOM AUDIO INCSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2043 BUFFINGTON TOWERS LIMITED V CLEMENTENE TILLMANLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2044 WARREN PROPERTIES V BRANDICE WILLIAMS ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2045 WARREN PROPERTIES V LADONNA SHAREA AYERS ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2046 WARREN PROPERTIES INC V MIYONE DERAY BIDDLE ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2047 NATIONWIDE COMMERCIAL FLOORING V BEAULIEU GROUPCONTRACT - OTHERHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2048 WARREN PROPERTIES INC V ALISSA HOFFMAN ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2049 WARREN PROPERTIES INC V CARL HOWARD ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160CV-11-2050 WARREN PROPERTIES INC V SHERRITA KELLEY ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1986 CHRISTINA WOODALL V MICHAEL WOODALLDIVORCEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1987 OCSE STATE OF FLORIDA VS BRANDON M COUCHFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1989 OCSE STATE OF TEXAS VS BENNY CHE HAHNFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1990 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V MICHAEL D CHANEYCHILD SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1991 ELLEN STERN V LEONARD M STERNFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1992 SHARON HORNE V ERVIN OWENSORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1993 PEGGY M BRUNSON V FRED BRUNSONDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1994 JOSEPHINE INGRAM V JARROD GOODLOEORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1995 ELOISE COTTON V ROBERT LINCOLN COTTON JRDIVORCEHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1996 LATONYA WATSON V VICKIE BURNAMORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1997 MENTHA HAGGANS V ADRIAN HAGGANS SRORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1998 MATTHEW ROEBUCK V DANIELLE ROEBUCKDIVORCE W/SUPPORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-1999 ULYSSES GRANT V PAMELA GRANTDIVORCEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2000 MITCHELL GAYLOR V CARLA GAILE GAYLORDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2001 FREDRINA LEANN GRIMES V STANLEY D GRIMESDIVORCEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2002 KAYLA MAY V MICHAEL BROCKORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2003 QUEEN ROBINSON V RONALD WHITE JRORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2004 JOANN CLAYTON V JAMES USSERYORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2005 SCOTT STONE V KAREN STONEDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2006 MICHELLE CEJA V BERNABE CEJAORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2007 CATRINA BOSIRE V CARLOS MAYFIELDORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2008 CATHERINE CROW V BRYAN CROWORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2009 MARK A CUMBERBATCH V DEBRA P CUMBERBATCHDIVORCE W/SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160DR-11-2010 SANDRA GORDON V CORWIN GORDONORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-716 ARMA WALKERSMALL ESTATEHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-717 LILLIE CLAYBROOKSDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-718 YVONNE WEI YUENG CHONG PRICEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-719 LA VON HALESMALL ESTATEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-720 MARSHON MATTHEWSGUARDIANSHIP-PROBHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-721 SARIYAH EUNICE WILLIAMSGUARDIANSHIP-PROBHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-722 BETTY JO SHORESDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-723 JOHN CHRISTOPHER CALHOUNCIVIL COMMITMENTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-724 SHARON M HUTCHESONDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-725 DOUGLAS WILKINSONSMALL ESTATEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-726 SUSAN KAREN GROOMSSMALL ESTATEHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-727 HAILEY RAGSDALE,SYDNEY RAGSDALE,ASHLEIGH RAGSDALEGUARDIANSHIP-PROBHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-728 JOHN G BEALLDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1160PR-11-729 KANG FANDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
26-APR-1161CV-11-51 CHARLES & SUSANN MILLIGAN V JOHN RICHTSHEIDT ESTATMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
26-APR-1162DR-11-129 OCSE V CHARLES GIBSONPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1162DR-11-130 OCSE V DANIEL J LANECHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1162DR-11-131 OCSE V MELVIN SHAW SRCHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1162DR-11-132 OCSE V MELVIN SHAW SRPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
26-APR-1162PR-11-55 HICKS, MARY ALICESMALL ESTATE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4ST. FRANCIS COUNTY
26-APR-1162PR-11-56 BOND, MARTHA L.SMALL ESTATE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ST. FRANCIS COUNTY
