Saturday, May 4, 2019

Arkansas Court Cases, Filed April 5, 2010, including felony charge against TYRONE TERRY TAYLOR


Case Action Filing DateCase Id / DescriptionCase Type DescriptionJudgeCourt (Court/Location)
05-APR-1001SCR-10-56 STATE V SAMUEL ANTONE TOLLIVERMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-57 STATE V DONTRELL HARRISONMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-58 STATE V CADE RYAN KLINGMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-59 STATE V CHARLES DAVID TACKERMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-60 STATE V CYNTHIA G HAYNESMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-61 STATE V LAKOYA PEOPLESMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-62 STATE V ASHLEY MARIE ARTISMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-63 STATE V DEBRA LEA STRANGEMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-64 STATE V DOYLE EDWARD STRANGEMISDEMEANOR APPEAL11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCR-10-65 STATE V TYRONE TERRY TAYLORFELONY11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SCV-10-51 ARKANSAS PETROLEUM V MICHAEL MURRYLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1001SDR-10-50 DONALD KENT V BRITTANY PADGETTDIVORCE11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
05-APR-1002CV-10-60 FIRST STATE BANK V JEFFERY ROSS ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ASHLEY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1002CV-10-61 ARROW FINANCIAL V BARBARA A NOBLESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4ASHLEY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1002DR-10-136 TRISHA SHAFFER V JON PAUL SHAFFERDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1002PR-10-51 SHIRLEY DABBSGUARDIANSHIP-PROB10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY COUNTY
05-APR-1003CV-10-86 ARROW FINANCIAL V BOB TALBURTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BAXTER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1003DR-10-157 AMY DUBLIN V SCOTT MORRISONCUSTODY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BAXTER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1003PR-10-89 ALICE CHEEVERSMALL ESTATE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BAXTER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CR-10-434 STATE V DREW MCBRYDEFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CR-10-435A STATE V JULIO CESAR ZONIGA-PEREZFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1087 FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLC V MALLORYFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1088 GE MONEY BANK V ROUGHTON ETALREPLEVIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1089 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA), N.A. V SNIDERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1090 ECKMAN V CHRISTEEAUTOMOBILE TORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1091 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V HOUCKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1092 QHG OF SPRINGDALE, INC. ETAL V WILSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1093 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA), N.A. V SONESENSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1094 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA), N.A. V KINGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1095 RIDOUT LUMBER COMPANY OF ROGERS V ROOF DOCTOR ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1096 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA), N.A. V KUTHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1097 HANCOCK ETAL V LYNCH ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1098 MCMILLON ETAL V PATTYSON ETALAUTOMOBILE TORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1099 LAMM ETAL V SHAULAUTOMOBILE TORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1100 BEAVER LAKE MHC, LLC V BICELANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004CV-10-1101 WEBB V VALENCIALANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-623 CARRANZA V SUAREZDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-624 GARCIA V GARCIADIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-625 HAMMOND V RIKARDDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-626 RENFRO V RENFROORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-627 HUDSON V REQUAORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-628 O'NEAL V TURNERORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-629 GULLY V GULLYDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004DR-10-630 PREPSTER ETAL V PREPSTERSEPARATE MAINTENANCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1004PR-10-159 THOMPSON, JEREMYCIVIL COMMITMENT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON COUNTY
05-APR-1004PR-10-160 LACKEY, MINORSGUARDIANSHIP-PROB19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON COUNTY
05-APR-1004PR-10-161 BOOTH, JACQUELINE J.GUARDIANSHIP-PROB19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON COUNTY
05-APR-1004PR-10-162 HUTCHINS, CHRISTOPHERADULT PROTECTIVE CUSTODY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON COUNTY
05-APR-1005CV-10-91 ARVEST MORTGAGE V TYLER WHITSELLMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005CV-10-92 ARROW FINANCIAL V JOHN SANDBERGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005CV-10-93 REGIONS BANK V JUDY PICKENSREPLEVIN14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005CV-10-94 MICHAEL WOOD JR V COMMISSIONER OF REVENREAL PROPERTY - OTHER14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005DR-10-158 KURT JOHNSON V ROBIN JOHNSONORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005DR-10-159 MELEAH MARTIN V ROBERT MARTINDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005DR-10-160 KAYLA BLAIZET V FREDERIC BLAIZETDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005DR-10-161 KRISTINA PHILLIPS V GARY PHILLIPSORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005DR-10-162 AMY MANNING V ZACH MANNINGDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1005DR-10-163 ALISA SCRIBNER V JESSE SCRIBNERDIVORCE W/SUPPORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1006CV-10-33 UNION BANK V GARRY DON GRIDERMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BRADLEY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1006DR-10-61 BRENDA HYDE V LEWIS HYDEDIVORCE W/SUPPORT10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BRADLEY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1007DR-10-22 LINDSEY COLLINS V CALVIN COLLINSORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CALHOUN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1008ECV-10-78 CAPITAL ONE BANK V EMMA MCGEHEESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
05-APR-1008ECV-10-79 WILLIAM CHANEY III V WILLIAM CHANEY JRLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
05-APR-1008EDR-10-77 MELISSA KAUFFMAN V TODD KAUFFMANDIVORCE19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
05-APR-1008EDR-10-78 HANNELONE ANDERSON V ROBERT ANDERSONORDER OF PROTECTION19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
05-APR-1008EDR-10-79 MAYRA BROWN V JOE BASSORDER OF PROTECTION19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
05-APR-1008WDR-10-21 MEGAN MCMURRAY V JAMES COTTONDIVORCE19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
05-APR-1009DR-10-59 TINA TURNER V DEXTER NEALORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CHICOT CIRCUIT
05-APR-1009DR-10-60 FRANK J JACKSON V PATRICIA JACKSONDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CHICOT CIRCUIT
05-APR-1009PR-10-29 JOHNIE M WESLEYDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CHICOT COUNTY
05-APR-1010CV-10-58 MIDLAND FUNDING V JENNIFER YIELDINGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1010CV-10-59 PINNACLE FINANCE V DOROTHY FORGARTYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1010DR-10-75 PAULA NAFF V CRISTA STEADMONORDER OF PROTECTION9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1010DR-10-76 AMY KUHN V BUCK VASQUEZORDER OF PROTECTION9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1010DR-10-77 LARONDA PIGG V ALEXIC PIGGDIVORCE9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1010DR-10-78 OCSE V FABRICE NJANKOUCHILD SUPPORT9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1010PR-10-40 LEROY GREENSMALL ESTATE9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK COUNTY
05-APR-1011PDR-10-38 JOHN BARTTELT V CHRISTIE BARTTELTDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CLAY PIGGOTT DISTRICT
05-APR-1011PPR-10-12 BROGLIN, PRISCILLA NICKOLEGUARDIANSHIP-PROB2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CLAY PIGGOTT DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1012CV-10-79 FAIRFIELD BAY C.C. V. BUY LAND LOTSMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1012CV-10-80 STATE FARM INS. V. LAFFERTY, FELICIAAUTOMOBILE TORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1012CV-10-81 BURROUGHS, JAMES ETUX V GENERAL MOTORSCONTRACT - OTHER16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1012DR-10-83 LISA WILLIAMS V TIM WILLIAMSDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1012DR-10-84 LISA WALLEY V LARRY WALLEYDIVORCE W/SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1013CV-10-20 CHASE BANK V TRAVIS POSEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1013CV-10-21 CACH V RENEE ESTESSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1014CR-10-71 STATE V SAMUEL D GOODMANFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1014CV-10-63 JANE GRIEP V DARNELL WILSONNEGLIGENCE-OTHER13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1014PR-10-34 ANGEL KANPPERGUARDIANSHIP-PROB13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5COLUMBIA COUNTY
05-APR-1015CR-10-47 STATE V JUSTIN ALLEN LEEFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CONWAY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1015CV-10-86 JOHN & DEBORAH SHIRLEY VS RANDY DEHARTREAL PROPERTY - OTHER15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1015CV-10-87 ARKANSAS ENERGY VS SEECO INCREAL PROPERTY - OTHER15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CONWAY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1015CV-10-88 LIBERTY BANK/ARK VS FRANK ANDERSON JRMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1015DR-10-90 OCSE V MALCOLM STOVERPATERNITY/SUPPORT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CONWAY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1015PR-10-39 PATRICIA BREWERSMALL ESTATE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CONWAY COUNTY
05-APR-1016JCV-10-259 STATR FARM VS. KALEB COLLIERAUTOMOBILE TORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
05-APR-1016JCV-10-260 CAPITAL ONE VS. JENNIFER SHIRLEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
05-APR-1016JCV-10-261 BULLDOG FEDERAL VS. SARAH O'BRIENCONTRACT - OTHER2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
05-APR-1016JCV-10-262 DYERSBURG HOSP. VS. KATHY HOWARDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
05-APR-1016JDR-10-259 BILLY HENSLEY V KATIE HENSLEYDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
05-APR-1016JDR-10-260 DOROTHY FARR V KENNETH FARRDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
05-APR-1016JDR-10-261 TADARELLE CALLOWAY V CONSTANCE HOCKADAYPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
05-APR-1016JPR-10-100 BLOCK, J CAROLYNSMALL ESTATE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1016JPR-10-101 NULL, ANDREWCIVIL COMMITMENT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1016JPR-10-102 JOHNSON, ULANDACIVIL COMMITMENT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1016JPR-10-103 MAYS, MATTHEWCIVIL COMMITMENT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1016JPR-10-98 SMITH, CATHERINE RCIVIL COMMITMENT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1016JPR-10-99 ZACHERY, ELLIE LOUISEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1017CR-10-185 STATE V NECOLLE SPEAKSFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017CR-10-186 STATE V JOSHUA LINKERFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017CR-10-187 STATE V PAUL MILLERFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017CR-10-188 STATE V DAVID LLOYDFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017CR-10-189 STATE V SCOTTY THOMPSONFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017CV-10-215 CHASE BANK V CHANCESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017CV-10-216 MOTION INDUSTRIES V COCKRUMS WELDINGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017CV-10-217 ARROW FINANCIAL V BILLY SMITHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1017PR-10-68 BLASINGAME, LANNIEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
05-APR-1017PR-10-69 SMITH, CLAY AND ABIGAILGUARDIANSHIP-PROBJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
05-APR-1018CR-10-453 CWMEMPHIS V KRISTY BULLINSMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CR-10-454 CWMEMPHIS V CHANDRIA PALMERMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CR-10-455 CWMEMPHIS V JASON ADAMSMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-200 ST OF AR V $492.00 JUANITA ROBINSONPROPERTY FORFEITURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-201 FPC FIN V FRED BOLLINGER, SENIOR, ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-202 CAPITAL ONE BK (USA) V TOMMY L SMITHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-203 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V NANCY EASONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-204 ST FARM MUTUAL AUTO V NICHOLAS GIBBSAUTOMOBILE TORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-205 LVNV FUNDING LLC V TOMMY R JOHNSONFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-206 CITIBANK SOUTH DAKOTA V LEE LACKEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-207 VANDERBILT MORTG V MALCOLM FOY, ETALREPLEVIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018CV-10-208 U.S. BK, N.A. V RYAN C. ROGERS, ETALWRITS2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018DR-10-242 KENDRA MILLER V BRANDON WILLIAMSORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018DR-10-243 EVERLENA SMITH V EDDIE SMITHDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1018PR-10-89 MACKLIN, ROBERTGUARDIANSHIP-PROB2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN COUNTY
