Sunday, May 5, 2019

Arkansas Court Cases, Filed September 8, 2010, including felony charge against BRONSON ELLIS KITTLER


Case Action Filing DateCase Id / DescriptionCase Type DescriptionJudgeCourt (Court/Location)
08-SEP-1001DCV-10-60 GRAND PRAIRIE MGMT V BRYSTAL MAYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS DE WITT DISTRICT
08-SEP-1001DDR-10-59 MELANIE GILL V RUSSELL GILLDIVORCE W/SUPPORT11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS DE WITT DISTRICT
08-SEP-1002DR-10-287 ROBERT IVORY V TANYA IVORYDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003CR-10-213 STATE V BRONSON ELLIS KITTLERFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003CR-10-214 STATE V LISA MARIE PETERSFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003CR-10-215 STATE V CHARLES M FRANKSFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003CR-10-216 STATE V JASON BRANNONFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003CR-10-217 STATE V EDWARD SCHUMACHERFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003CR-10-218 STATE V TRACY STRANDRIDGEFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003CV-10-259 CAPITAL ONE BANK V STROUDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003DR-10-359 EUGENE BROOKS V DEANNA BROOKSORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1003PR-10-220 DAVID R BYRDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BAXTER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CR-10-1218 STATE V DENISE T RUIZFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CR-10-1224 STATE V NATHANIEL WILLIAM MEYERSFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2821 FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF ROGERS V CHURCHMAN ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2822 BUNZENDAHL ETAL V GENERAL GROWTH PROPERTIES, ETALNEGLIGENCE-OTHER19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2823 LEDIC MANAGEMENT COMPANY, INC. V EDDINGSLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2824 LEDIC MANAGEMENT COMPANY, INC. V GAMMILLLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2825 LEDIC MANAGEMENT COMPANY, INC. V SMITHLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2826 GROVE WINNELSON COMPANY V T H & T PLUMBING ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2827 LEDIC MANAGEMENT COMPANY, INC. V RAMIREZ ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2828 LEDIC MANAGEMENT COMPANY, INC. V SCHUPMANLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2829 LEDIC MANAGEMENT COMPANY, INC. V AYLORLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2830 CITY OF SILOAM SPRINGS, V BAILEY LAND COMPANY LIMCONDEMNATION/EMINENT DOMAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2831 CITY OF SILOAM SPRINGS, V J.L.M. PROPERTIES, LLC.CONDEMNATION/EMINENT DOMAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2832 J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT, INC. V ME & BROTHERS, ETALCONTRACT - OTHER19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2833 FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORPORAT V SEALS ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2834 COLCLASURE V COOPERAUTOMOBILE TORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2835 CAPITAL ONE BANK V OLESONFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2836 ANDERSON ELECTRIC & PLUMBING V IPF ELECTRIC, ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2837 ESCORPION, LLC V HARRELL ETALCONTRACT - OTHER19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004CV-10-2838 BANK OF ARKANSAS, N.A. V C R LEHMAN CONSTRUCT ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1605 OVERSTREET V OVERSTREETDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1606 VAUGHT V VAUGHTDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1607 STATE OF AR/OCSE ETAL V PADRONCHILD SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1608 STATE OF AR/OCSE ETAL V MCDANIELFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1609 STATE OF AR/OCSE ETAL V MCENTYREFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1610 MEJIA V MEJIAORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1611 STATE OF AR/OCSE ETAL V HARDBARGERPATERNITY/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1612 STATE OF AR/OCSE ETAL V COOLEYCHILD SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1613 STATE OF AR/OCSE ETAL V ARNOLDPATERNITY/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1614 HOUPE V HOUPEDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1615 ESPARZA V GONZALEZPATERNITY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1616 DONALDSON V DONALDSONDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004DR-10-1617 SOTO V SOTODIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1004PR-10-451 JOSEPH WARRENGUARDIANSHIP-PROB19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON COUNTY
08-SEP-1005CR-10-259 STATE V STEVE WILLIAM WEATHERSFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005CR-10-260 STATE V JUAN MARTINEZFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005CR-10-261 STATE V ANNA MARIE LAMMEYFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005CR-10-262 STATE V SAMANTHA JEAN SORRELLSFELONY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005CV-10-250 CRANSTON PRINT WORKS VS. ALMA LAKINGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005DR-10-420 STACY GRAY V JORDAN GRAYDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005DR-10-421 JENNIFER BOSLEY V TIMOTHY BOSLEYORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005DR-10-422 TEMPY HANKS V MICHAEL HANKSORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005DR-10-423 DANIELLE COWLES V BRENT GREENHAWORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005DR-10-424 RYAN BRIGHT V SHIMARIA BRIGHTDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1005PR-10-105 VELING-PIERCEFIELD, PEYTON GAUGEGUARDIANSHIP-PROB14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BOONE COUNTY
08-SEP-1006DR-10-144 BROOKE HARRIS V COGNEY MILLERORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BRADLEY CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-105 STATE V CHRISTOPHER O COLLINSFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-106 STATE V TYLER JOE DEATHERAGEFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-107 STATE V RICHARD DUBOISFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-108 STATE V IVON FAE MCKINNEYFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-109 STATE V MATTHEW TODD PARDEWFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-110 STATE V GREGORY CHARLES PECKFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-111 STATE V AARRON PEDERSENFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-112 STATE V JESSE REEDFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-113 STATE V FELICIA JURENE LAGERSFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-114 STATE V ARYAN BENJAMIN SLAYFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-115 STATE V JEREMY D WRAYFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-116 STATE V KEITH OWENSFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-117 STATE V ANGEL MARIE POTTEETFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-118 STATE V JOHNNY T SNOWFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-120 STATE V JUSTIN WAYNE JOHNSONFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008ECR-10-121 STATE V MORAN & BLEVINS & GATLINFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008EDR-10-212 ORALIA SALAZAR V LEONIDAS CASTILLODIVORCE19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008WCR-10-31 STATE V BRENDA MARIE REEDFELONY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008WCV-10-110 KARL BLOCH VS SHELLY MILLIGANLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1008WCV-10-111 ARUN PATEL VS WILLIAM ARNOLDCONTRACT - OTHER19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
08-SEP-1010DR-10-198 MARILYN BELL V CHRISTOPHE MINNIEFIELDDIVORCE9TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLARK CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1011CCV-10-34 REED BILLY JR ETAL V REED DANNY JR ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CLAY CORNING DISTRICT
08-SEP-1011PDR-10-105 CRYSTAL SCOTT V NELSON SCOTTDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CLAY PIGGOTT DISTRICT
08-SEP-1012CR-10-130 STATE V RANDY LEE COOPERFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1012CR-10-131 STATE V JACOB DAVISFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1012DR-10-248 DIANA GILMORE V DICKIE GILMOREDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1013DR-10-68 DEBARA ERTLE V JOSHUA ERTLEDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1014DR-10-261 JERRED CASKEY V KERA CASKEYDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1014DR-10-262 KRISTEN WILKERSON V KIRK WILKERSONDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1015PR-10-98 CRAIN, AARON WESLEYALCOHOLIC COMMITMENT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY COUNTY
08-SEP-1016JCV-10-691 TREJO ETAL VS. UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CONEGLIGENCE-OTHER2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JCV-10-692 DISCOVER BANK VS. STEPHEN PEARLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JCV-10-694 CURTIS TATE VS. COURTNEY WILSONAUTOMOBILE TORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JDR-10-775 TOMMY TAYLOR V ROSIE GUTHRIEORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JDR-10-776 KIMBERLY JACOBS V JOSHUA LOOPORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JDR-10-777 SHELIA DEASON V JOE KEYORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JDR-10-778 PAULA CRAWFORD V DANIEL CRAWFORDDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JDR-10-779 CHRISTOPHE COGGINS V SAMATHA COGGINSDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1016JDR-10-780 CHARLENE BONER V LEE BONERORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