26-APR-1163CR-11-227 STATE V ASHLEY & WOODSFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CR-11-228 STATE V RICHARD STEPHEN FEDERICKFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CR-11-229 STATE V FRANKIE ALLEN HALEFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CR-11-230 STATE V JOSHUA SCOTT HAGELSTEINFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CR-11-231 STATE V WILLIAM CHARLES VINYARDFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CR-11-232M STATE V WILLIAM ERIC TOWNSENDMISDEMEANOR APPEAL22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CV-11-301 RIDOUT LUMBER V JOHN OLDNER ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CV-11-302 E&S ANDERSON V CHRISTOPHER JONESINJUNCTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CV-11-303 MARVIN & JOAN CHILDRESS V MEL GOSSINJUNCTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CV-11-304 CAC V W & D MCLENDONCONTRACT - OTHER22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CV-11-305 RONDA DEPRIEST V DENNIS MILLIGANCIVIL - OTHER22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163CV-11-306 FOUNTAIN LAKES V MICHELLE PRINCELANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163DR-11-482 JORDAN WOOLFORD V JOHN WOOLFORDDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163DR-11-483 ROGER FAGAN V STEPHANIE FAGANDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163DR-11-484 KATHY ALDRICH V MICHAEL HUDSONDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163DR-11-485 SHARON HILL V BILLY HILLDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163DR-11-486 ALICIA BEHAR V VICTOR BEHARDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163DR-11-487 DAVID MARTIN V SANDRA MARTINDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163DR-11-492 JESSICA BOYLES V COREY SANDERORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1163PR-11-206 ROBERT HANLEYDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE COUNTY
26-APR-1163PR-11-207 DORA LOIS ELLISSMALL ESTATE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE COUNTY
26-APR-1166FCR-11-263B STATE V NICHOLAS SEAN SPICERFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FCR-11-391A STATE V MIGUEL ANGEL MIRANDAFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FCR-11-392A STATE V JAMES KIRK PETTIGREWFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FCV-11-766 BUREAUS INVESTMENT VS ROSA MORALESCONTRACT - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FCV-11-767 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE VS JAMES WOODALLCONTRACT - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FCV-11-768 CAPITAL ONE VS ALEX PELAYOSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FCV-11-769 OAKBROOK VS WENDY WILSONLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FDR-11-372 ROBI AMERSON V SLADE WALTMANDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FDR-11-373 LYNDSEY KELSEY V BILLY ADAMSORDER OF PROTECTION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FPR-11-194 VO, ANTHONYGUARDIANSHIP-PROB12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166FPR-11-195 UNDERWOOD, KARISSAANCILLARY ADMINISTRATION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
26-APR-1166GCR-11-86A STATE V BOBBY LEE RHYNEFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
26-APR-1166GCR-11-86B STATE V LATASHA MARIE RHYNEFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
26-APR-1166GCV-11-250 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP V RAMON MCDONALDCONTRACT - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
26-APR-1166GDR-11-144 KARA DOOLY V RANCE DOOLYDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
26-APR-1166GDR-11-145 SHELLY WALKER V DALE SHOEMAKERORDER OF PROTECTION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
26-APR-1166GPR-11-38 HUGHES, EVELYNSMALL ESTATE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
26-APR-1167CR-11-21 STATE V CAMERON J STINNETTFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167CR-11-22 STATE V MIRIAM BARRIENTOSFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167CR-11-23 STATE V PHILLIP J VERSERFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167CR-11-24 STATE V ELIZABETH BIVINSFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167CR-11-25 STATE V ROGER EARL RIGHTMIREFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167CR-11-26 STATE V LAURA KAY GIESELFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167DR-11-90 CANDELARIO CASTRO V MARBELLA CASTRODIVORCE9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167DR-11-91 ROBERT GILBERT V TERESA GILBERTDIVORCE W/SUPPORT9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1167DR-11-93 JENNIFER MARTINEZ V YEYSERK NAVARRETEORDER OF PROTECTION9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
26-APR-1169CR-11-40 STATE V SHANE LEE MITCHELLFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1170CR-11-239 STATE V PATTIE MARIE WALLERMISDEMEANOR APPEAL13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
26-APR-1170CV-11-152 FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORPORATION VLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
26-APR-1170DR-11-256 SANDRA HACKENBERGER V PAUL HACKENBERGERDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3UNION CIRCUIT
26-APR-1170DR-11-257 KIMBERLY HENRY V EDDIE GLOSSONORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
26-APR-1170PR-11-108 BEATRICE GANTERADULT PROTECTIVE CUSTODY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5UNION COUNTY
26-APR-1171CR-11-51 STATE V ADAM L GRIMESFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1171CR-11-52 STATE V CARROLL J GRIMESFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1171CV-11-78 JARED WILLIAMSNAME CHANGE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1171CV-11-79 RALPH JOHN BLAGGNAME CHANGE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1171DR-11-71 BRITTANY RAEDER V COREY RAEDERORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1171PR-11-31 GERALD LYNN GOLEMBIEWSKI DECEASEDPROBATE - OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-535A STATE V RUTH ANN ASHERFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-536A STATE V CLIFFORD W KILPATRICKFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-537A STATE V CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL CAUTHENFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-538A STATE V AARON JAMES DOSSFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-539A STATE V WILLIAM DABBS DIAVATOPOULOSFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-541A STATE V MATTHEW JAMES PARSONFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-541B STATE V MICHAEL BUSHFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-542A STATE V EARL WAYNE GILLFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-542B