05-APR-1019CV-10-52 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS BRYAN D EARLSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CROSS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1019DR-10-83 OCSE STATE OF AR V JUSTIN SCOTTPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CROSS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1020CV-10-32 GE MONEY BANK V JOHN PARKERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6DALLAS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1020CV-10-33 HSBC BANK NEVADA V CALVIN WEATHERSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6DALLAS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1020CV-10-34 MIDLAND FUNDING V NEOMIA MCNAIRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DALLAS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1020DR-10-20 OCSE V JAMES HALLPATERNITY/SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DALLAS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1021ADR-10-70 OCSE V OTIS JONESFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
05-APR-1022DR-10-68 OCSE V MARCUS SIMPSONPATERNITY/SUPPORT10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1DREW CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CR-10-382 STATE V ROBERT LEE DELANEYFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CR-10-383 STATE V BROOKE SHANNON JOLLYFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CR-10-384 STATE V CHRISTIAN W KIMBROUGHFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CR-10-385 STATE V SCHAWN MICHAEL DAUBFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CR-10-386 STATE V DUSTIN B THOMPSONFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CR-10-387 STATE V JASON WAYNE FORTFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CV-10-352 CAPITAL ONE BANK, NA VS. WILLIAM E CARRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CV-10-353 ROBYN WILLIAMSREMOVE DISABILITY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CV-10-354 CHASE BANK, USA VS. BETH KELLARSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CV-10-355 MARTY L GRIFFITH VS. XTO ENERGY, INCCONTRACT - OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CV-10-356 BANK OF OKLAHOMA, NA VS. ARMON LYNN MOIXCONTRACT - OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023CV-10-357 LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. STEVE D ELLINGTONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DM-15-221 NEIL RILEY SMITHDEMAND NOTICE.FAULKNER COUNTY
05-APR-1023DM-15-222 CHARLES HOLDENDEMAND NOTICE.FAULKNER COUNTY
05-APR-1023DR-10-299 STATE ARKANSAS V JEREMY PITMANPATERNITY/SUPPORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-300 COSBY MOFFITT V ANDREW MOFFITTDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-301 CHRIS DAVIS V LOIS DAVISORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-302 DENISE FLAKE V RAYMOND FLAKEDIVORCE W/SUPPORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-303 PATTI MILLER V JOHN TRUNNELLFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-304 TONYA SAUGEY V RICHARD SAUGEYORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-305 FRITZIE VAMMEN V JON VAMMENDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-306 LYSSA BAKER V JEFFREY BAKERDIVORCE W/SUPPORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023DR-10-307 THOMAS WALLS V KRYSTAL WALLSDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1023PR-10-130 PATRICIA ANN SMITHDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER COUNTY
05-APR-1024OCV-10-62 CHASE BANK USA V JAMES W MEDLOCKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FRANKLIN OZARK DISTRICT
05-APR-1024OCV-10-63 ARROW FINANCIAL V JIMMY BELTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FRANKLIN OZARK DISTRICT
05-APR-1025PR-10-17 CROUTHAMEL, HOWARDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FULTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026CR-10-148 STATE V MICHAEL S. DEWEESEFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026CR-10-149 STATE V CHRISTOPHER P. JAGANFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026CR-10-150 STATE V JUAN L LOPEZFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026CR-10-151 STATE V BRENDA M. SEEFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026CR-10-152 STATE V WILLIAM B. TALLEYFELONY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026CV-10-440 ESCAPES INC V ROBERT C FRANCIS ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026CV-10-441 ESCAPES INC V MARIANN CASEYMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-310 TODD GRAHAM V SARAH GRAHAMDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-311 STEPHEN BRIAN HORTON V ROBYN M. HORTONDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-312 MARIA LUQUE V JUAN ORTIZORDER OF PROTECTION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-313 SYDNEY SMITH V DUSTY SMITHDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-314 ROBYN MECHELLE HORTON V STEPHEN BRIAN HORTONDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-315 ANTOINETTE MAFFETT V DAVID MAFFETTDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-316 STEPHANIE S CHAPUT V MATTHEW A CHAPUTDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1026DR-10-317 MOSES STEVENSON V DANIELLE EARLYPATERNITY18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
05-APR-1027CV-10-65 MEMS VS. MICHAEL MONTGOMERYOTHER EQUITY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2GRANT CIRCUIT
05-APR-1027DR-10-76 CAMERON JEWETT V RANDALL JEWETTDIVORCE W/SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GRANT CIRCUIT
05-APR-1028CV-10-113 MASNER, TINA ETAL V STONE, SARAHTORT-OTHER2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1028DR-10-151 OCSE ST OF ARKANSAS V TIMOTHY COOKCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2GREENE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1028DR-10-152 OCSE ST OF ARKANSAS V JERRY TOWNEPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5GREENE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1028DR-10-153 TIM ROBERTS V PAMELA RITTERDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10GREENE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1029CR-10-93 STATE V JUSTIN DESEAN MOOREFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1030CV-10-92 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V VILFRIDA RUDISELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
05-APR-1030DR-10-109 NICHOLE PATRICIA TALLENT V DAVID M SYMONDSCHILD SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
05-APR-1030DR-10-110 KIMBERLY L BURTON V WILLIAM M BURTONDIVORCE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
05-APR-1030DR-10-111 MARJORIE LEE V BRYCE HAWKINSPATERNITY/SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
05-APR-1030DR-10-112 NATHAN LANE V ROSILYN LANEDIVORCE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
05-APR-1030DR-10-113 KAYE LYNN DIXON V ROBERT BRIAN DIXONDIVORCE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
05-APR-1031CR-10-38 STATE V ROCIO ORDUNAFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1031CV-10-52 ARROW FIN SER LLC V VERONICA BANKSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOWARD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1031DR-10-46 SHELIA PALMER V ELBERT LEE PALMER JRDIVORCE9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD CIRCUIT
05-APR-1032CV-10-94 FIRST FINANCIAL V TAYLOR, WILLIAM ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1032CV-10-95 JONES, PAUL V. BEELER, SAMUELREAL PROPERTY - OTHER16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1032DR-10-164 KRISTY FORD V DARRELL ALCORNDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1032PR-10-65 MCCLURE, MARCUSGUARDIANSHIP-PROB16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE COUNTY
05-APR-1035CV-10-239 AR HOME BUILDERS VS. LEGACY BUILDERSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035CV-10-240 GREGORY COOK VS STATE OF ARWRITS11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-511 CARRIE NICHOLS V ROBERT DYASORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-512 ZACHARY WHITE V RACHEL HENDERSONPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-513 KAREN D. LINDSEY V JAMES D. LINDSEYDIVORCE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-514 CARE DHS OCSE/FOSTER V LAVONDA WHITEPATERNITY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-515 MARION OCSE/TURNER V ANDRE TURNERCHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-516 GENEVA MCBEE V JOSE SANCHEZPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-517 ASHLEY MURPHY V ANQUENTIN WILLIAMSPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-518 MERSHARN TOLBERT V GREGORY TOLBERT,SR.PATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035DR-10-520 TESS CALHOUN V JOSEPH WILKINSONORDER OF PROTECTION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1035PR-10-135 JESSIE GRIFFENDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON COUNTY
05-APR-1036CV-10-100 CAPITAL ONE V DONNA TROUTMANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036CV-10-101 CAPITAL ONE V TAMMY WARDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036CV-10-102 CAPITAL ONE V VICKIE GERLEMANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036CV-10-103 CAPITAL ONE V JOLENA TOLLISONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036CV-10-104 MIDLAND FUNDING V JOSEPH WOODWARDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036CV-10-105 SHERRY STEVENSON V JOHNSON FOOD ETALAUTOMOBILE TORT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036CV-10-106 REGIONS BANK V TIMOTHY CLEVELAND ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036CV-10-99 ARVEST BANK V LONNIE REYNOLDSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036DR-10-92 LINNIE BENTRUM V EDWARD BENTRUMDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036DR-10-93 AMANDA HOLLON V CHRISTOPHER HOLLONDIVORCE W/SUPPORT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036DR-10-94 FRANKLIN THOMAS V AMANDA THOMASCUSTODY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036DR-10-95 KRISTAL FREEMAN V JEREMY FREEMANDIVORCE W/SUPPORT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036DR-10-96 SHAUNA BECK V JUSTIN BECKDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036DR-10-97 SHELLEY ROBINSON V MICHAEL ROBINSONDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036DR-10-98 TIMOTHY ROGERS V REBECCA GRIFFITHPATERNITY/SUPPORT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1036PR-10-47 RANDY TERRYCIVIL COMMITMENT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON COUNTY
05-APR-1036PR-10-48 JESSE PERKINSCIVIL COMMITMENT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON COUNTY
05-APR-1037CV-10-41 CAPITAL ONE BANK V REBECCA L STRANGESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAFAYETTE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1037CV-10-42 CAPITAL ONE BANK V LARONDA J HOLLISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAFAYETTE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1037PR-10-16 BRANDON ROBERT SHOEMAKECIVIL COMMITMENTEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAFAYETTE COUNTY
05-APR-1038CR-10-69 STATE V WILLIAM THOMAS BROWNMISDEMEANOR APPEAL3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1038CR-10-70 STATE V WILLIAM THOMAS BROWNMISDEMEANOR APPEAL3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1038CV-10-59 ARROW FINANCIAL SERIVCES VS KNIPPLE, BRESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1038CV-10-60 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS LINDELL L NEWMANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1038DR-10-68 SARAH KULICK V KIRK KULICKDIVORCE W/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1038DR-10-69 AUBREY OCONNOR V SUSAN OCONNORDIVORCE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1038PR-10-23 BRATTEN, LOLA S.SMALL ESTATE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAWRENCE COUNTY
05-APR-1038PR-10-24 BRATTEN, KENNETHSMALL ESTATE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAWRENCE COUNTY
05-APR-1039CV-10-57 CHRISTOPHER ZULPO V GREG HARMON,WARDENWRITS1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LEE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1039CV-10-58 WADE BANKS V STATE FARM MUT AUTO INSAUTOMOBILE TORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LEE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1039PR-10-25 SMITH, DAJIAGUARDIANSHIP-PROB1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LEE COUNTY
05-APR-1040CR-10-21 STATE V BERLANDRIC BASSFELONY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LINCOLN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1040CR-10-22 STATE V JIMMY WAYNE BAILEYFELONY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5LINCOLN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1040CR-10-23 STATE V DAVID LEE EVERETTFELONY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LINCOLN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1040CV-10-38 ARROW FINANCIAL VS CHRIS POWELLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LINCOLN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1041CV-10-44 ARROW FIN SER V CHARLES MAXEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1041DR-10-61 LORI MITCHELL V DONALD JR MITCHELLDIVORCE9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1041PR-10-20 CARL N EDWARDSDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER COUNTY
05-APR-1042PDR-10-36 JENNIFER PATTON V JOEY BROOMFIELDORDER OF PROTECTION15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