08-SEP-1017CR-10-499 STATE V GABRIEL PALACIOSFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017CR-10-500 STATE V JACKIE ENSEYFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017CV-10-565 DISCOVER BANK V PRUSINSKISELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017CV-10-566 RAZOR CAPITAL V DONNA KEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017CV-10-567 ARVEST BANK V JACKSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017CV-10-568 DISCOVER BANK V ALASSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)JUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017DR-10-620 WARREN PARSONS V BONNIE PARSONSDIVORCEJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017DR-10-621 KIMBERLY GARRETSON V JAMES GARRETSONDIVORCEJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1017PR-10-183 HICKS, TERRY JANDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1213 STATE V JOSHUA DARBYFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1214 STATE V KIRKLAND R FOSTERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1215 STATE V TONY RAY JOHNSONFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1216 STATE V DOUGLAS RAY MOTENFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1217 STATE V JONATHAN RYAN SANTANAFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1218 STATE V MARCUS SIMSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1219 STATE V BRYAN L SNIPESFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1220 STATE V TYERRION MAURICE TODDFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1221 STATE V GARY WEATHERSBYFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CR-10-1222 STATE V CHARLES EDWARD WELLSFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018CV-10-544 JAMES C. HALE, III V VALERIE CLAXTONCONTRACT - OTHER2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018DR-10-634 WILLIAM K HOLLEMAN V NATALIE N HOLLEMANDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018DR-10-635 GREGORY D COX V JAYNE JUNE COXDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018DR-10-636 PAUL E HILL V BRIDGETTE HILLDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1018PR-10-217 MOONEY, SLYVIA SUE HILLDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN COUNTY
08-SEP-1019CR-10-302 STATE V GILBERT FIRMAN FOWLERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-303 STATE V FLOYD WAYNE CARTERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-304 STATE V ELVERTT LEON GRIGGSFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-305 STATE V KARRIE LEAH WATTSFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-306 STATE V SHERI LYNN ARMSTRONGFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-307 STATE V TAMMY RUTH WALKERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-308 STATE V PATSY ONITA ELENBURGFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-309 STATE V HOWARD LEE POWELLFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-310 STATE V CHAD A COLQUITTFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-311 STATE V KEVIN DARRELL UTLEYFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-312 STATE V COREY CHANDLERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-313 STATE V WHITNEY DANIELLE LAWSONFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-314 STATE V NICOLE E DUNNFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-315 STATE V CODY WAYNE SORRELLSFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-316 STATE V TARA LEIGH ANN DUNNFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-318 STATE V DAVID WAYNE WORLEYFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-319 STATE V ANTHONY C AVELLINOFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-320 STATE V JODY LYNN FORRESTERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-321 STATE V DAVE R HOLLANDFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-322 STATE V DOUGLAS R SOWERSFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-323 STATE V CARL D DILDINEFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-324 STATE V BRIAN JOSEPH HOGLANDFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-325 STATE V COLBY L COLLIERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-326 STATE V GILBERT FIRMAN FOWLERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-327 STATE V KYLE MARTIN BUTLERFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-328 STATE V ALVERN V HODGEFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-329 STATE V MARK ALAN PEARSONFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-330 STATE V MARK ALAN PEARSONFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-331 STATE V MARK ALAN PEARSONFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-332 STATE V ERIC L JONESFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-333 STATE V BRIAN W JONESFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019CR-10-334 STATE V JERRY MICHAEL LAMBMISDEMEANOR APPEAL1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1019PR-10-69 COLLIER, COLBYCIVIL COMMITMENT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CROSS COUNTY
08-SEP-1019PR-10-70 JONES, ROBERT LEECIVIL COMMITMENT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CROSS COUNTY
08-SEP-1020DR-10-63 BENJAMIN MCLEMORE V MICHELLE MCLEMOREDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DALLAS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1021APR-10-46 HUNTER DILLION WARGOGUARDIANSHIP-PROB10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DIST PROBATE DIV
08-SEP-1022CV-10-178 COMMERCIAL BANK V JIMMY SULLIVAN ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DREW CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1022DR-10-191 LASHONDA TAYLOR V CHRISTOPHE SMITHORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CR-10-987 STATE V DONTAE S HASKINSFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CR-10-988 STATE V MAURICE DESMOND CRISWELLFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CR-10-989 STATE V SAMMIE LERON BROWNFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CR-10-990 STATE V DAVID W CASEYFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CR-10-991 STATE V BUDDY LEE CONLEYFELONY20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CV-10-924 MICHAEL HILLSMAN VS. PGB FOOD STORES, LLCCONTRACT - OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CV-10-925 KARLENE KAY FAULKNER VS. ROBERT WHITMIREMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CV-10-926 ROBERT W HENRY VS. ROBERT HENDERSONCONTRACT - OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023CV-10-927 FIRST SECURITY BANK VS. LARA KENAN JORDANMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023DR-10-896 APRIL SMITH V PATRICK SHEAORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023DR-10-897 PEGGY FREDRICK V RICHARD RICHARDSORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023DR-10-898 ALLISON WITHERS V RANDALL BRYANORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023DR-10-899 ELLEN WITHERS V RANDALL WITHERSDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023DR-10-900 JAMES JENNINGS V SHEILA POTTS-JENNINGSDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3FAULKNER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1023PR-10-417 IN THE MATTER OF CARRA NELL DONOVANSMALL ESTATE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER COUNTY
08-SEP-1023PR-10-418 BABY BOY BARTHGUARDIANSHIP-PROB20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER COUNTY
08-SEP-1023PR-10-419 JUDY NADBORALSKIDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER COUNTY
08-SEP-1023PR-10-420 IN THE MATTER OF JOHN LAWRENCE GATESDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER COUNTY
08-SEP-1023PR-10-421 IN THE MATTER OF TERRENCE JAMES-GIBSONSMALL ESTATE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER COUNTY
08-SEP-1024CDR-10-31 CHRISTOPHE MITCHELL V MICARRA RUNDELLCUSTODY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FRANKLIN CHARLESTON DISTRICT
08-SEP-1025CR-10-63 STATE V DOUGLAS KESTERFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FULTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1025CV-10-89 JENNINGS, CHRIS V. LACOUR, DAFFIEREAL PROPERTY - OTHER16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FULTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1025PR-10-51 VOPAT, JAMESSMALL ESTATE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FULTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1026CV-10-1102 IN THE MATTER OF KIRSCH BYPASS TRUSTCIVIL - OTHER18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1026CV-10-1103 AUTO CREDIT CORPORATION V JOHN PENNINGTONREPLEVIN18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1026CV-10-1104 AUTO CREDIT CORPORATION V BRANDI HUMPHRIESREPLEVIN18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1026DR-10-840 WENDY WALKER V FRANK L JAMESDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1026DR-10-841 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V GLEN E CHRISTIANCHILD SUPPORT18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1026DR-10-842 BRANDI FLORES V BRYANT FLORESDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1026PR-10-505 FAITH BRYANN FAWVERGUARDIANSHIP-PROB18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND COUNTY
08-SEP-1026PR-10-507 ROBERT T HARRIS JRSMALL ESTATE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND COUNTY
08-SEP-1026PR-10-508 NANCY LYNN MOOREDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND COUNTY
08-SEP-1027CR-10-80 STATE V MERRITT&McDANIEL&NORWOOD&MOORE&SEALEDFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GRANT CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1027DR-10-172 KAREN HUTCHISON V LANCE HUTCHISONORDER OF PROTECTION7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2GRANT CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1028CV-10-238 DISCOVER BANK V AUSTIN, JERRYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8GREENE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1028CV-10-239 DISCOVERBANK V RUSSELL, LINDASELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9GREENE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1028CV-10-240 ARROW FINANCIAL SERV V THORESEN, THOMASSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8GREENE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1028CV-10-241 ARROW FINANCIAL SERV V FISHER, KENNETHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1028CV-10-242 PINNACLE FINANCE INC V RHEA, BETTYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8GREENE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1028CV-10-243 PROFESSIONAL CREDIT V ROWE, BILLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8GREENE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1028CV-10-244 PROFESSIONAL CREDIT V WILKERSON, TRACYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1029CR-10-256 STATE V TERRY WAYNE CATOFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1029PR-10-109 JIMMY RAY PATEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD COUNTY
08-SEP-1029PR-10-110 ALYSSA CLAIRE MCMASTERGUARDIANSHIP-PROBEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD COUNTY
08-SEP-1030CV-10-243 STATE OF ARKANSAS V MILAN VIDAKOVICPROPERTY FORFEITURE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1030DR-10-290 STEPHANIE HERN V ORVILLE HERN JRORDER OF PROTECTION7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1030DR-10-291 TAYLOR REDIC V VINSON JOINER JRPATERNITY/SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1030DR-10-292 JIMMY GREGORY V LEAH HAMILTONCHILD SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1030DR-10-293 JIMMY GREGORY V KYLE GREGORYCHILD SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1030DR-10-294 BRENDA GREEN V DAVID PEYTONCHILD SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1030PR-10-132 LISA GONZALESCIVIL COMMITMENT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING COUNTY
08-SEP-1030PR-10-133 WESLEY DURENCIVIL COMMITMENT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING COUNTY