STATE V DIMAGGIA JOHNSONFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CR-11-543A STATE V RICHARD HUDSONFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1244 GMAC MORTGAGE LLC VS RUDY O MORALESLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1245 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP VS FELINA BELLECONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1246 FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP VS ESPERLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1247 BUREAUS INVESTMENT GROUP VS TYLER L LOVECONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1248 FIRST FEDERAL BANK VS MICHAEL COXMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1249 MI CASA REAL ESTATE CO VS KATHERINE SMITLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1250 STATION APARTMENTS LP VS DESTINIE PAULMALANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1251 LM INSURANCE CORP VS STRUCTURE BUILING CSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1252 AMERICAN EXPRESS CENTURION BANK VS KERRYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172CV-11-1253 ARVEST BANK FAYETTEVILLE VS DARRELL BENISELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172DR-11-728 SARAH WOELK V CHRISTOPHE WOELKDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172DR-11-729 JEREMY SHEPHERD V JENNIFER SHEPHERDDIVORCE W/SUPPORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172DR-11-730 TYLER BURKETT V JESSICA BURKETTDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172DR-11-731 JESSICA SANDOVAL V FRANKLIN VALLEDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172DR-11-732 JESSICA FORAND V BRADLEY FARMERORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172DR-11-733 JERRY KINION V KATHY KINIONDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
26-APR-1172PR-11-265 PEGGY JANE FORDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON COUNTY
26-APR-1173CV-11-226 SIMMONS FIRST BANK V JOHN MICHAEL MOOREMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1173CV-11-227 BILLY WILSON V BILLY CULLEM ET ALAUTOMOBILE TORT17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1173CV-11-228 AFCU V GREGORY ALBERSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1173CV-11-229 JOHN E NEIHEISEL ET AL V MARTIN JONESREAL PROPERTY - OTHER17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1173CV-11-230 HINES ENTERPRISES V TERRY & TESSA RETTIGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1173DR-11-311 PENELOPE SAMUEL V KENDALL SAMUELDIVORCE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
26-APR-1174DR-11-33 PAMELA CLARK V KEITH CLARKORDER OF PROTECTION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WOODRUFF CIRCUIT
26-APR-1175NDR-11-62 RUBY GATELEY V ERIC GATELYDIVORCE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2YELL DARDANELLE DISTRICT
26-APR-1175SDR-11-34 ELIZABETH IDDINGS V DOUGLAS IDDINGSDIVORCE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2YELL DANVILLE DISTRICT
26-APR-1175SDR-11-35 BRADLEY WARD V TRESSA WARDDIVORCE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2YELL DANVILLE DISTRICT
26-APR-11BAC-11-499 STATE V ALEXANDER ESAIAS CRUZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
26-APR-11BAS-11-1585 STATE V DONNA SUE VALDEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
26-APR-11CR-11-420 TROY LESTER DENSON, III V STATE OF ARKANSASAPPELLATE FELONY.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
26-APR-11CV-11-421 RCG MISSISSIPPI, INC. V III DOWDWRIT OF PROHIBITION - CV.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
26-APR-11CV-11-424 EAGLE CREEK PROPERTIES, LLC ELROD V TURNEYCIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
26-APR-11CV-11-434 TACKETT NZONE, LLC V MARION SHOPPING CENTERCIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
26-APR-11CWC-11-2354 STATE V AMBER LOVELESSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2355 STATE V MASON FIELD KINDSFATERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2356 STATE V RAYMOND DAVID KENDRICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2357 STATE V XIAVER PIER DEASHON JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2358 STATE V LINDA LOUISE ALLENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2359 STATE V KRAIG ALLEN BOWDENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2360 STATE V TORRIE ANTWAN BROADWAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2361 STATE V BARON COLBY BRUCECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2362 STATE V KYLE G CARGILECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2363 STATE V STEWART LUNDSTROM CLARKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2364 STATE V ERIC TAYLOR CRAWFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2365 STATE V BECKY LYNN BURNETT EATONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2366 STATE V LORI A FOREMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2367 STATE V ANTHONY DEMON GREENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2368 STATE V ANDY C HAWKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2369 STATE V JOHN LEE JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2370 STATE V BENJAMIN CHASE LOYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2371 STATE V KEVIN T LUNCEFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2372 STATE V DARRELL G MASKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2373 STATE V ALONZO MORRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWC-11-2374 STATE V NORA ESMERALDA VILLARREALCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11CWCV-11-476 ACCESS CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC V LEE CARTERCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-477 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V ROBERT RATLIFFCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-478 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V KELLY A WIRTZCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-479 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTEM V DAVID BEATYCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-480 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V PAULA L WOODSCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-481 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V MATTI J THRIFTCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-482 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V MARY G KINGCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-483 CONWAY REGIONAL MED CENTER V CHRISTOPHER A RECTORCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-484 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.V TERRY A YARBROUGHCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-485 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A. V WILLIAM A TEMPLECV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-486 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A. V JOSHUA D GOTCHERCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-487 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V TINA MARTINCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-488 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V LEROY MCNEAL JRCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-490 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V RICHARD WILLIAMSCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-491 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V DERRICK OWENSCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-492 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V JUNITA RODRIGUEZCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-493 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V KRISTIN J PAEZCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWCV-11-494 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V TERRY G TURNAGECV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
26-APR-11CWS-11-1881 STATE V ALEXANDER DABREGO POSADASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11HTC-11-8061 STATE V BRANDON JOSHUA NAPIERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8069 STATE V DONNA JEAN ANTONELLICITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8074 STATE V LONNIE WEAVERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8076 STATE V JACQUES OPAL WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8077 STATE V MARC T TAYLORCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8081 STATE V JEREMY HARBER LOWRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8084 STATE V ALBERT PAUL SPARLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8085 STATE V BENNIE RAY GRAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8087 STATE V SARA ANN MARTINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8088 STATE V GAYLE AUSLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8091 STATE V JOSEPH PAUL FAULKNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8094 STATE V CARLIE JACQULYN HOLTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8095 STATE V CASSIE E RICHARDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8096 STATE V TIFFANY M ROBERTSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8097 STATE V KENNETH CASEY BRECKENRIDGECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8098 STATE V STEPHEN RAYNARD WRIGHTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8099 STATE V STEPHEN MORPHEWCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8100 STATE V CHRISTOPHER LEE GRIFFINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8102 STATE V ANTHONY CROSLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8156 STATE V LORETTA J BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8160 STATE V JENNIFER ANN IBARRACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8163 STATE V ARRON DAVID WEHUNTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTC-11-8184 STATE V EVELYN JOYCE GEORGECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTS-11-3633 STATE V TARA LYNN SOUTHWORTHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTS-11-3635 STATE V ANTONIO MARTIN WYLIECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTS-11-3637 STATE V PHILLIP TROY JR SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTS-11-3679 STATE V LASHIQUA D HARRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTS-11-3681 STATE V RICKY LEE JR HARVEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTS-11-3730 STATE V PAMELA KAYE TAYLORCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTS-11-3731 STATE V SERENA ANN TURNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11HTSC-11-67 MONEY IN THE BANK V FRANKLINSC-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTY.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
26-APR-11LR20110315 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V CLAIRE K BELMONTESCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110316 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V TAMEKA R BOLTONCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110317 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V KIM D BROOKSHIRECV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110318 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V RAMON T BROOMFIELDCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110319 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V JACQUETTA C BROWNCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110320 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V THERESA R CARTERCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110321 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V IRISH D CHAPPLECV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110322 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V JACQUELINE L COLLINSCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110323 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V TRACY L DAVISCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110324 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V PAULINE M DILLINGERCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110325 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V RENEE M GOYNESCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110326 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V STACY B SELLSCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110327 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V RICKY D TILLMANCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110328 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V IVAN J YARBROUGHCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110329 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V BELGICA A BRAN CESAR DECV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110330 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V ODIS M RANDOLPH SYLVESTCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110331 UAMS DBA UNIVERSITY HOS V INEZ V STONE GARY STONECV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LR20110332 PFG BROADLINE HOLDINGS V JOHNNY FRANKLIN LORI FRCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRCR-11-2211 STATE V PATRICIA G HAIRSTONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRCR-11-2213 STATE V DELIA E HAILEYCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRCR-11-2215 STATE V KIMBLE PHILLIPSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRCR-11-2216 STATE V SHEMIKA LAFAYE SMITHCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRCR-11-2217 STATE V CHRISTINE BLACKWELLCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRCR-11-2219 STATE V LAWRENCE EDWARD JOHNSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRCR-11-2221 STATE V LAURA LEIGH ROGERSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-360 STATE V QUIANA NICOLE PORTERCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-361 STATE V DWIGHT D ALEXANDERCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-362 STATE V VICTORIA L SMITHCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-363 STATE V TRACY YVONNE PITTSCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-364 STATE V RYAN EDWARD ASHTONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-365 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-366 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-367 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-368 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-369 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-370 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-371 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LREN-11-372 STATE V J.R. RESIDENTIALCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7390 STATE V JOHNNY RAY MOORECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7391 STATE V RICHARD ALVIN SIMPSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7392 STATE V LEE ESTER CARRIGANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7393 STATE V BRIAN ALAN MASONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7394 STATE V ELVESTER MCCRANEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7395 STATE V DONNA DELYNN THOMASCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7396 STATE V AMBER CATESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7397 STATE V DIEDRA COLETTE PETERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7398 STATE V NICHOLE ASHFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7399 STATE V PHYLLIS RENAE ROBINSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7400 STATE V GEORGE LEE JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7401 STATE V STEPHANIE BOYKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7402 STATE V MICHELLE MCELWAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7403 STATE V BILLY ANDRE MCKINNEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7404 STATE V TONYA LYNNETTE WALKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7405 STATE V TAMESHIA TYRONZA CURLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7406 STATE V JAMES I HUNTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7407 STATE V JAMES WALLACE WHITBEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7408 STATE V TARA SUSAN FLESHMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7409 STATE V JIMMY LEE REEVESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7410 STATE V JAMES IVAN WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7411 STATE V LASHAWN MICHELLE MALONECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7412 STATE V RASHUNDA GREEN HATCHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7413 STATE V CARLYN ELIZABETH DRAPERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7414 STATE V MICHELLE DENISE PAYTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7415 STATE V LEONARD KINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7416 STATE V WILLIE C KELLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7417 STATE V SAMUEL D JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7418 STATE V PUVITANDA MBAHUMACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7419 STATE V KRISTIE NICOLE LEWISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7420 STATE V DANIEL CARLTON JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7421 STATE V PORCHIA U CALLOWAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7422 STATE V BLAKE TERRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7423 STATE V MARTEL D CAMPBELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7424 STATE V BRITTANY R EATMONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7425 STATE V JEREMY DAVID KECKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7426 STATE V KRYSTAL DANIELLE BOGARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7427 STATE V LATONYA D WOODBERRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7428 STATE V ELRIN ROMEAL WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7429 