05-APR-1042PPR-10-20 KITCHENHAM, JIMADULT PROTECTIVE CUSTODY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN PARIS DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1043CV-10-261 CAPITAL ONE BANK V MARYANN STRANGESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043CV-10-262 GE MONEY BANK V TINA COKERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043CV-10-263 GE MONEY BANK V TONY WISESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043CV-10-264 CAPITAL ONE BANK V MICHAEL JOHNSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043CV-10-265 CAPITAL ONE BANK V BRIAN CARLISLESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043CV-10-266 BANCORPSOUTH BANK V ANDRE WALKERDEBT PROM NOTE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043DR-10-303 ERNEST WILSON V TAMMY WILSONDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043DR-10-304 DONALD SCHLOSSER V TABITHA SCHLOSSERDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043DR-10-305 CRYSTAL BRYANT V BOBBY BRYANTDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1043PR-10-90 HILL, ALMA LEESMALL ESTATE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE COUNTY
05-APR-1043PR-10-91 BROOKS, DALTONGUARDIANSHIP-PROB23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE COUNTY
05-APR-1044CV-10-81 SCHERRIE BOLIN ETAL V JIMMIE BAKERREAL PROPERTY - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MADISON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1044DR-10-70 CRYSTAL KEITH V JOHN BRUSTROMORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7MADISON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1045CV-10-69 HSBC BANK V TIMOTHY & NOVA GOODMANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MARION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1045CV-10-70 PCM V MICHAEL & HEATHER DOOLEY ETUXSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MARION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1046CR-10-138 STATE V JORDAN ANDREW MARTINFELONYEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1046DR-10-148 SHERRY MOORE V JOHNNY MOOREDIVORCEEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1046DR-10-149 ALISSA GLOVER V JOHN GLOVERDIVORCEEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1046PR-10-76 WILLIAM WADE MEEKERPROBATE - OTHEREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER COUNTY
05-APR-1046PR-10-77 EDNA HILL MEEKERPROBATE - OTHEREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER COUNTY
05-APR-1046PR-10-78 JULIAN R MEEKERPROBATE - OTHEREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER COUNTY
05-APR-1047BCR-10-102 STATE V FELICIA FINWICKFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1047BCV-10-108 RILEY, REGINA VS MAXINE WADLEYCONTRACT - OTHER2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1047BCV-10-109 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC VS PEREZSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1047BCV-10-110 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC VS WRIGHT, SRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1047BCV-10-111 TRUSTMARK NAT'L BANK VS MASHBURN, ET ALDEBT PROM NOTE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1047BCV-10-112 BLY. HOUSING AUTH., ETAL VS MCDOUGALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1047BDR-10-127 BIRDIE D. HALPAIN V DAVID HALPAINDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1047BPR-10-30 BETTS, ALVIE RAYDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DIST PROBATE DIV
05-APR-1047OCV-10-59 OSCEOLA HOUSING VS ANGELA MCLAURINLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047OCV-10-60 OSCEOLA HOUSING VS MARKETTA MOORELANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047OCV-10-61 OSCEOLA HOUSING VS MARKETTA TURNERLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047OCV-10-62 OSCEOLA HOUSING VS TIFFANY YOUNGLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047OCV-10-63 ARROW FINANCIAL VS HELEN CHITTENDENSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047OCV-10-64 AGRO VS BURNHAM BROTHERS FARM PARTNERSHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047OCV-10-65 FORD CREDIT V SANDRA & GARY GALLOWAYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047OCV-10-66 EQUABLE FINANCIAL VS RAMON ENCARNACIONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047ODR-10-71 KENNETH MANUEL V LAVERN MANUELDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1047ODR-10-72 KIMBERLY HAMILTON V JASON CARMICHAELORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
05-APR-1048CR-10-37 STATE V DUSTIN HEATH DOVERMISDEMEANOR APPEAL1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MONROE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1048CV-10-52 BANK OF OKLAHOMA VS. RICKY NEEDHAMCONTRACT - OTHER1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MONROE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1048DR-10-35 DANIEL SHEPHERD V SAVANNAH SHEPHERDDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MONROE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1048DR-10-36 STATE/OCSE V JEREMIAH ANDERSONCHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MONROE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1049CV-10-21 STATE FARM AUTO VS DAVID VANDREFORD ETALAUTOMOBILE TORTEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1MONTGOMERY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1050DR-10-57 GRETA MARTIN V MICKY JONESORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2NEVADA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1051CR-10-17 STATE V BRENTLEY A ROYCEFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3NEWTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1051CR-10-18 STATE V JONATHAN MCVAYFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4NEWTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1052DR-10-103 TEQUILLA HANLEY V SHELDON HANLEYDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1052DR-10-104 OCSE V DARIN FRAZIERPATERNITY/SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1052DR-10-105 CRYSTAL RUCKS V JOHNATHAN RUCKSDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3OUACHITA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1052DR-10-106 OCSE V RAYMOND WELCHCHILD SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1OUACHITA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1052DR-10-107 JOSEPH OHARA V JENNIFER OHARADIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1052DR-10-108 LAVONDA DIEMER V JAMES DIEMERDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1OUACHITA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1052DR-10-109 OCSE V JENNIFER WRIGHTCHILD SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1OUACHITA CIRCUIT
05-APR-1053CV-10-33 ARROW FINANCIAL V DONNA MCGHEESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPERRY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1053DR-10-41 JULIE GOLLEHER V JOSHUA GOLLEHERORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPERRY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1054CV-10-116 PINNACLE FINANCE INC V STEVE MOOTSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1054CV-10-117 CAPITAL ONE BANK V W J HUGHESSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1054CV-10-118 T S EXPEDITING SVC INC V BRIAN PAUL WARDFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1054CV-10-119 HELENA NAT BANK V BONNIE RAWLINGS ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1054CV-10-120 CARMELLA KIRKWOOD V BETTY DIALNEGLIGENCE-OTHER1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1055CV-10-37 MOORE MED V SOUTHWESTARHEALTH/PIKE CO HOTORT-OTHER9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1PIKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1055CV-10-38 ARROW FINANCIAL SVC LLC VS JANET WILDERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PIKE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1056DR-10-104 REGINA L COLLIER V JERRY H COLLIERDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11POINSETT CIRCUIT
05-APR-1057CV-10-96 REGIONAL CONSTRUCTION V PEOPLES STATE BASELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1057CV-10-97 MUNTERS CORP/AEROTECH V MITCH VAUGHT DBASELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1057CV-10-98 MIDLAND FUNDING V GINA LEWISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1057CV-10-99 GE MONEY BANK V NICOLE RENARDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1057DR-10-89 MITCHELL SCHUBBE V GINA SCHUBBEORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1057DR-10-90 SCOTT SCHUBBE V GINA SCHUBBEORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
05-APR-1057PR-10-36 WANDA JOYCE ROSSDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK COUNTY
05-APR-1058CR-10-132 STATE V TREY AUSTIN GOOCHERFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058CV-10-203 EQUABLE ASCENT FINAN VS TIM HESLINSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058CV-10-204 ARROW FINANC SERV VS SHANNON MILLSAPSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058CV-10-205 CHASE BANK USA VS SUSAN EMERYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058CV-10-206 CHASE BANK USA VS SANDRA WALLACESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058CV-10-207 KENNETH & MARGARET SHANNON ENTERP VS TERTORT-OTHER5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-284 ONA MAGAR V LINDA POWELLORDER OF PROTECTION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-285 TERESO GARCIA V MARIA DELAROSADIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-286 JORDAN MCGUIRE V CASSIN HOLBROOKPATERNITY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-287 DUSQUA DAN HVARVEN V JEREMY WAD HVARVENDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-288 ASHLEY BRAMLETT V TRENT BEANORDER OF PROTECTION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-289 BRITTANY BRAMLETT V TRENT BEANORDER OF PROTECTION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-290 TOMMY LYNN DUVALL V SANDY ANN DUVALLDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058DR-10-291 LINDSEY CHENAULT V VERLOT CHENAULTORDER OF PROTECTION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1058PR-10-88 NORTON, ZADIEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE COUNTY
05-APR-1058PR-10-89 EDWARDS, KATYLYNN A.GUARDIANSHIP-PROB5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE COUNTY
05-APR-1058PR-10-90 BARTON, DONALD EDGARSMALL ESTATE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE COUNTY
05-APR-1059SDR-10-24 CHAD SWAIM V MISTY SWAIMDIVORCE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PRAIRIE DEVALLS BLUFF DISTRICT
05-APR-1059SPR-10-8 MILDRED MARIE HUGGSSMALL ESTATE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PRAIRIE DEVALLS BLUFF DISTRICT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1075 STATE V JASON FLICKFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1077 STATE V JAMES PATTON JRFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1078 STATE V TOMMY D JAMESFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1079 STATE V BOBBY DARION JONESFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1080 STATE V ANTHONY D HARRISFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1081 STATE V KEITH ANTHONY HILLFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1085 STATE V TAVORIS L HOLLOWAYFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1087 STATE V ANTONIO E FREEMANFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1089 STATE V NICOLE RENEE LUCASFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1090 STATE V RADNIA KEITH HARRISFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1091 STATE V VIRGIL BRIMLEYFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1092 STATE V JACOB JEROME TAYLORFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-1093 STATE V REGINA KAYE WHITEFELONYHON. PATRICIA ANN JAMES - 11TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-232 STATE V ANTHONY D HOSTONFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CR-10-970 STATE V DEMOREO DAVISMISDEMEANOR APPEALHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1753 DUANE HALL V ALICE SHAWAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1756 AMERIFIRST HOME IMPROVEMENT V JENNIE PROMACKDEBT PROM NOTEHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1757 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V ELSIE T RUSCINSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1759 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V CATHRYN CROTTSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1760 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V ROBERT BOWMANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1761 GARY V AUSTIN V ALONZO WILLIAMS ET ALMALPRACTICE-MEDICALHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1762 CHASE BANK USA NA V PAMELA KEEFOVERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1763 DARLENE AND DAVID MILES V RUSSELL YARBROUGH ET ALCONTRACT - OTHERHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1764 CHASE BANK USA N A V JEFFREY S JOHNSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1765 CHASE BANK USA N A V JAN E WORTHAMSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1767 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES V WANDA L DILLARDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1768 LVNV FUNDING LLC V JANIE S THEODORESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1769 MILDRED RAGSDILL V BRIAN PULLIAMAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1770 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES V CONNIE A HALBROOKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1771 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES V THOMAS E WATSON JRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1772 BLOCK 2 LIMITED PARTNERSHIP V KOKI J NIEHAUS ET ALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1773 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V ALICE A PARRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1776 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V TAMI HOROWITZSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1782 WILLIAM JAMES STRICKLIN V RYAN B ENGELSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1795 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA V HAZEL BRAGGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1800 