08-SEP-1031CV-10-98 DISCOVER BANK V JAMES R HIPPSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1031DR-10-140 OCSE V RICKEY D SMALLEYCHILD SUPPORT9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOWARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1032CR-10-184 STATE V GARY BRIAN BAILEYFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1032CR-10-186 STATE V HARRISON MACARTHUR TOVEYFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1032CR-10-188 STATE V CHARLES K HIGGINBOTTOMFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1032DR-10-422 RUSSELL WEAVER V CARROL WEAVERDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1032DR-10-423 DEANA WHITEATKER V ADAM CHAVERSORDER OF PROTECTION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1032DR-10-424 JOEY STONER V AMBER STONERORDER OF PROTECTION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1032PR-10-167 DEFREECE, PEARLGUARDIANSHIP-PROB16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE COUNTY
08-SEP-1033CR-10-34 STATE V BRYAN LANE THOMASFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4IZARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1033CR-10-35 STATE V AMANDA M THOMASFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4IZARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1033CV-10-112 CAPITAL ONE V. BOYD, ADAMSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2IZARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1033CV-10-113 OZARK CAPITAL V. MH TRUCKINGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4IZARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1033CV-10-114 SMITH, MARK V. HOBBS, RAYCIVIL - OTHER16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2IZARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1033PR-10-70 MYNATT, JOHNADULT PROTECTIVE CUSTODY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3IZARD CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1035CV-10-652 CAPITAL ONE VS. JOHNSON, ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1035CV-10-654 MORELAND, ET UX VS. CLARKMALPRACTICE-MEDICAL11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1035CV-10-655 ALEXANDER VS. NELSON, ET AL.REAL PROPERTY - OTHER11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1035DR-10-1047 KIMBLEY JOHNSON V JERIMAH JOHNSONDIVORCE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1035DR-10-1048 EBER GRIFFIN V KAY GRIFFINDIVORCE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1035PR-10-389 REGINA FRANKLINALCOHOLIC COMMITMENT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON COUNTY
08-SEP-1036CR-10-138 STATE V ZACHARIA ANDREW DENNISTONFELONY5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JOHNSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1036CR-10-139 STATE V JESSE GOSNELLMISDEMEANOR APPEAL5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1036DR-10-229 DEANA CANTU V JUAN CANTUDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JOHNSON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1036PR-10-121 PATSY GARRISONCIVIL COMMITMENT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON COUNTY
08-SEP-1036PR-10-122 VERNA SHEPHERDCIVIL COMMITMENT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JOHNSON COUNTY
08-SEP-1037DR-10-62 CHRISTOPHE KILCREWE V SHELLY KILCREWEDIVORCEEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAFAYETTE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1038DR-10-165 EUGENIA ROBINSON V BILLY TAYLORORDER OF PROTECTION3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1038DR-10-166 STATE/OCSE V JON M SHELDONPATERNITY/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1038DR-10-167 STATE/OCSE V JACKIE CAPLINGERPATERNITY/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1039CV-10-124 PEARLINE JONES VS JESSIE RATTLEOTHER EQUITY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LEE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043CV-10-691 SUNTRUST BANK V JAMES/RUBY JUMEZDEBT PROM NOTE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043CV-10-692 AMANDA SHAY ZULCHNAME CHANGE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043CV-10-693 STATE V $179PROPERTY FORFEITURE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043CV-10-694 STATE V $54,900PROPERTY FORFEITURE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-810 RALF MONTANUS V BETTY LOU MONTANUSDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-811 JON PAUL BROCKINTON V LORI N BROCKINTONDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-812 JARED GOFF V NICOLA GOFFCUSTODY23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-813 OCSE V DONALD CHRISTIANSENPATERNITY/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-814 OCSE V COREY ABSHUREPATERNITY/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-815 OCSE V LESLIE ABSHURECHILD SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-816 OCSE V JOSEPH DUNNFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043DR-10-817 OCSE V JOSHUA LUNSFORDPATERNITY/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1043PR-10-265 PLOUCH, BETTY JEANDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE COUNTY
08-SEP-1045DR-10-142 KRISTYN ROBERTS V JAMES JOHNSONORDER OF PROTECTION14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MARION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046CR-10-419 STATE V SCOTT RANDALL DAVISMISDEMEANOR APPEALEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046DR-10-385 DANA CROSS V NATHANIEL JOHNSONFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046DR-10-386 RAVEN WHITE V DONNELL MITCHELLPATERNITYEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046DR-10-387 ASHLEY LANSDELL V WENDELL VICKERYCHILD SUPPORTEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046DR-10-388 OCSE V GINGER ALLENCHILD SUPPORTEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046DR-10-389 OCSE QUANNESHA ROBINSON V ROBERT WARDENPATERNITYEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046DR-10-390 RACHEL THOMPSON V ERIC FLOYDFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046DR-10-391 JENNIFER DOX V MATTHEW DOXDIVORCE W/SUPPORTEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1046PR-10-191 LISA MICHELLE MORPHEWDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MILLER COUNTY
08-SEP-1047BCV-10-332 WELLS FARGO BANK VS SAMUEL R BLACKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047BCV-10-333 WELLS FARGO BANK V SAMUEL BLACKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047BCV-10-334 HSBC BANK VS KEVIN H. DURHAMSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047BCV-10-335 CAPITAL ONE BANK(USA),N.A. VS DAVISONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047BDR-10-304 ST OF AR. OCSE V NATHAN MATLOCKPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047BDR-10-305 CRITE ST OF AR OCSE V DARYL BLOCKMONPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047BDR-10-306 HORTON ST OF AR OCSE V BRIAN CARLILEPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047OCR-10-158 STATE V LARRY G BROWNMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047OCV-10-193 C&C IRRIGATION VS D&A FARM PARTNERSHIPDEBT PROM NOTE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047OCV-10-194 TOMMY THOMPSON ETAL VS BAYER CROPSCIENCENEGLIGENCE-OTHER2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
08-SEP-1047ODR-10-169 NEDRA COOK V VAN COOKDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
08-SEP-1049DR-10-88 KIMBERLY ELLIS V JAKE ELLISCUSTODYEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1MONTGOMERY CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1049DR-10-89 JUDITH JOHNSON V ROYCE JOHNSONORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1MONTGOMERY CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1050CR-10-113 STATE V ROMOND EASTERFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2NEVADA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1050DR-10-112 MICHAEL S CLARK V KIMBERLY J CLARKDIVORCEEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1NEVADA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1052DR-10-313 BILLY CARLTON V BRENDA CARLTONDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1052DR-10-314 FREDDY YOUNG V JAMIE YOUNGCUSTODY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1OUACHITA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1052DR-10-315 TERRESA EVANS V MARK EVANSDIVORCE W/SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1052DR-10-316 WENDY DAVIS V LARRY DAVISFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1052PR-10-126 ISAIAH REEDCIVIL COMMITMENT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3OUACHITA COUNTY
08-SEP-1054CV-10-275 HELENA NATIONAL BANK V PATRICK KELLYMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-260 RENITA BUCHANAN V OSCAR BUCHANANCHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-261 JESSELIA MAPLES V RICKY BUTLERCHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-262 JACQUELINE BRITTON V RICKY HAWKINSPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-263 DANITA BYRD V RICCO SMITH JRPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-264 TERESA GAUSE V GREGORY BAILEYPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-265 MEGHAN NOLAN V KEDRICK THOMASPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-266 SHAKEEVIA WAINWRIGHT V MARKELL ALLENPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1054DR-10-267 CHERYL SCOTT V REGINALD SCOTTDIVORCE W/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1055CR-10-58 STATE V MONICA DOWDLEFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PIKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1055DR-10-108 WILLIAM CROCKER V ANGELA CROCKERDIVORCE9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1PIKE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1057CR-10-208 STATE V DAVID LEE SAXOURFELONYEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1058DR-10-753 TAMMIE THOMAS V JASON THOMASORDER OF PROTECTION5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1058DR-10-754 MELINDA STEPHENS V MACK STEPHENSDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1059SCV-10-49 EST OF RONNIE WHITE SR V DENNIS THOMPSONAUTOMOBILE TORT17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1PRAIRIE DEVALLS BLUFF DISTRICT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3081 STATE V BRANDON BOOTHFELONYHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3085 STATE V PATRICK ALLEN DONLEYFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3086 STATE V JORGE A VARGASFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3087 STATE V ADRIAN T MUNNSFELONYHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3088 STATE V KENNY MONTRELL BILLUPSFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3089 STATE V LYNDSEY ALENE RAYFELONYHON. PATRICIA ANN JAMES - 11TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3090 STATE V CHRISTOPHER MAURICE JACKSONFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3091 STATE V EARNEST JEFFERSONFELONYHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3092 STATE V QUINTON AUNDRA SYKESFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3093 STATE V TAVARIS KENDELE CANDYFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3095 STATE V ARMANDO GOMEZFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3096 STATE V DEMARCUS SAMPSONFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3097 STATE V JEREMY WHITLEYFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3098 STATE V GREGORY ARTHUR BROOKSFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3099 STATE V JOSHUA T HERRINGFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3100 STATE V MARY BETH SMITHFELONYHON. PATRICIA ANN JAMES - 11TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3101 STATE V NICHOLAS E HATCHERFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3102 STATE V THEODORE M MARKLEYFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3103 STATE V KENNETH MICHAEL CASHFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3104 STATE V KEITH LAMAR BURNS JRFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3105 STATE V MARY J HUSSIANFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3106 STATE V JELANI MIAEH WASHINGTONFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CR-10-3109 STATE V TAMU LASHUN WALKERFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5304 JMC LEASING SPECIALTIES LLC V SHAKEDRA HUBBARDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5305 JMC LEASING SPECIALTIES LLC V PHILIP COLESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5306 JMC LEASING SPECIALITES LLC V STEPHANIE GILLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5307 JMC LEASING SPECIALITIES LLC V CASSY DAVIDSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5308 JMC LEASING SPECIALITES V RICKY OLIVER ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5309 SMART CHOICE DELIVERY INC V ATP MANUFACTURING LLCDEBT PROM NOTEHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5310 PHILADELPHIA INSURANCE CO V KLHEI DOLTE WILLIAMSAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5311 FIA CARD SERVICES NA V KRISTIN SCHEMANHORNSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5312 FIA CARD SERVICES NA V PAMELA A BETTSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5313 FIA CARD SERVICES NA V ROBERT D WILLIAMSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5314 VICTOR WERNER V MARLA HARRISON-LIGHTBURNAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5315 OZARK CAPITAL CORPORATION V PETTIT COMMUN ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5316 CITY OF LR, AR V LAVENENA BISHOP ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5317 OZARK CAPITAL CORP V SKYTRAVEL AVIONICS ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5318 OZARK CAPITAL CORP V K&J GLASS UPHOLSTERY I ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5319 BANK OF THE OZARKS V MITCHELL AND EVE REEDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5320 HOUSING AUTHORITY NO LITTLE ROCK V JAMES TILLMANLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5321 TOYOTA MOTOR CREDIT CORPORATION V JOESPH MCCARDELLREPLEVINHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5322 GARY B ROGERS ET AL V RICHARD A WEISSTORT-OTHERHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5323 RAFAL LASKI V HEIFER PROJECT INTERNATIONALTORT-OTHERHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060CV-10-5344 THOMAS MCFADDEN V ARK DEPT OF HEALTH & HUMAN SERVADMINISTRATIVE APPEALHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4174 LAVONNA JOHNSON V RIFFICA WHEELERORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4175 VERNETHA P WRIGHT V DENNIS E WRIGHTDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4176 SANDRA D MURRAY V DEAERIUS PITTSORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4177 LESLIE SHANNON EDGAR V DAVID RAY WILSONORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4178 SYLVIA MINOR V ROBERT MARTINORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4179 JENNIFER FEAGAN V KENNETH FEAGAN JRDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4180 SHIELA KAY STICKLEY V ROBERT RAY STICKLEYDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4181 ALISON SEIGRIST V JUSTIN WILLIAMSORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4182 LARRY SMITH V WANDA SMITHORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4183 ELISA RIVERA V KAREN FORTUNAORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4184 MONIQUE FRANCINE BOWMAN V DANIEL MACKENZIE BOWMANDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4185 TAMMIE LAVONE BALDING V RODNEY JAMES BALDINGDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4186 ANDREW DOUGLAS RECTOR V JAYDA MARIE RECTORDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4187 BRITTNEYHILL V MONTE BOTLEYORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4188 DORIS BONET V MILTON BONETDIVORCEHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4189 TRONG THE TANG V RACHEL HOBBBSPATERNITYHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4190 BRIAN BURNETT V JENNIFER BURNETTORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060DR-10-4191 DANIA R GARNER V JAMES H GARNERDIVORCE W/SUPPORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060PR-10-1513 EDNA E DAVISSMALL ESTATEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060PR-10-1514 TRA'JHIN RASHAD ALEEMGUARDIANSHIP-PROBHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060PR-10-1515 HELEN WILLIAMS JEFFRIESDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060PR-10-1516 BRITICIA WALTERSSMALL ESTATEHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060PR-10-1517 MARTHA S SIMPSONDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060WS-10-17 PHYLLIS WYLIE WOLTERSWILLS FOR SAFEKEEPING.PULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060WS-10-18 LAST WILL AND TESTAMENT OF J MICHAEL BELANGERWILLS FOR SAFEKEEPING.PULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1060WS-10-19 LAST WILL AND TESTAMENT OF RACHAL R. BELANGERWILLS FOR SAFEKEEPING.PULASKI CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1061CV-10-120 DISCOVER BANK V TRIBBLE, WESLEY A SRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1061CV-10-121 STEELE, CHRISTOPHER V DEPT OF HUMAN SERVADMINISTRATIVE APPEAL3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1061DR-10-202 ANGELA MORRIS V JEREMY MORRISDIVORCE W/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1061DR-10-203 JILL TILLIE V BRANDON TILLIEDIVORCE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1061PR-10-74 WINSPEAR, CARLY MARIEGUARDIANSHIP-PROB3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2RANDOLPH COUNTY
08-SEP-1062CR-10-430 STATE V NONNIE MCCORDMISDEMEANOR APPEAL1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1062CV-10-213 OZARK CAPITAL CORP VS ALLEN, HENRY W/TRUSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1062CV-10-214 OZARK CAPITAL CORP VS HART, LLOYD ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1062CV-10-215 HAYMER, SHEILA VS FAULK, JOHNNY/AVIS BUDAUTOMOBILE TORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1062DR-10-293 JACQUELINE PINTO V PAUL PARKSORDER OF PROTECTION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063CV-10-775 AMERICAN BLDG SYS V STEVEN CRAIN ET ALCONTRACT - OTHER22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063CV-10-776 GREEN TREE SERV V EICHENBAUM ET ALREPLEVINHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063CV-10-777 FIRST SECURITY BK V WILLIAM L & CAROLYN DEAN ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063CV-10-778 ANTHONY BROCK V KAYLA DAVIDSONAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063CV-10-779 JIM WILLITS V THOMAS BURNSDEBT PROM NOTE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063CV-10-780 IN THE MATTER OF ROSE MARIE BURNSNAME CHANGE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063CV-10-781 FREDERICK MOSELEY V TERRY MOSELEYPARTITIONHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063DR-10-1071 SARA S BEARDEN V JIMMY W BEARDENDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063DR-10-1072 GINGER STAGGS V PAUL STAGGSDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063DR-10-1073 CHRISTA HICKMAN V LARRY HICKMANDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063DR-10-1074 BEVERLY A THOMPSON V JULEUS E THOMPSONDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063DR-10-1075 BRANDY KING V DENNIS KINGDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063DR-10-1082 MELISSA BELL DAVIS V JULIO DAVISORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1063PR-10-408 CORA C TRICHELLCIVIL COMMITMENT22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE COUNTY
08-SEP-1066FCR-10-121M CITY FS V ALLAN PIERCE MACKLINMISDEMEANOR APPEAL12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCR-10-941A STATE V WHITNEY SHAYE MARTINFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1636 STATE VS TRANH NGUYENPROPERTY FORFEITURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1637 STATE VS ROY LOWE ET ALPROPERTY FORFEITURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1638 STATE VS STEPHANIE LOWE ET ALPROPERTY FORFEITURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1641 DISCOVER BANK VS JAMES MARTINSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1642 ARROW FINANCIAL VS DONNA EVANSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1643 ARVEST BANK VS MARIA CHACONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1644 ARVEST BANK VS DIANNE POSTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1645 ARVEST BANK VS JESSIE HAYESSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1646 PINNACLE FINANCE VS TRAN HOUNGSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1647 RAZOR CAPITAL VS CHRISTINA FRUNKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1648 MSW CAPITAL VS MICHAEL NORMANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1649 ARVEST BANK VS RITA IBISONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FCV-10-1650 ITMO AMBER D SOLNERCIVIL - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FDR-10-757 OCSE STATE OF AR V RONNIE L PARKER, JRPATERNITY/SUPPORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FDR-10-758 RIST (HEINSOHN)PAULA S. V FRANKLIN RISTFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FDR-10-759 TERRY DANIELS V LOU ANN DANIELSDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FDR-10-760 OCSE STATE OF AR V MICHAEL D WARRENCHILD SUPPORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FDR-10-761 OCSE STATE OF AR V SOMPHONE B THAVIKITHPATERNITY/SUPPORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FDR-10-762 RIANE E WELLS V JUSTIN R MCKINNEYFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FPR-10-381 MCCLISH, RONALDCIVIL COMMITMENT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FPR-10-382 LANE, TERRYCIVIL COMMITMENT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066FPR-10-383 ENKOFF, JASON ALLENCIVIL COMMITMENT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066GCV-10-562 PINNACLE FINANCE V WILLIAM LOPEZSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066GCV-10-563 H&F FINANCIAL V JOSHUA HARRIS ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066GDR-10-292 CODY SMITH V CHRISTINA SMITHDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