STATE V JOANN BURTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7430 STATE V SARAH GRACE SHEPPARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7431 STATE V JASMINE N CLARKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7432 STATE V JOSE GARNICACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7433 STATE V RALEIGH M MOHRCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7434 STATE V BRANDON D ELDRIDGECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7435 STATE V JOSEPH L HIGGINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7436 STATE V JUAN MORENOCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7437 STATE V COLEMAN ALLEN MERCERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7438 STATE V ROBERT G BOOLESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7439 STATE V ERIN REBECCA ZULPOCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7440 STATE V ELIZABETH STAUFFERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7441 STATE V CHARLES D JEFFERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7442 STATE V STEPHANIE DUNCANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7443 STATE V CHARLIE STEWARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11LRTR-11-7444 STATE V DOUGLAS TODD STOUTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
26-APR-11MVC-11-574 STATE V JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER LOCKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11MVC-11-575 STATE V JANE M WALLACECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2255 STATE V AMY LYMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2256 STATE V JOHN STOCKARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2266 STATE V CARL ADERHOLTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2267 STATE V PAMELA AKINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2269 STATE V PAULA ALANIZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2270 STATE V OMAR ALICOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2271 STATE V AMMAR ALMASHHADCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2272 STATE V SONYA ANDERSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2273 STATE V ZAMUDIO ARIASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2274 STATE V JAMES ARMSTRONGCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2275 STATE V SHARNA AVERYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2276 STATE V SHARONDA BADGETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2277 STATE V JUSTIN BAINESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2278 STATE V JOHN BAKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2280 STATE V TRACY BAREFIELDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2281 STATE V MONIDARREL BARNUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2283 STATE V DENNIS BATESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2284 STATE V LEE BATTLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2285 STATE V KATHERINE BAZILECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2286 STATE V FARRAH BELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2287 STATE V FARRAH BIRTSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2288 STATE V BRITTANY BIZZELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2289 STATE V BRANDON BLACKMONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2291 STATE V DWIGHT BLANTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2293 STATE V MARK BLOCKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2294 STATE V CEDRICK BLUECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2295 STATE V JONATHAN BOWENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2297 STATE V ALFRED BOYKINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2298 STATE V LUMMIE BOYKINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2299 STATE V ROBERT BRANSCOMBCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2300 STATE V JANAY BRICECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2301 STATE V CAROLYN BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2302 STATE V DAVID BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2303 STATE V DIANE BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2304 STATE V MICHEAL BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2305 STATE V QIANA BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2306 STATE V IRA BURKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2307 STATE V ROBERT BURNETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2308 STATE V KENTRELL BURNETTECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2309 STATE V BOBBY BUTLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2310 STATE V MELISSA BUTLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2311 STATE V TONY CALICOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2312 STATE V GILBERTO CARRASCOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2313 STATE V BRIAN ROBINSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2314 STATE V CHASITY CARROLLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2315 STATE V MARGARITA ESPINOZACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2316 STATE V MARY GLENNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2317 STATE V DELIA HERNANDEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2318 STATE V QUANTERRIO LITTLETONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2319 STATE V BRANDON CARTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2320 STATE V BRANDON SLATERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2321 STATE V WILLIAM SWANIGANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2322 STATE V GUILLERMO CASTILLOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2323 STATE V CHARLES CHERRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2324 STATE V EDWARD CLARKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2325 STATE V CARL BROADWAYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2326 