ROBERT LONG V KENNETH YOUNGAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1806 CHASE BANK USA NA V DEREK ALLENSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1807 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA V JOHN E TAYLORSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1808 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V EVERETTE HARRISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1816 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V KAREN INGRAHAMSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1817 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V FELIX JOHNSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1818 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA V ALTON WHITESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060CV-10-1839 TIFFANY HASTINGS V CAHRLES P KOKES ET ALCIVIL - OTHERHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1477 OCSE/STATE OF ARKASNAS V ALFRED L GAYPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1478 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V LESTER J BUSHPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1479 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V RANDY D SMITHPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1480 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V HERDERSON SESSION JRPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1481 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V DEMETRIS A BANKSPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1482 SARAH KATHRYN DEAHL V DAVID DEAHLDIVORCE W/SUPPORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1483 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V AARON E CULP SRPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1484 THERESA A HARRIS-SMITH V CECIL DEKEITH SMITHDIVORCEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1485 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V KIMBERLY GANTERPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1486 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V OMAR D DAVIS SRPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1487 LATINA SHEARD V LARRY MOORE SRORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1488 MARGARET MOORE V LARRY D MOORE SRORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1489 OCSE/STATE OFARKANSAS V CORDELL TIDWELLPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1490 CHRISTINA BROCKINTON V GARY BROCKINTONDIVORCEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1491 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V HENRY L SMITHPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1492 JESSIE MAE NASH V JESSE B NASHDIVORCEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1493 KATHLEEN MODISETTE V THOMAS MODISETTEDIVORCEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1494 MICHAEL J MAHONEY V CATHERINE S MAHONEYDIVORCEHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1495 MARSHA BOARDWIRE V SHAWN NEIGHBORSORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1496 LORETHA EDWARDS V ANTONIO WHITLOWORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060DR-10-1497 GLENDO ELLIOTT V CHARLINE ELLIOTTDIVORCEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060PR-10-542 ELIZABETH M THRELKELDSMALL ESTATEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060PR-10-543 MYRTLE M DANIELDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060PR-10-544 RALPH J FRIEDMANN JRPROBATE - OTHERHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1060PR-10-545 KEVIN LEON DILLARDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
05-APR-1061CV-10-52 CHASE BANK V GWALTNEY, VICKIE EOTHER EQUITY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
05-APR-1061CV-10-53 CITIZENS BANK V WALTON, JOSHUA L & ELISHMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
05-APR-1061PR-10-21 JONES, ENOCH CECILDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH COUNTY
05-APR-1061PR-10-22 DIANA JOHNSTONCIVIL COMMITMENT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH COUNTY
05-APR-1061PR-10-23 MCKUIN, DONNY LYNNCIVIL COMMITMENT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH COUNTY
05-APR-1062CV-10-72 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS BURNETT, THOMASPROPERTY FORFEITURE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1062DR-10-137 JUDY HOLLAND V AMOS HOLLANDDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CR-10-188 STATE V JIMMY LAVON BOWMANFELONYHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CR-10-189 STATE V HUBERT LYNN CASHFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CR-10-190 STATE V POLLY RUTH MADISONFELONYHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CR-10-191 STATE V DARLA SKINNERFELONY22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CR-10-192 STATE V JAMES E STANTONFELONYHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CR-10-193 STATE V JAMES A SWAYZEFELONYHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CV-10-355 TAMARA TANNER V SUE LANGLEY ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CV-10-356 ARROW FIN SERV V VICKIE RUSSELLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CV-10-357 JP MORGAN ET AL V BRENDA REIDLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CV-10-358 THEODORE & TOSHA THIBEAU V RICHARD & R BRYANTINJUNCTIONHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063CV-10-359 SUSAN CALLEY V PATRICIA STEPHENSAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-421 LAUREN HARRIS V DERIK MCCOYDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-422 FRANK SANEDA V KIMBERLY SANEDADIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-423 MICHAEL BAKER V SANDRA TOMPKINSPATERNITY/SUPPORT22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-424 BRANDY BEERS V MATTHEW D BEERSORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-425 JANET W RHODES V ROLAND L RHODESORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-426 NORA KELLY V MICHAEL KELLYDIVORCE W/SUPPORT22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-427 TRACEY TAYLOR V BRIAN TAYLORDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-428 DANIELLE IRVINE V COLLIN IRVINEDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-429 MAKESHA ELLEDGE-NORMAN V JAMIE NORMANORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-430 CRYSTAL BALDY V BRANDON BALDYDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-431 PAMELA OCSE CORDREY V RANDY W WELLSPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063DR-10-432 DONALD KEADY V SHEA D FRALEYORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1063PR-10-118 ROBERT ANTHONY LAFAYETTEGUARDIANSHIP-PROB22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE COUNTY
05-APR-1063PR-10-119 GERALD L HARRISONSMALL ESTATE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE COUNTY
05-APR-1064CV-10-53 BANK OF OKLAHOMA VS MARIE DUCHANECONTRACT - OTHER15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SCOTT CIRCUIT
05-APR-1065DR-10-29 THOMAS PHILLIPS V TROY RICKETTSORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEARCY CIRCUIT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-367A STATE V TOMMY DON JACKFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-367B STATE V JULIA L KINZERFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-367C STATE V CANDY MARIE WILLIAMSFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-368A STATE V ANDRES WEST-GONZALEZFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-369A STATE V TOMMY ALVIN JONESFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-370A STATE V LEWIS DANIEL BIEKERFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-371A STATE V ALEXANDER JAMES HOWARDFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-372A STATE V JOE MCKINNEY JONESFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-373A STATE V BLAKE LOGAN FULLERFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-374A STATE V DAVID WAYNE DEPRIESTFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCR-10-54M STATE V NOE RAMIREZ-GARCIAMISDEMEANOR APPEAL12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-667 ALLIED BANK VS MARY E KOLBMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-668 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS DUSTIN L PERCEFULSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-669 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS SHEDRIC S OWENSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-670 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC VS SCOTT MCLAUGHLINSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-671 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS PATRICIA L LATIMERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-672 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC VS KARISSA DAVISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-673 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS SHERRI S BURRISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-674 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS PITO J SYHAVONGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-675 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS JOHN MORRISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-676 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC VS MELISSA HICKEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-677 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS JOSEPH W SPINASSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-678 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS RICHARD D NUCKLESSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-679 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS BRENDA J THOMASSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-680 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES VS BREANNA MILLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-681 SHAC LLC VS RENEE SHREFFLERDEBT PROM NOTE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-682 EQUABLE ASCENT FINANCIAL VS JONATHAN PATSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-683 WORLDWIDE DEBT SOLUTIONS VS PHILLIP BYRDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-684 CITIBANK SOUTH DAKOTA VS REINER ALLOSADASELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-685 CHASE BANK USA VS SHIRLEY J SMITHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FCV-10-686 CHASE BANK USA VS WILLIAM P LAWRENCESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FDR-10-341 DAVID FLADD V CYNTHIA FLADDDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FDR-10-342 GREG SHOCKLEY V MICHELE SHOCKLEYDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FDR-10-343 TYLER BYERS V ASHLEY BYERSDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FPR-10-115 GOINES, AALIYAHGUARDIANSHIP-PROB12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FPR-10-116 GOINES, JUSTIN RAYDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066FPR-10-117 PELTS, ROBERT ALLENSMALL ESTATE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
05-APR-1066GCV-10-229 MIDLAND FUNDING V ANGELA ARCHERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
05-APR-1066GDR-10-117 TARA PAYTON V AUSTIN PAYTONDIVORCE W/SUPPORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
05-APR-1067CV-10-42 STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE CAUTOMOBILE TORT9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
05-APR-1068CR-10-29 STATE V MICHAEL SHANE MALLONEEFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SHARP CIRCUIT
05-APR-1068CR-10-30 STATE V MURRY BLAKE JOHNSTONFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SHARP CIRCUIT
05-APR-1068CV-10-98 CAPITAL ONE BANK V BRADLEY, GREGORY DSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SHARP CIRCUIT
05-APR-1068CV-10-99 CAPITAL ONE BANK V SEWARD, CODY LSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SHARP CIRCUIT
05-APR-1069PR-10-13 BERRY, RUTHCIVIL COMMITMENT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4STONE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070CR-10-147 STATE V ALVIN WILLIAMSFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070CV-10-121 EQUABLE ASCENT FINANCIAL LLC VS CRAIG LISELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070CV-10-122 CALDWELL WEBSTER V WILLIAM E LEWISAUTOMOBILE TORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070CV-10-123 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC VS BRYANT MSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070CV-10-124 SOUTHWESTERN BELL V ARKANSAS CLEANING &NEGLIGENCE-OTHER13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070CV-10-125 CHASE BANK USA NA VS WILLIE DENNIS ESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070CV-10-126 STATE OF ARKANSAS V MARCUS MEEKSPROPERTY FORFEITURE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070DR-10-185 AMANDA MAXEY V MATT MAXEYDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1070DR-10-186 TONY HOGAN V JAMIE HOGANDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2UNION CIRCUIT