08-SEP-1066GPR-10-80 EPPERSON, SHARON LYNNSMALL ESTATE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
08-SEP-1067CR-10-102 STATE V ANA RESENDIZFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1067DR-10-149 OCSE V JOHN REESECHILD SUPPORT9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1067DR-10-150 OCSE V RICHARD PANNELLCHILD SUPPORT9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1069CR-10-83 STATE V DOYLE BURNSFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1069DR-10-116 BRANDY MORGAN V ROGER MORGANDIVORCE W/SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4STONE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-453 STATE V ISAAC T MILESFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-454 STATE V BARBARA ANN BATESFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-455 STATE V SCOTTY CANTRELLFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-456 STATE V FREDY CABRERAFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-457 STATE V DESMOND RATLIFFFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-458 STATE V MARCUS DWAYNE KENDRIXFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-459 STATE V CHRISTOPHE B KINGMISDEMEANOR APPEAL13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070CR-10-460 STATE V DARIUS HARTFELONY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070DR-10-556 JIMMY NEWTON V KRISTY NEWTONDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070DR-10-557 YOLANDA CHAMBERS V PHILIP CHAMBERSORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070DR-10-558 SHERRY W HARRIS V NATHAN A HOLLYORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1070PR-10-204 LAUREN KOHLI KICKNARCOTIC COMMITMENT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION COUNTY
08-SEP-1072CR-10-1521A STATE V WILLIAM B. KEOSYFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CR-10-1522A STATE V BALENTIN CABALLEROFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CR-10-1523A STATE V HJESTIE OLITTA SOMMERFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CR-10-1524A STATE V LACY FIELDSFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2828 BANK OF AMERICA NA VS FIRST FEDERAL BANKREAL PROPERTY - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2829 ROBERT H MOUNCE (ESTATE OF) VS BRANDON MDECLARATORY JUDGM4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2830 ARVEST BANK VS LATANGELA ROBINSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2831 BANCORPSOUTH BANK VS MARKHAM HILL DEVELOMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2832 GARTH NOLEN VS BRIAN DITSWORTHAUTOMOBILE TORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2833 ANDERSON ELECTRIC AND PLUMBING SUPPLY VSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2834 FIRST FEDERAL BANK VS CHADWICK SMITHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072CV-10-2835 JENNIFER MOLDENHAUER (AGENT FOR) VS BRIALANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1653 STATE OF ARKANS V SCOTT ELLISPATERNITY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1654 STATE OF ARKANS V JOEL ALVAREZPATERNITY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1655 STATE OF ARKANS V RODRIGO GODOYPATERNITY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1656 MICHAEL HENDERSON V KRYSTAL HENDERSONDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1657 JAJUAN MAXWELL V SARAH BARTHCUSTODY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1658 LORETTA ROSS V DARRELL BENISHORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1659 LORETTA ROSS V ELIZABETH BRUHNORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1660 LORETTA ROSS V TONYA MORENOORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1661 CHRISTOPHE CORKE V ALISA CORKEDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1662 ODIE CALVERT V VANESSA POWERSPATERNITY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1663 GREGORY THOMASSON V ASHLEY THOMASSONDIVORCE W/SUPPORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1664 ADONIA HOLDEN-DUNIVAN V ERIC DUNIVANDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072DR-10-1665 SHIRLEY WESTMORELAND V BOBBY WESTMORELANDDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1072PR-10-556 RICHARD CLAUDE JOHANSONSMALL ESTATE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
08-SEP-1072PR-10-557 SEBA KECKGUARDIANSHIP-PROB4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON COUNTY
08-SEP-1072PR-10-558 SLADE MCDOWELLGUARDIANSHIP-PROB4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
08-SEP-1073DR-10-799 TYRONE MAT PHIPPS V LINDA SUE PHIPPSDIVORCE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1073DR-10-800 KATHY HAMMONDS V ROBERT HAMMONDSDIVORCE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1073DR-10-801 JESSICA MURRAY V CHARLES C MURRAYDIVORCE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
08-SEP-1074PR-10-38MITCHELL,HEAVENLEE,STACY,BREANNAGUARDIANSHIP-PROB1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WOODRUFF COUNTY
08-SEP-1075SPR-10-42 JESSE WIGLEYNARCOTIC COMMITMENT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3YELL DANVILLE DISTRICT
08-SEP-10BACV-10-642 PROF CREDIT MGT VS KELLEY J FRANKSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BACV-10-643 PROF CREDIT MGT VS LORY L LAWRENCE FRANKSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BACV-10-644 CBIC COLLECTIONS VS BRENDA BENTONCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BACV-10-645 WRHS DBA BATES NEUROLOGY CLINIC VS JEFFREY ROACHCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3477 STATE V RONNIE LYNN MARTINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3478 STATE V JAMIE C MEDLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3479 STATE V TIMOTHY K JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3480 STATE V LILAH LYNN SANCHEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3481 STATE V HAROLD GENE BAKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3482 STATE V JAMES MICHAEL LAMBERTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3483 STATE V LINDA A SHANROCKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3484 STATE V JENNIFER L TREADWAYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10BAS-10-3485 STATE V REVA JEAN DAHMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
08-SEP-10CR-10-909 BILLY V. WILBURN V STATE OF ARKANSASPOST CONVICTION APPEAL.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
08-SEP-10CR-10-911 JESSIE LEE MILLER, JR. V STATE OF ARKANSASAPPELLATE WRIT - OTHER - CR.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
08-SEP-10CR-10-913 FELTON EARL SINGLETON V STATE OF ARKANSASAPPELLATE FELONY.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
08-SEP-10CRC-10-264 STATE V CAJUAN V PERNELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRC-10-265 STATE V MELISSA KAY JOSLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRC-10-266 STATE V JAMES WALTER KEYSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRC-10-267 STATE V CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH HUGHESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRC-10-268 STATE V CASSANDRA WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRC-10-269 STATE V PAMELA A CUNNINGHAMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRC-10-270 STATE V LANCE ADKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRS-10-264 STATE V JIMMY LEE WATSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRS-10-265 STATE V TIMMY DWAYNE SHELTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CRS-10-266 STATE V ANGELA MICHELLE ANDERSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CV-10-593 TERRY A. GILMORE V ARK. BD. OF REGISCIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
08-SEP-10CV-10-910 LOWE V JUDGEWRIT OF MANDAMUS - CV.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5352 STATE V RANDALL BRYAN WITHERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5353 STATE V KAMRAN TYSHUN JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5354 STATE V BRANDI LYNN RICHARDSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5355 STATE V ELIJAH P NICHOLSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5356 STATE V TEVEN JOSHUA NOLAN-LOVINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5357 STATE V SHAWN MATTHEW RUSSELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5358 STATE V ANTHONY LYNN NICHOLSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5359 STATE V FRANCES SAMANTHA HOFFMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5360 STATE V MICHAEL JOHN OAKESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5361 STATE V TWYLA MONIQUE OATESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5362 STATE V TALISA CAMILLE OWENSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5363 STATE V JASON AARON PALADINOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5364 STATE V TONY RYAN PALADINOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5365 STATE V ERIN ELIZABETH PARKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5366 STATE V WILLIE PATRICK JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5367 STATE V VEORA PATTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5368 STATE V WILLIAM GARRETT PENDERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5369 STATE V JACOB DAVID FENSKECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5370 STATE V MARJORIE MANN SOWELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5371 STATE V WILLIS BRANDON JACOBSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5372 STATE V PEDRO ARELLANESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 2FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5373 STATE V THOMAS W BLOODWORTHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5374 STATE V BRITTANY BETH DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5375 STATE V STEVEN RAPHAEL DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5376 STATE V CONSTANCE DEBOSECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5377 STATE V LOGAN ALAN DOWCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5378 STATE V ANTUWAN EDWARDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5379 STATE V RITA JANE EDWARDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5380 STATE V JOHNNY EVANS 3RDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5381 STATE V PATRICIA C FERRER-GARCIACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5382 STATE V JAMES S FITZGERALDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5383 STATE V CHRISTOPHER LEE PERRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWC-10-5384 STATE V DMAURY LESEAN WILSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4165 