STATE V CAMEON JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2327 STATE V JOSEPH PETERSENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2328 STATE V KRISTEN COLLINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2329 STATE V ALVIN COOPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2330 STATE V VELVET COWANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2331 STATE V PAULA HUNTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2332 STATE V GLENN PATTERSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2333 STATE V LATOYA CRAWFORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2334 STATE V JAMES CROSSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2335 STATE V GEORGE CURRIECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2337 STATE V HENRY BIVINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2338 STATE V JOHNNY BRANANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2339 STATE V DENNIS COOPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2340 STATE V ROSALIND DICKERSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2343 STATE V JOSEPH JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2344 STATE V SARAH KALLHOFFCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2345 STATE V ALECIA LIVINGSTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2346 STATE V MARK NETTLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2347 STATE V GREGORY STUARTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2348 STATE V JAMES WELLSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2349 STATE V JASON BOGARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2350 STATE V DEXTER WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2907 STATE V SHAYLON HOVEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2908 STATE V DANIEL TIDMORECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2909 STATE V ROBERT FOECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2910 STATE V GERARDO SALAZARCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2911 STATE V MARIZA BROOKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2942 STATE V ANTHONY FLINTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2947 STATE V ANTHONY FLINTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCR-11-2948 STATE V ANTHONY FLINTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCV-11-379 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTE V PENNINGTONCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCV-11-380 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTE V DIVINECV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCV-11-381 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTE V MATTHEWSCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCV-11-382 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTE V MANNEYCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCCV-11-383 ST VINCENT HEALTH SYSTE V MANCECV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5071 STATE V SETH COLLINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5072 STATE V JENNIFER BALLARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5073 STATE V JENNIFER BALLARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5074 STATE V CYNTHIA MAXWELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5075 STATE V CARY TRACYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5076 STATE V JEANETTE ROCACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5546 STATE V KIMBERLY HOOKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5557 STATE V JACQUIA GRANTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5558 STATE V JACQUIA GRANTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5559 STATE V JACQUIA GRANTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5622 STATE V JIMMY WILSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5676 STATE V ANTHONY FLINTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5800 STATE V SARAH BROOKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-5933 STATE V CASEY HILLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-6002 STATE V NAKIETA MCCULLUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11PCTR-11-6075 STATE V EDNA RAMIREZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
26-APR-11SEC-11-2499 STATE V BRIAN MICHAEL POOLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2539 STATE V LEAH KAY BERRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2545 STATE V JASON TODD BOLDINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2551 STATE V CASSANDRA D BRYANTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2556 STATE V PAMELA ROCHELLE CLARKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2557 STATE V DIANNA L COLLINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2574 STATE V CHRISTOPHER FRENCHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2582 STATE V ELIZABETH M. HANDLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2591 STATE V SHIRLEY B HILLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2592 STATE V DUSTIN HOLEMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2599 STATE V TEDDY KARAGINIDESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2636 STATE V DORNE K. SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2688 STATE V TRELLIS WAYNE COLLINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2690 STATE V JUSTIN A COUNTSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2699 STATE V KIMBERLY DOLLINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2755 STATE V JOSE ORLANDO SANTOS MOLINACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2772 STATE V JAMES WADE UPCHURCHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEC-11-2776 STATE V WHITNEY BROOKE WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-3387 STATE V DALMAS D WOOTENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4252 STATE V CHRISTOPHER B MATHISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4295 STATE V MICHAEL A SEIGRISTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4439 STATE V BARRY STEVENSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4440 STATE V BARRY STEVENSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4506 STATE V GREGORY L DREWERYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4578 STATE V JORDAN MCCOYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4611 STATE V ROBERT A REEDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4658 STATE V TRAVIS L WALMSLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4769 STATE V DALE LEE MCKINNEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4770 STATE V DALE LEE MCKINNEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4771 STATE V DALE LEE MCKINNEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4772 STATE V DALE LEE MCKINNEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11SEK-11-4773 STATE V DALE LEE MCKINNEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
26-APR-11VACD-11-35 STATE V RYAN BAILEYCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 1DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1542 STATE V MARC KURTZ, JR.CITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1543 STATE V HOLLY HERRERACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1544 STATE V DRAKE STAFFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1545 STATE V HEATHER WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1546 STATE V RICHARD BLASINGAMECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1547 STATE V CARLA CRAVEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1548 STATE V DENNIS GONZALEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1549 STATE V DOCK CAMPBELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1550 STATE V PETER LEFEVRECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1551 STATE V CURTIS MARQUEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1552 STATE V MICHAEL SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1553 STATE V SHANE SPEARSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1554 STATE V CYNTHIA TAYLORCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1555 STATE V JEREMIAH WOODSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1556 STATE V TIFFANY WATSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACI-11-1557 STATE V ERIC WHITWORTHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VACV-11-318 WASHINGTON REGIONAL MED V MASTERSONSC-DEBT MEDICAL EXPENSESDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAKB-11-121 STATE V MARC WHEELERCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VASC-11-319 CUMBIE V JACKSC-EVICTION SMALL CLAIMSDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3054 STATE V DINA JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3055 STATE V SHELBI KAHANEKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3056 STATE V DESTIN COATNEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3057 STATE V JEROME JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3058 STATE V KRISTI LUDWICKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3059 STATE V LOGAN MYERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3060 STATE V MAXIMO CONTRERASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3061 STATE V ANDREW FOOSHEECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3062 STATE V CHRISTOPHER STCROIXCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3063 STATE V PHUONG LUUCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3064 STATE V AMAURY CRUZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3065 STATE V CHRISTEN WALTERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3066 STATE V DAVID STABLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3067 STATE V VERNON COOPER JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3068 STATE V LI LIUCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3069 STATE V DEAN FUSTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3070 STATE V SHELBI KAHANEKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3071 STATE V BRIAN KIRKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3072 STATE V JORGE DURANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3073 STATE V GUANGJIN JINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3074 STATE V TUNG LECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3075 STATE V ZHENG YONGZHONGCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3076 STATE V CORY OWENSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3077 STATE V IAN ROGERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3078 STATE V ROBERT THIGPENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3079 STATE V ANTONIO CALDERA JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3080 STATE V ROBERT JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3081 STATE V FLORDELIZ GRIFFINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3082 STATE V MARY MORRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3083 STATE V CHRISTINA REEDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
26-APR-11VAST-11-3084 STATE V TERRY PATTERSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN

No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks for your comment. Unless, of course, it iss one of those comments questioning my motivations in rude and crude terms, threatening to sue me for posting information available on public government websites, and/or saying I can not possibly judge a person on the basis of a few criminal charges. In that case, I could not care less about your comment and believe me when I say I am just going to keep on doing exactly what I am doing. So stay out of jail and you will not be on this blog. And by the way, state governments and their political subdivisions (counties) can not produce copyrighted material...especially when it comes to lists of people in jail. So save a tree, save a stamp, save your time, save some face and do not bother telling me to cease and desist.