05-APR-1071CV-10-78 JACK TOWERY V BURL SULLINSDEBT PROM NOTE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1071PR-10-34 WILLIAM J PAYNE JR DECEASEDSMALL ESTATE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1071PR-10-35 DONNA K MCNUTT DECEASEDSMALL ESTATE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CR-10-549A STATE V MICHAEL STEVEN GRINDSTAFFFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1088 ARVEST BANK VS MARK SWARTOUTMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1089 ARVEST MORTGAGE COMPANY VS LARRY CANUPMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1090 ARVEST MORTGAGE COMPANY VS CARMEN PATRICMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1091 BANK OF OKLAHOMA NA VS ALLEN POWELLCIVIL - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1092 BANK OF OKLAHOMA NA VS RICK BROWNCONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1093 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA VS JOHNETTE SSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1094 RES/CON LLC VS LAZARO A TREJOCONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1095 MICHAEL PENTZ VS SUE ARNOLDDECLARATORY JUDGM4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1096 SIGNATURE BANK OF ARKANSAS VS NOCK INVESMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1097 GREENS AT LAKESIDE VILLAGE LP VS ROCKY HLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1098 CLIFFS #2 LP VS MICHAEL WASHINGTONLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1099 DAVID L LOGHRY VS GASTONY DIRECTIONAL BOAUTOMOBILE TORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1100 QHG OF SPRINGDALE INC VS ROBERT BOLESSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1101 ARVEST MORTGAGE COMPANY VS MATTHEW D LERMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072CV-10-1102 ARVEST MORTGAGE COMPANY VS REFUGIO SERNAMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-638 KAREN RINKER V CASEY OCONNORORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-639 JAMES MOORE V REBECCA MOOREDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-640 TRICIA KING V JIMMY HUTTONORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-641 MEGAN EDGE V SAVANT WALKERORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-642 SHAUN MCLEOD V KATRINA MCLEODDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-643 VICTORIA BAUER V DUSTI BAUERDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-644 MICHELE HILL V WILLIAM HILLDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072DR-10-645 JAMIE SERGENT V PAUL SERGENTANNULMENT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
05-APR-1072PR-10-191 MARY SOBOTOWICZSMALL ESTATE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
05-APR-1072PR-10-192 LEONA B STEWARTDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON COUNTY
05-APR-1072PR-10-193 DANIEL LE BLANCGUARDIANSHIP-PROB4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON COUNTY
05-APR-1072PR-10-195 TIMOTHY S ROUSSEAUGUARDIANSHIP-PROB4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
05-APR-1072PR-10-196 ARVEL L BUTLERDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON COUNTY
05-APR-1072PR-10-197 MARIE CATESDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
05-APR-1073CR-10-132 STATE V CHRISSY RAMSEYFELONY17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WHITE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1073CV-10-332 DIANA DEATON VS. BARBARA BOWICKAUTOMOBILE TORT17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1073CV-10-333 BANK OF OK V CATHERINE & GERALD HICKSCONTRACT - OTHER17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1073CV-10-334 FIRST SECURITY BANK V BRENT CLEMENTDEBT PROM NOTE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1073DR-10-308 TINA SAMPSON V STEVEN SAMPSONORDER OF PROTECTION17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1073DR-10-309 LAUREN GARLAND V TODD GARLANDDIVORCE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
05-APR-1075NCR-10-17 STATE V KRISTIE WEAVERFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1YELL DARDANELLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1075NCV-10-47 AMBER GREEN VS CHRISTIE REDDINAUTOMOBILE TORT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2YELL DARDANELLE DISTRICT
05-APR-1075SCV-10-34 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS ROCKY ROLLANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2YELL DANVILLE DISTRICT
05-APR-10BAC-10-526 STATE V CHRISTOPHER LEON PORTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-527 STATE V MELLANIE VICTORIA JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-528 STATE V LACI DAWN JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-529 STATE V KYLE WAYNE MATHESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-530 STATE V JENNIFER ALCORNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-531 STATE V BRANDON M SUTTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-532 STATE V JOSHUA KYLE LIGHTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-533 STATE V NICHOLAS ALEXANDER MATHESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAC-10-534 STATE V ANDREA LYNETTE DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-249 WHITE RIVER HEALTH SYSTEM VS CURTIS/TAMARA JACKSONCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-250 WHITE RIVER HEALTH SYSTEM VS PAM S PECTOLCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-251 WHITE RIVER HEALTH SYSTEM VS FELICIA WRIGHTCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-252 WHITE RIVER HEALTH SYSTEM VS SARAH C BOLINCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-253 WHITE RIVER HEALTH SYSTEM VS JOSHUA LYNN CARTERCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-254 WHITE RIVER HEALTH SYSTEM VS TERRY K WOODCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-255 HUSKEY RENTALS VS DEBBIE PHILLIPSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-256 MIDLAND FUNDING VS MELISSA STEPHENSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-257 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS SUZAN F HARVILLECV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-258 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY VS REBECCA A COOPERCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-259 DISCOVER BANK VS DAVID A LOCKABYCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-260 PROF CREDIT MGT VS MICHAEL WYCOUGHCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-261 PROF CREDIT MGT VS PAULA B/JOSEPH A GAVINCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BACV-10-262 PROF CREDIT MGT VS STANLEY TURRENTINECV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1084 STATE V JAYLENE RENEE DEJESUSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1085 STATE V ADAM O RIDDLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1086 STATE V JARED WAYNE LAWRENCECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1087 STATE V ZACHARY ALAN BLOOMFIELDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1088 STATE V DOUGLAS KIRK MCDOUGALCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1089 STATE V JUSTIN R MCCLAINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1090 STATE V CHERYL J FLEMING-RINGOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1091 STATE V RAMAH JAMALYNNE DUNCANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1092 STATE V CHARLYN DAWNAE GRIFFITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1093 STATE V GUY OSBORNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1094 STATE V STANLEY GAIL ANDREWSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1095 STATE V JOHN DANNY MCCUINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1096 STATE V JOYCE LORRAINE BOWMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1097 STATE V LAYMON EDWARD NELSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1098 STATE V BUDDY M HESSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1099 STATE V JODY LEE HEWITTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1100 STATE V DANIEL R GODELFERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1101 STATE V DORTHEIA L ACKLINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1102 STATE V JOHN W DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1103 STATE V TIMOTHY WARD WASHINGTON JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1104 STATE V ADAM LEECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1105 STATE V NICHOLAS EUGENE OLIVERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1106 STATE V JAMES MARKLYN HARDYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1107 STATE V LEE P WARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1108 STATE V GRETCHIN DAWN COOPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1109 STATE V JOSEPH A DUNKELCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1110 STATE V CHERI A FRENCHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1111 STATE V JAMIE LEE MCKENZIECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1112 STATE V JAMES COREY BISHOPCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1113 STATE V NOEL ROBINSON SIMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1114 STATE V B J PRATTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1115 STATE V JOE J HOBBSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1116 STATE V CODY W FOREECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1117 STATE V WILLIAM CODY HAIGWOODCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1118 STATE V SARAH A SHORTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1119 STATE V STANLEY MARVIN WALLACECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1120 STATE V KENDRICK BROOKS DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1121 STATE V FRANKLIN DWAYNE MONROECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1122 STATE V JAMES ROY COFFEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1123 STATE V JONATHAN M WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1124 STATE V ADRIAN MICHAEL HUMPHRIESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1125 STATE V ASHLEY RYAN MCFADDENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1126 STATE V ANDREW ALLEN LOGANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1127 STATE V SHEENA N SUGGSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1128 STATE V CHRISTOPHER MARCUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1129 STATE V JAMES G ATCHISONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10BAS-10-1130 STATE V CHRISTOPHER MARCUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
05-APR-10CR-10-353 VERA ANN ARNOLD V STATE OF ARKANSASAPPEAL BY STATE.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
05-APR-10CR-10-354 JOHNSON JR. V ARKANSASCRIMINAL PETITION FOR REVIEW.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
05-APR-10CRC-10-104 STATE V JANA WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CRC-10-105 STATE V DEMARCUS B BILLINGSLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CRC-10-106 STATE V JACQUELYN ROMAIN GORDONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CRC-10-107 STATE V ERIC DEWAYNE ROLANDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CV-10-349 SCHUBERT V TARGET STORES, INC. ET ALCIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
05-APR-10CV-10-350 D. R. V STATE OF ARKANSASJUVENILE CIVIL APPEAL.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
05-APR-10CV-10-351 DON WILLIAM DAVIS V RAY HOBBS, DIRECTOR ADCAPPELLATE WRIT - OTHER - CV.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
05-APR-10CV-10-352 AL. V WASHINGTON COUNTY ZONING BD. ET ALCIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
05-APR-10CV-10-355 PRUITT PRUITT V DICKERSON EXCAVATION, INC.CIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
05-APR-10CWC-10-1517 STATE V CHRISTOPHER LEE WRIGHTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1518 STATE V WILLIAM PAUL DOOLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1519 STATE V CURTIS E WATERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1520 STATE V JOSE RIGOBERTO HERNANDEZ JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1521 STATE V ROGER DALE WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1522 STATE V LUIS ROGELIO-ABALOSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1523 STATE V JOSHUA LEEMON CONNERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1524 STATE V WILLIAM PAUL GATLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1525 STATE V JASON D EPPSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1526 STATE V AUSTIN DEAN HALESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1527 STATE V REYNALDO MANUEL HERNANDEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1528 STATE V STUART THOMAS JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1529 STATE V LESLIE RENEE KOBERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1530 STATE V SAMANTHA JO LANECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1531 STATE V EMILIO PETER MARCIAL JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1532 STATE V TINA DENISE ALLENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1533 STATE V EPHRAIM AMOSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1534 STATE V DEREK RUSSELL BAILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1535 STATE V CHRISTOPHER T BENSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1536 STATE V JORDAN ROSS CASECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1537 STATE V JASON J CHANEY WCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1538 STATE V OSCAR ROBERT CORDOVACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1539 STATE V APRIL SHANTA DEMISONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1540 STATE V KENNETH WAYNE DICKERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1541 STATE V VIRGIL FULCHERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1542 STATE V JONATHON MICHAEL GREENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1543 STATE V JIM HADLEY JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1544 STATE V JASON ERROL HALSTEDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1545 STATE V LORA B HAMBUCHENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1546 STATE V CHELSI HUDDLESTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1547 STATE V STORMI MICHELLE MANERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1548 STATE V DAVID JAMES MARTINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1549 STATE V KATHALEENE HUNT MEACHAMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1550 STATE V RANDALL DEAN BELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1551 STATE V DARIUS JEROME BONDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1552 STATE V MERENIA CROCKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1553 STATE V DANA MARIE FREYALDENHOVENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1554 STATE V BRIAN KEITH COLLINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1555 STATE V CLAYTON SCOTT DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1556 STATE V KENNETH AUBREY DENSMORECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1557 STATE