STATE V RAYMOND LEE WRIGHTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4166 STATE V DONALD RAY ALLENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4167 STATE V DAVID CAROL BUNTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4168 STATE V CLARK VANOVERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4169 STATE V RAYMOND KELLEY 2NDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4170 STATE V THOMAS JAMES SHUMAKECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4171 STATE V BERNARD OLEN WARNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4172 STATE V KELVIN W STALLIONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4173 STATE V BILLY L RUSSELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4174 STATE V THOMAS MICHAEL ROBERTSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4175 STATE V RICHARD W ROMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4176 STATE V RYAN DAVID OLIVACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4177 STATE V JOE A PUCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4178 STATE V SHAWN WAYNE SAMPLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4179 STATE V CALVIN W TERRY 3RDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4180 STATE V MARIO C MALDONADOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4181 STATE V HARRELL FREECOUNTY ARREST WARRANTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4182 STATE V AMBER NICHOL MILLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWS-10-4183 STATE V VIRGINIA L PARKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10CWSC-10-241 KERR CCC ENT V OLA PARRYSC-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
08-SEP-10CWSC-10-242 KERR MCC ENT V WESLEY KAHNSC-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
08-SEP-10CWSC-10-243 KIPP PLATT V LAURA SOLBERGSC-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
08-SEP-10E-10-102 MARY M. WILLIAMS V DIRECTOR ET AL.DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICE.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-17896 STATE V LARRY ALLEN II BAILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-17899 STATE V ELEANOR FRANCES HOYNECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-17952 STATE V DENISE RENEE CAGLECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18030 STATE V WILLIAM NOLEN PARKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18036 STATE V ADAM LEE FUROCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18037 STATE V STEPHON TYRONE HARRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18039 STATE V WILBUR JR HOLLIMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18041 STATE V LINH TUONG NGUYENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18042 STATE V LAWRENCE WEBBCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18043 STATE V DULEC MARIA VALDOVINOSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18044 STATE V ANDREW SCHOULTZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18045 STATE V CELIA MARTINEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18046 STATE V LOUISE D MENDOZACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18047 STATE V JUAN CASTILLOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18048 STATE V TERRY RAYMOND SORRELLSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18049 STATE V PHAYBOON S JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18050 STATE V TERRI LEE HAWTHORNECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18051 STATE V LORI DABBSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18052 STATE V AARON LEE TIPKENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18053 STATE V NANCY WOLFCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18054 STATE V LOUISE D MENDOZACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18057 STATE V SCOTT EDMUND OHANIANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18058 STATE V LEE CLARENCE KELLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18059 STATE V AMANDA L WHILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18062 STATE V GAIL BURRIGHTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18063 STATE V BONIFACIO CALDERON RAMIREZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18064 STATE V DANIELLE MONIQUE EARLYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18065 STATE V SHAUN CHARLES INGEMICITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18066 STATE V MARSHALL GLENN WEATHERFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18067 STATE V BLAINE K WEATHERFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18068 STATE V JOHN CHRIS LEECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18069 STATE V TIFFANY K WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18070 STATE V JIMMIE N KILGORECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18071 STATE V NIKKI R WEBBCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18072 STATE V RAYMOND R BERNARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18075 STATE V HOWARD FOXCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18076 STATE V INC RAINTIGHT ROOFINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18077 STATE V KATHERINE ANN JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18078 STATE V B J WALLACECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18079 STATE V TAMARA MOSKOWITZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18081 STATE V DON EILBOTTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18083 STATE V ELIZABETH CAMP FARRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18084 STATE V ADRIENNE DENISE BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18085 STATE V TERRY RICIANOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18086 STATE V RICHARD GREGORY MILLERICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18087 STATE V TROY WAYNE MCKNIGHTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18088 STATE V DIMITRIOS G PERROSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18157 STATE V ERIC SHAWCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18158 STATE V LEIGH ANNE MCINTYRECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18359 STATE V KRISTY L JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18360 STATE V CAMILLE LEE HANNAHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18685 STATE V ROY DANIEL JR WELLSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18883 STATE V PRESTON DWAYNE GRAVESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18884 STATE V PRESTON DWAYNE GRAVESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18885 STATE V PRESTON DWAYNE GRAVESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18886 STATE V PRESTON DWAYNE GRAVESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18899 STATE V THOMAS BROCK BENNETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18901 STATE V ASHLEY CHERIE HAMPTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18903 STATE V KRISTEN ANN JENNINGSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTC-10-18904 STATE V MARIA MARTINEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTCV-10-945 MYRICK, SR V DISH NETWORK CORPORATIOCV-OTHERDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTCV-10-946 MYRICK, SR V DISH NETWORK CORPORATIOCV-OTHERDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7442 STATE V CHAD AARON ALLISONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7445 STATE V BRIAN SCOTT ROGERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7446 STATE V DAVID WAYNE REYNOLDSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7448 STATE V SHAWN W JASPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7449 STATE V STEPHANIE ALLISON ALFORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7450 STATE V STEPHANIE ALLISON ALFORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7451 STATE V TERRY SUE ANDERSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7458 STATE V NINZEY STOKESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7479 STATE V KEVIN REUBEN CUNNINGHAMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7482 STATE V JACK DANIEL VANPORTFLIETCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7671 STATE V CASEY RICHARD JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7690 STATE V KAYLA HARRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTS-10-7759 STATE V ERIC HALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTSC-10-202 HAYES V LANDSC-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTY.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTSC-10-203 THOMASSEN V KENDALLSC-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTYMAGISTRATE JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTY-DIV 3GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10HTSC-10-204 HAMILTON V FELLENZSC-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTY.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4874 STATE V LEWIS GURLEYCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4875 STATE V DWIGHT LAMARE HALLCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4876 STATE V TEMEKA NELSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4877 STATE V SANDRA WILLIAMS MOORECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4878 STATE V TARSHA YVETTE JOHNSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4879 STATE V JERRY JEROME WESLEYCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4880 STATE V SHARIN E ROBINSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4882 STATE V MIYYAH THOMPSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4884 STATE V JOHNNY LEE BUCHANANCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4886 STATE V EARL JONESCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4888 STATE V KISHA RODGERSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4890 STATE V SERGIO L ALEMANCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4891 STATE V LEON TRICECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4892 STATE V HEATHER MARIE PORTERCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4893 STATE V CHARLES L PELTONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRCR-10-4894 STATE V HP MOORECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-937 STATE V ROBBIE C GARRISONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-938 STATE V LITA NOVEROCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-939 STATE V JORDAN DAVID BLAYLOCKCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-940 STATE V BRUCE ALAN ROBERSONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-941 STATE V SEAN CHARVARIT HILLCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-942 STATE V CYNTHIA JO ANTECITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-943 STATE V AMBER D HENSONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-944 STATE V ANDREW LEE POLLARDCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-945 STATE V MERLE A WEBBCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-946 STATE