V KAITLEN MASSEY GOBERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1558 STATE V JARED JEFFERY HONEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1559 STATE V BLASE XAVIER LAPHANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1560 STATE V JAMES B LEWISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1561 STATE V RICKY TODIS AUSTIN JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1562 STATE V JUAN AYALACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1563 STATE V BRADLEY RICHARD BARRETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1564 STATE V AMANDA MARIE BATYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1565 STATE V JONATHAN ADAM BINZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1566 STATE V DONNA D CAINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1567 STATE V TIMOTHY W CLOUGHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1568 STATE V KATIE MARY COGHLANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1569 STATE V KENNON ANDREW COOKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1570 STATE V OSCAR ROBERT CORDOVACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1571 STATE V MELISSA S CORMIERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1572 STATE V DEMARRIO LOUIS DANABYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1573 STATE V MARY FRANCES DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1574 STATE V ROBIN LAUREN DAYERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1575 STATE V AMANDA J DOWNEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1576 STATE V MATTHEW THOMAS DUSSEXCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1577 STATE V MARSHAL DEAN EMMERLINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1578 STATE V LAURA JEAN GREENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1579 STATE V MARSHALL H HALLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1580 STATE V GABRIELLE NICOLE HARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1581 STATE V ASHLEIGH NOELLE HUNTSMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1582 STATE V EVAN LEE JACOBSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1583 STATE V SAMUEL EARL JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1585 STATE V SARAH LANGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1586 STATE V NEQTALY LOPEZ-ALMENDAREZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1587 STATE V JASON KEITH JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1588 STATE V LINDA S MILLERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1589 STATE V AMANDA M HAMPTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1590 STATE V TEYERA SHEVON HARRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1591 STATE V KELLY RAE HORTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1592 STATE V TERESA ANN LEECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1593 STATE V IRENE Y ANDERSON MCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1594 STATE V ELIAS SAMOWIL AZOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1595 STATE V MARK C BAILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1596 STATE V OSCAR BARRIOSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1597 STATE V QUENTIN ROBERT BEGGSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1598 STATE V DONALD RAY BEST JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1599 STATE V LAMANDA L BLACKWOODCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1600 STATE V CATHERINE J BRANNONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1601 STATE V MARCO MARIO BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1602 STATE V MITCHELL WAYNE BRYANTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1603 STATE V LEE DANIEL CARTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1604 STATE V RONNIE P COOPERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1605 STATE V JACOB A DETURCKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1606 STATE V JONATHAN CARL DONALDSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1607 STATE V JUSTIN L EDWARDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1608 STATE V TERESA EDWARDS MCDONALDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1609 STATE V AUSTIN EMERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1610 STATE V ANDRE B FREEMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1611 STATE V SARAH ALYSE FULCHERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1612 STATE V REBBIE GARDNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1614 STATE V JOHNY CLINT GRAHAMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1615 STATE V JOEL WALTER GRIFFITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1616 STATE V TREVOR JEAN-MARC HAILECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1617 STATE V JEANETTE ANN HEIMBAUGHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1618 STATE V BETTY DIAN HAMILTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1619 STATE V COLUMBUS HARPERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1620 STATE V CESAR ANTONIO HERNANDEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1621 STATE V VANESA HERNANDEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1622 STATE V KAMRAN TYSHUN JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1623 STATE V LANCE JAMAR JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1624 STATE V ELLEN RENEE JEANSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1625 STATE V TERRY RAY JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1626 STATE V KEVIN LEE LENNERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1627 STATE V KYLER T LEONARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1628 STATE V KEVIN DAVID LEWISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1629 STATE V TRACY SCOTT LEWISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1630 STATE V NATHAN LEE MAJORCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1631 STATE V CHRISTOPHER CORY MARSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWC-10-1632 STATE V DONISHA LEIGH MAYSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWS-10-1625 STATE V JOHN DAVID GREENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWS-10-1626 STATE V RUSSELL BENTLEY COLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWS-10-1627 STATE V JASON WAYNE FORTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWS-10-1628 STATE V ROBLEY LOYD SHEWMAKER HENRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWS-10-1629 COUNTY V KIMBERLEIGH M BILLINGSLEYCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10CWSC-10-123 BARBARA MAXWELL V DANA HODGESC-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
05-APR-10HTC-10-6609 STATE V SHAWN MICHAEL NOBLESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6622 STATE V TIMOTHY PAUL BENTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6625 STATE V KAREN LOUISE JENKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6675 STATE V ANTHONY ARDELL LEDBETTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6678 STATE V EVERT D MERCERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6679 STATE V TIMOTHY JAMES MILLERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6682 STATE V CHARITY LYNN RYANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6873 STATE V MARCUS BRUCE COXCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6874 STATE V HELEN SKIPPER EVANSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6876 STATE V JOSEPH GORDON CURRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6877 STATE V KRISTIE R FOSTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6878 STATE V BRIAN EDWARD GIBSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6879 STATE V JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6880 STATE V JOSHUA W LEECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6881 STATE V JACQUELINE M LYNCHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6882 STATE V TINA MARIE SANUCCICITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6883 STATE V TODD J SCHERERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-6884 STATE V DEBORAH CAMILLE SHINN-HEMUNDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-7065 STATE V PKG TICKETS UNKNOWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-7317 STATE V RONALD L LANDRUMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-7319 STATE V JOSEPH II BURTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-7321 STATE V JOSEPH II BURTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-7322 STATE V DETRIC LAVON CONWAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTC-10-8653 STATE V RONALD COUNTSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-327 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V GRAVESCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-328 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V JONESCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-329 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V CURIELCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-330 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V JESTERCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-331 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V SUTTONCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-332 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V COXCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-333 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V COHORNCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-334 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V WALKERCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-335 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V WIGGINSCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-336 BANK OF OKLAHOMA, NA DB V RUSSELLCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-337 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V COATSCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-338 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V JONESCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-339 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V HIXONCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-340 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V LAMBCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-341 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V JONESCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-342 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V HOPKINSCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-343 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V BEATONCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-344 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V ERSERYCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-345 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V HENDRIXCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-346 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V EVERHARTCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-347 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V VALENTINCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-348 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V GRISHAMCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-349 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V GUESTCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-350 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V SMITHCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-351 DISCOVER BANK V ROOPCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-352 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V SPARKSCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-353 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V SCHLAUTMANCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-354 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V WILLIAMSCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-355 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V WEBBCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-356 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V RAYCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-357 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSO V TRANCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-358 DISCOVER BANK V THOMPSONCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-367 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V HELLERCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-368 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V BROCKCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-369 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V GAGEACV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTCV-10-387 DISCOVER BANK V TRENTCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2546 STATE V KIMBERLY LEE HOGANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2547 STATE V KELLY NATHANIEL GARNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2579 STATE V DAMIANO DIAZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2615 STATE V JORDAN EUGENE THOMPSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2625 STATE V TARA LYNN SOUTHWORTHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2656 STATE V LARRY DOUGLAS JR MATHENYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2676 STATE V LAMAR DANIEL RON WILSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2701 STATE V BRIAN KEITH ABBOTTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2703 STATE V PHILLIP D WESTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2719 STATE V MATTHEW SCOTT SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2786 STATE V ALTAMIRANO G DIAZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2787 STATE V LISA L BRAUGHTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2790 STATE V TRAVIS C JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2950 STATE V CANDYCE NICOLE CERNATCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2951 STATE V ANDREW J BECKOWITZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-2952 STATE V JAMES M ROLLINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3020 STATE V AARON GLEN SHINDLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3021 STATE V JOHN T GOSLEECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3023 STATE V BRUCE A STRONGCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3074 STATE V TERRY WAYNE COXCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3075 STATE V LAURA ELIZABETH GRIFFINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3076 STATE V ANGELA LOIS STELPFLUGCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3124 STATE V EARL E MARTINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTS-10-3125 STATE V SARAH K COLEMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10HTSC-10-73 LEONARD V GREG'S APPLIANCESSC-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTYMAGISTRATE JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTY-DIV 3GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
05-APR-10JOC-C-10-341231 STATE V MONIQUE ACKERMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL19TH STATE DISTRICT COURT DIV 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO
05-APR-10JOS-S-10-52095 STATE V CARLA ANN RAUBCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL19TH STATE DISTRICT COURT DIV 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1736 STATE V DIANNA KAYE NASHCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1737 STATE V FLOYD ELWOOD ALEXANDERCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1738 STATE V KENNETH JAMES WALKERCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1739 STATE V MARCUS O COAKLEYCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1741 STATE V JAMES NMN ANDERSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1742 STATE V PARADISE DEANNA WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1743 STATE V DAVID ALLEN ROBINSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1745 STATE V MICHELLE ANN GRIMESCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1749 STATE V SHAWN D WATTSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1751 STATE V KENNETH MILLERCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRCR-10-1752 STATE V KYLE DOUGLAS WARINGCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LREN-10-337 STATE V SAMUEL RAY STACYCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LREN-10-338 STATE V MELVIN E BEAVERSCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LREN-10-339 STATE V SHANNA ELIZABETH PLETKACITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LREN-10-340 STATE V MARIA JESUS REYESCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7880 STATE V KENNY E MORDENCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7881 STATE V MONTIE A MANSURCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7882 STATE V JANICE KAY CASHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7883 STATE V FELICIA CARTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7884 STATE V JONATHAN DEWAYNE ROBINSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7885 STATE V SUSAN ELISE GLATTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7886 STATE V PAUL ANTHONY RUCKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7887 STATE V JERMAINE L MORRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7888 STATE V MARY FRANCES LINCOLNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7889 STATE V PENNY MCADAMS HODGESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7890 STATE V NATALIE JOINERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7891 STATE V TERRY L VENABLECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7892 STATE V WILLIAM JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7893 STATE V JOYCE ARNOLDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7894 STATE V JOE HENRY 4TH SIMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7895 STATE V YOLANDA YVETTE BARTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7896 STATE V KENNETH JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7897 STATE V TERRANCE GATLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7898 STATE V JERRY W KENNEDYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7899 STATE V DEON STUBBSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7900 STATE V CHRISTOPHER SEAN WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7901 STATE V SHAWNIKA L TONEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7902 STATE V LESLIE HAYESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7903 STATE V JANICE L OBICITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7904 STATE V KING W BENNINGFIELDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7905 STATE V TAKEEMA L WALKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7906 STATE V LOUISA NICOLE BOHANNONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7907 STATE V JAMES LEE CLARKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7908 STATE V FRANK LEE GARRISONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7909 STATE V LAFEATHER A CROCKETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7910 STATE V JOSE JUAN GARCIACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7911 STATE V JUSTIN BROOKSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7912 STATE V BILLIE CLOUD HEFLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7913 STATE V DEADRA NECOLE DOUGLASCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7914 STATE V TERRY E ROBINSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7915 STATE V ELODIA AGUILARCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7917 STATE V BRIAN MICHAEL MARTINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7918 STATE V MICHAEL WATKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7919 STATE V SHANE DANIEL HUEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7920 STATE V ADAM HUNTER HICKSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7921 STATE V RODERICK DESEAN MCCRAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7922 STATE V JOHN P ODELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7923 STATE V JONATHAN D PETTUSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7924 STATE V GUY C JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7925 STATE V TENNIKA NICOLE STOKESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7926 STATE V MICHAEL J BELLECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7927 STATE V THOMAS KENNY BELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7928 STATE V BRENT ANTHONY DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7929 STATE V JOE K HUGHESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7930 STATE V JOSEPH LEE SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7931 STATE V BEN MCDANIELCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7932 STATE V CORNELIUS CASHAWN ADAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7933 STATE V CHRISTOPHER L FORRESTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7934 STATE V ANTHONY CORDELL WILKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7935 STATE V LAWRENCE CHUKWUDI IBEKWECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7936 STATE V XAVIER LINDSEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7937 STATE V GABRIELLE INDIA CARTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7938 STATE V JULIO CESAR LOPEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7939 STATE V RUBEN DELGADO-FRANCOCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7940 STATE V CESAR RODRIQUEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7941 STATE V LIVIA B WALKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7942 STATE V TERRI MACKENZIE BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7943 STATE V SARAH J BALLEWCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7944 STATE V DOUGLAS WALKER CLARKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7945 STATE V VICKI DAWN DELRIVACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7946 STATE V DONNA ANN CLARYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7947 STATE V BRADLEY D SHELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7948 STATE V DERONDA D ROGERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7949 STATE V SOON PARKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7950 STATE V NAKELYA D MORAGNECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7951 STATE V FAYE A MATTHEWSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7952 STATE V KIMESHA Y JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7953 STATE V MARGARET QUISPE ADAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7954 STATE V BLAKE J GARDNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7955 STATE V JONATHAN R DILLONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7956 STATE V WEI ANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7957 STATE V DALE A FALLENCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7958 STATE V WILMA JEAN FORRESTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7959 STATE V BRADLEY T GRUNDYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7960 STATE V QUANDANESIA M HARRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7961 STATE V JOHN D IZARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7962 STATE V ADONI A MENDEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7963 STATE V SCOTT L REEDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7964 STATE V JOHN B STACKSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7965 STATE V NATHAN J STEWARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7966 STATE V ARIA BRIANNE BARTELCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7967 STATE V BRADEN JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7968 STATE V MAURICELM L MILLERECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7969 STATE V ELAF O MOHAMMED-ALICITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7970 STATE V ERIC ROMAR STANLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7971 STATE V ACCONNELIO BONIFICIOCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7972 STATE V CEDRIC A MARTINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7973 STATE V JIMMY R LINDSEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7974 STATE V CONWAY E HUGGINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7975 STATE V VICKI LYNN OVERBYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10LRTR-10-7976 STATE V ANNETTE HUNTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
05-APR-10MVC-10-286 STATE V TYRONDA LAVETTE SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-287 STATE V JEFFERY DAVID NORWOODCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-288 STATE V ROBERT MATTHEW MCCAULEYCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-289 STATE V DARRELL J SCOTTCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-290 STATE V LANA L HILLCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-291 STATE V BOBBY EARL AUSTIN 2NDCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-292 STATE V BOBBY EARL AUSTIN 2NDCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-293 STATE V SAMUEL DAVIS SHERMAN JRCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVC-10-294 STATE V MICHAEL TYRONE JOYCECITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
05-APR-10MVCV-10-100 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOC VS LEIGH A GRIFFINCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-101 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOC VS CYNTHIA D LUKECV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-102 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOC VS BRANDI L MILBURNCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-103 ACQUISTIONS GROUP, LLC VS JONATHON JONESCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-104 DISCOVER BANK VS TAMMY R MEADORCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-105 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOC VS CRYSTAL BAILEYCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-92 ACCESS CR MANAGEMENT VS STEPHANIE EDWARDSCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-93 MIDLAND FUNDING VS NORA DICKINSONCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-94 MIDLAND FUNDING VS IRANNA EDWARDSCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-95 MIDLAND FUNDING VS POLLY ASBURYCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-96 FORD MOTOR CR CO VS CHARLES OR CHRIST SEIGRISTCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-97 CITIBANK USA VS JANIE L MILESCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-98 CACH, LLC VS MARILYN M LOPEZCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10MVCV-10-99 PINNACLE FINANCE VS MICHAEL BECHELCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2570 STATE V KATIE FORTECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2571 STATE V TONY NICHOLSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2572 STATE V ARTHUR PEACOCKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2573 STATE V ELSTON FORTECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2574 STATE V JEFFERY ROLLINSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2575 STATE V KEVIN RIEMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2579 STATE V WENDY SNEEDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2584 STATE V JOE WHITFIELDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2585 STATE V DONALD WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2586 STATE V RAYMOND WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2588 STATE V ETHEL STEWARTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2589 STATE V ETHEL STEWARTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-2590 STATE V ETHEL STEWARTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCR-10-3426 STATE V RICHARD WARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-225 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V THOMASCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-226 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V SIMSCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-227 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V HAIRCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-228 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V ESTESCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-229 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V INGLECV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-230 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V JOHNSONCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-231 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V AGUILARCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-232 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V WELSHCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-233 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V PADGETTCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-234 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V MILLIKENCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-235 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V MILLERCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCCV-10-236 ORTHOARKANSAS PA V LAMBERTCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCDWI-10-163 STATE V JOSEPH FORRESTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCOR-10-3 STATE V DAVID BAMBURGCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCSC-10-151 AARONS SALES AND LEASE V NELSONSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCSC-10-152 AARONS SALES LEASE V OLIVERSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCSC-10-154 PARKER V COLONSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCSC-10-155 STRICKLAND V JOHNSONSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCSC-10-156 TINKLE V NEWSOMSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCSC-10-157 HAMPTON ETAL V CLASSIC COMMERICAL LAUNSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-4921 STATE V JEREMY MARTINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5004 STATE V JULIE THOMASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5047 STATE V STEVE MAYFIELDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5049 STATE V GARY RADFORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5056 STATE V DARRIN ELLISONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5533 STATE V DOROTHY ROCHECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5549 STATE V ELONDA WATSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5659 STATE V PATRICK HANCOCKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5661 STATE V JULIE HARRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5716 STATE V BENJAMIN NOWLINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5806 STATE V VINCENT GARDNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5807 STATE V VINCENT GARDNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5818 STATE V VIRGINIA NELMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5848 STATE V PHILIP LAKECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-5850 STATE V PHILIP LAKECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6216 STATE V JAMES COLLIERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6217 STATE V CHRISTOPHER MARSHALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6303 STATE V JERAMY SANDERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6304 STATE V JERAMY SANDERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6460 STATE V JOSEPH FORRESTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6461 STATE V JOSEPH FORRESTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6462 STATE V JOSEPH FORRESTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6481 STATE V COAKLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6482 STATE V COAKLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10PCTR-10-6560 STATE V AMBERA TURNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
05-APR-10SEC-10-1527 STATE V SUSAN C BALLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1530 STATE V DANIEL C BINKLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1531 STATE V DANIEL C BINKLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1541 STATE V BLAKE DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1542 STATE V BLAKE DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1543 STATE V BLAKE DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1547 STATE V DONALD DWIGHT DISMUKECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1548 STATE V DONALD DWIGHT DISMUKECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1549 STATE V DONALD DWIGHT DISMUKECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1557 STATE V LANCE NONE ELLENBURGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1565 STATE V HEATHER H HARRELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1575 STATE V DANYELLE K MATTHEWSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1585 STATE V CHRIS PETREECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1587 STATE V RABON E PRICECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEC-10-1589 STATE V BILLY SHAWN PRUITTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3189 STATE V RALPH DYERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3190 STATE V RALPH DYERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3241 STATE V COLBY TYLER ROBERTSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3491 STATE V SAMUEL S ROBINSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3522 STATE V JASON E STILLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3738 STATE V JOSHUA DUCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3739 STATE V JOSHUA DUCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3740 STATE V JOSHUA DUCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3741 STATE V JOSHUA DUCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3742 STATE V JOSHUA DUCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3775 STATE V VANESSA HODGESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3781 STATE V JOHN E HUNTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3836 STATE V DAVID H POOLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3837 STATE V DAVID H POOLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3867 STATE V JOEL M SCOTTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3958 STATE V JESUS CORONACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-3992 STATE V FELECIA R LOVELESSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-4032 STATE V RONNIE LEE TIMBERLAKECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10SEK-10-4157 STATE V HILARIO MEDRANOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
05-APR-10VACI-10-1498 STATE V WILLIAM POUNDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1499 STATE V BILLY WOODWARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1500 STATE V MONICA MORSECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1501 STATE V RICKY RITCHIE JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1502 STATE V MEGAN MONROECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1503 STATE V LEON MEARSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1504 STATE V EFRAIM HUERTACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1505 STATE V CINDY WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1506 STATE V BRANDON STOUFFERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1507 STATE V VAN DANGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1508 STATE V PHILLIP CHADWICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1509 STATE V DESTINY ACKERMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1510 STATE V MYCHAEL HITCHCOCKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1511 STATE V CRYSTAL GRACECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1512 STATE V DAVID WILMOTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1513 STATE V SHARLA STACYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1514 STATE V WILLIAM CLOTFELTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1515 STATE V WILLIAM POUNDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1516 STATE V WILLIAM POUNDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1517 STATE V TAYLOR NOLENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1518 STATE V ELLA KEENERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1519 STATE V MATHEW GINNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1520 STATE V TERRY BLACKSHEAR JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1521 STATE V JOSEPH FINLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1522 STATE V ADAM PENDERGRASSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1523 STATE V JEFFREY SCHLUTERMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VACI-10-1524 STATE V SHAWN WELCHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-100 STATE V TERESA ROBERTSCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-101 STATE V TINA JACOBSCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-94 STATE V ROBERT PEGGCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-95 STATE V FLOYD GOODWINCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-96 STATE V MERLE DICKERSONCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-97 STATE V MICHAEL ALLENCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-98 STATE V KEUNG PHOMMAHACOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAKB-10-99 STATE V BRANDON BLYTHECOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2147 STATE V LARRY HENSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2148 STATE V LARRY HENSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2149 STATE V MONICA MORSECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2150 STATE V MONICA MORSECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2151 STATE V STACIE WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2152 STATE V JEREMY LINDSEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2153 STATE V CHRISTOPHER MOTTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2154 STATE V EDDIE GULLEY JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2155 STATE V CHRISTOPHER BAKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2156 STATE V ERIC ROUTECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2157 STATE V KENNETH JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2158 STATE V ROBERT CROWCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2159 STATE V ASHLEY MORGANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2160 STATE V RONALD MILLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2161 STATE V MISTY JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2162 STATE V DUSTIN WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2163 STATE V CHRISTY DAVIDSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2164 STATE V ANGELA GENTRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2165 STATE V LAURA DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2166 STATE V MARCUS STOUTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2167 STATE V BRITTANY HARRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2168 STATE V SHANNON RUNNELSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2169 STATE V AMANDA BAYLISSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2170 STATE V BOBBY POLKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2171 STATE V FRANCIS PRESTON 3RDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2172 STATE V AMANDA HARPCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2173 STATE V LYNETTE WALKOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2174 STATE V MARTA MARTINEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2175 STATE V STEPHANIE MCCULLOUGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2176 STATE V THOMAS PACEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2177 STATE V JOSHUA QUINONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2178 STATE V ALMA MARQUEZ-CORVERACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2179 STATE V WARNER CASTILLOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2180 STATE V CEDRIC HALLASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2181 STATE V JUSTIN THURMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2183 STATE V BRADLEY MIDDLETONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2184 STATE V ROGER ROLANDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2185 STATE V WILLIAM RICHMONDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2186 STATE V TADEUZ WISNIEWSKICOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2187 STATE V GARY BEAVERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2188 STATE V PHILIP DEANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2189 STATE V MICHEAL SHEPHARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2190 STATE V JAMES CODYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2191 STATE V TIMOTHY SLAGLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2192 STATE V HARLEY GAITHERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2193 STATE V SHANE LAWRENCECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2195 STATE V DEBRA DORSEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2196 STATE V MICHAEL BOWERMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
05-APR-10VAST-10-2197 STATE V BILLY JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN

No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks for your comment. Unless, of course, it iss one of those comments questioning my motivations in rude and crude terms, threatening to sue me for posting information available on public government websites, and/or saying I can not possibly judge a person on the basis of a few criminal charges. In that case, I could not care less about your comment and believe me when I say I am just going to keep on doing exactly what I am doing. So stay out of jail and you will not be on this blog. And by the way, state governments and their political subdivisions (counties) can not produce copyrighted material...especially when it comes to lists of people in jail. So save a tree, save a stamp, save your time, save some face and do not bother telling me to cease and desist.