V KELSEY TERRELL LYONSCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-947 STATE V JENNIFER RICHARDSONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-948 STATE V DEMARCUS J FOSTERCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-949 STATE V DEBRA HUBBARDCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-950 STATE V MARIA BAKERSCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-951 STATE V ROGER FITZGIBBONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-952 STATE V RICHARD JOHNSONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-953 STATE V GREG GILESCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LREN-10-954 STATE V LARRY LAWSONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20843 STATE V RONNIE DEWAYNE CASTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20844 STATE V RANDALL LAMONT MASONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20845 STATE V JEAN PAUL FRANCOEURCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20846 STATE V TRAVIS F STRICKLANDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20847 STATE V ELVIE TERRELL NELSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20848 STATE V ZACHARY BARRY JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20849 STATE V LATHERAL LARONE FRANKLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20850 STATE V SONDRA M COPECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20851 STATE V ADOLPH MCFADDENCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20852 STATE V COURTNEY JERMAIN BROOKSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20853 STATE V CRYSTAL LAWON TEMPLECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20854 STATE V IKEISHA DEVONNE LAMBCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20855 STATE V SHANEIKA M LEWIS-WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20856 STATE V JAMES B GOODMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20857 STATE V HAROLD STEPHEN SIDESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20858 STATE V WENDELL R RADFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20859 STATE V LEE CHARLES JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20860 STATE V STEPHANY K THOMPSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20861 STATE V COREY T COUCHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20862 STATE V JEREMY CHAD LASTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20863 STATE V COREY DAREL MOORECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20864 STATE V YOLANDA L BELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20865 STATE V JOE W DANIELSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20866 STATE V CAMESA CARMELA SEXTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20867 STATE V QUINTINA ROSE BAILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20868 STATE V MARIA R HAIRSTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20869 STATE V JOANNE A CARRUTHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20870 STATE V LAKESHA WALKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20871 STATE V DORINDA A SHELTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20872 STATE V TINA MARIE SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20873 STATE V KEYLI CRUTHISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20874 STATE V SAMATHA RENA LOVECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20875 STATE V SUSANNA KAY MARTINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20876 STATE V CHARLES D HOYLECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20877 STATE V ANTHONY LOGANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20878 STATE V WILLIAM E FISHERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20879 STATE V MELODY A SPENCERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20880 STATE V THANH PHUONG NGOCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20881 STATE V AKILAH S MCGRIFFCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20882 STATE V TIERRA ROCHELLE LITTLECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20883 STATE V DAVID M TURNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20884 STATE V JASMINE L SCOTTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20885 STATE V SERGIO L ALEMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20886 STATE V CHARLES MICHAEL COOKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20887 STATE V CHARLES E DAWSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20888 STATE V HUGO ENRIQUE MOLINACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20889 STATE V WILLIAM CARTHELL MONTGOMERYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20890 STATE V LUGENE ROBERTSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20891 STATE V MATTHEW ROSSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20892 STATE V VIRDELL LEE GRAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20893 STATE V ALLISON J HASLERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20894 STATE V ROBERTO F MARAVILLACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20895 STATE V YILDIZ CIFCICITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20896 STATE V SONIA GLADYS ARTEAGACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20897 STATE V LATOYISHA NICOLE BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20898 STATE V ROYCE W BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20899 STATE V LAKEICHA COATESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20900 STATE V KRISTA L ELLINGTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20901 STATE V COURTNEY NICOLE FLETCHERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20902 STATE V JANNA LEIGH LAGRONECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20903 STATE V MARILYN E MITCHELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20904 STATE V KELLIE RENEE MORSECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20905 STATE V WILLIAM ANDREW MCWEENYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20906 STATE V CARL E HALLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10LRTR-10-20907 STATE V MARY LOUISE GRAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
08-SEP-10MVC-10-783 STATE V LAKESSHA T JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-784 STATE V LAKESSHA T JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-785 STATE V SANFORD R KIDDER 3RDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-786 STATE V SANFORD R KIDDER 3RDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-787 STATE V KATHERINE MAE LEWISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-788 STATE V TASHA L PHILLIPSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-789 STATE V COURTNEY LEE SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-790 STATE V CLARENCE STEVE STRONGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-791 STATE V JESUS DWAYNE WEAVERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVC-10-792 STATE V SHAWNE WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-285 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS JANIE L MILESCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-286 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC VS MELODY FULLERCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-287 HSBC BANK NEVADA VS GINIA WILLIAMSCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-288 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS LINDSEY D GREENCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-289 GE MONEY BANK VS BRANDI THOMASCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-290 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP VS FREDDIE & OLA LATTINCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-291 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO VS MARY & TIM LEETCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-292 ACCESS CR MANAGEMENT VS DWIGHT HARRISONCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-293 UAMS VS JOEY R CARROLLCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-294 CAT VS SHAWN SNOWCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVCV-10-295 NATIONAL PARK MED CENTER VS MATTHEW S MAYNARDCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
08-SEP-10MVS-10-1604 STATE V MISSY MARIE MILDENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6791 STATE V EARLE ARNOLDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6792 STATE V LARRY BLANDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6793 STATE V CHRISTOPHER CAPLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6794 STATE V COREY DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6795 STATE V DUSTY DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6796 STATE V SAMUEL DELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6797 STATE V JIMMY DEMPSEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6798 STATE V JOSHUA DUNLAPCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6799 STATE V CHRISTOPHER FARLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6800 STATE V JOHN FELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6801 STATE V OCTAVIA JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6802 STATE V COREY LUCASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6803 STATE V RYAN MARSHALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6804 STATE V JAMES NEELEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6805 STATE V JESSE OLIVERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6806 STATE V JAMES RILEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6807 STATE V CHARA BACKUSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6808 STATE V CHRISTOPHER MAXWELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6809 STATE V STEPHANIE MCCUIENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6810 STATE V PORCHIA DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6811 STATE V CHUE HERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6812 STATE V JIMMY MORRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6813 STATE V ANSON WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6814 STATE V JOHNNY DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6815 STATE V LANCE GENTRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6816 STATE V MARK MAYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6818 STATE V CALVIN TAYBORNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6819 STATE V CALVIN TAYBORNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6820 STATE V ANA ARIASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6821 STATE V PAUL ASHMORECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6822 STATE V JACOB BARRERACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6823 STATE V LAURIE BRADFORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6824 STATE V BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6825 STATE V CRYSTAL CAFFEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6826 STATE V ABRAHAM CAMPOSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6827 STATE V BRIAN COPELANDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6828 STATE V CATHY GRAHAMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6829 STATE V CHRISTOPHER GREENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6830 STATE V D HOPECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6831 STATE V WILLIAM LOCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6832 STATE V MATTHEW MILLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6833 STATE V RACHAEL MILLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6834 STATE V JAMAL NELSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6835 STATE V JAMAL RAHMAANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6836 STATE V RODCHELLE RAMEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6837 STATE V GARLAND REEDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6838 STATE V CHRISTOPHER THOMASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6839 STATE V BIANCA WILLAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6840 STATE V KALEM WOODCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6842 STATE V JACOB DONNERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6843 STATE V KEVIN HUDDLESTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6844 STATE V TAHESHA MCGHEECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6845 STATE V ROBERT REAVESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6846 STATE V AARON SHELLSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6847 STATE V AARON SHELLSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6848 STATE V IVAN TOWERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6849 STATE V LUETTA GARNETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-6879 STATE V KEITH SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-7044 STATE V SEBASTIAN MADDENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCCR-10-7141 STATE V TAMBURA PARSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCSC-10-434 JOHNSON V JOHNSONSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCSC-10-435 CASA GRANDE TRUST ETAL V JENKINSSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-11567 STATE V LEZA PRICECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-11568 STATE V LEZA PRICECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-11569 STATE V LEZA PRICECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12196 STATE V JANINE BENNETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12199 STATE V TRACY WILSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12201 STATE V TRACY WILSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12204 STATE V TRACY WILSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12242 STATE V MARY EASLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12269 STATE V NIKOLAS DECKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12285 STATE V JIMMY PUCKETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12317 STATE V LOUIS CORDEROCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12318 STATE V LOUIS CORDEROCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12319 STATE V LOUIS CORDEROCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12320 STATE V DOUGLAS SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12321 STATE V DOUGLAS SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12322 STATE V DOUGLAS SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12338 STATE V JENNIFER JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12339 STATE V JENNIFER JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12340 STATE V ROBERT MANNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12346 STATE V FRANKLIN DOUGLASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12347 STATE V MISSY MEEKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12348 STATE V ROBERT MOORECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12358 STATE V STEVEN SPARKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12365 STATE V ELENA BENDECKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12366 STATE V JENNIFER JOHNSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12374 STATE V CHARLES DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12385 STATE V MUHAMMAD SHAFIQCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12395 STATE V BRANDON WARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12396 STATE V BRANDON WARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12397 STATE V TERRY WALLACECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12398 STATE V TERRY WALLACECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12399 STATE V TERRY WALLACECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12428 STATE V EDDIE WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-12429 STATE V EDDIE WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10PCTR-10-13713 STATE V MARK MILLSAPCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3542 STATE V JOHN MICHAEL CORDOVACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3590 STATE V CHRISTOPHER ALLEN KIRKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3624 STATE V KIEL EVAN NUNNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3643 STATE V JOHNATHAN N. SHAVERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3653 STATE V AMBROSE STRONGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3655 STATE V MICHAEL ANGELO THOMPSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3656 STATE V MICHAEL ANGELO THOMPSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEC-10-3669 STATE V SARAH KAY WILHOITCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8082 STATE V JOSEPH A STEVENSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8083 STATE V JOSEPH A STEVENSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8092 STATE V ROBBIE L SULLIVANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8093 STATE V ROBBIE L SULLIVANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8103 STATE V KELLY J THOMASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8144 STATE V KENNETH ANTHONY WOODRUFFCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8216 STATE V SHEILA (PARLIN) PEMBERTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8377 STATE V EDDIE R HUMESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8486 STATE V CHELSEA R ROBERTSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8509 STATE V TYLER L SLOCUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8510 STATE V TYLER L SLOCUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8511 STATE V TYLER L SLOCUMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10SEK-10-8512 STATE V JASON L SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
08-SEP-10VACD-10-77 STATE V JEFFERY NEIKIRKCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 1DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4290 STATE V JUSTIN ADAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4291 STATE V LARRY KNIGHT JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4292 STATE V LARRY PAYTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4293 STATE V HEATHER NIXCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4294 STATE V STACY BELTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4295 STATE V AMBER COLLINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4296 STATE V JEREMIAH WOODSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4297 STATE V TERRY BLACKSHEAR JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACI-10-4298 STATE V BRANDY BULLINGTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACV-10-755 SECURITY BANKCARD CENTE V MILLERCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACV-10-756 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICE V RODRIGUEZCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACV-10-757 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICE V WALLMANCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACV-10-758 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICE V BLANKENSHIPCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VACV-10-759 RAZOR CAPITAL, LLC V MYERSCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6614 STATE V CADMO CAMPOSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6615 STATE V GERALD JEWELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6616 STATE V SARAH MCGUIRECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6617 STATE V NOLA BIASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6618 STATE V TIMOTHY JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6619 STATE V NICHOLAS HOLTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6620 STATE V JAMES LANHAMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6621 STATE V DARIN VANOURNYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6622 STATE V MICHAEL GERIDOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6623 STATE V OLIVER MORGANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6624 STATE V STEPHEN PEYTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6625 STATE V ALLEN HALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6626 STATE V LAMONT MORGANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6627 STATE V SAMANTHA TOWNSENDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6628 STATE V CLINT BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6629 STATE V FRANCISCO PEREZ-ALMARAZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6630 STATE V TIMOTHY WALKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6631 STATE V CHELSIE EVOLACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6632 STATE V KENNETH ROWLETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6633 STATE V JAMES KELLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6634 STATE V WILL BREATHITTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6635 STATE V ENEDINA ZAMORACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6636 STATE V HOA QUACHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6637 STATE V CRAIG BENSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6639 STATE V TIARA PLAUGERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6640 STATE V FRANKLIN RODRIGUEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6641 STATE V VASILIY YUKHNYUKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6642 STATE V THOMAS JETTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6643 STATE V DAVID ALLENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6644 STATE V TRACY NELSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6645 STATE V CHARLES OAKLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6646 STATE V WALTER PARKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6647 STATE V GEVORK KESHISHYANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6648 STATE V ROBERT KRANTZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6649 STATE V DANIEL HOLZERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6650 STATE V TIFFANY THOMPSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6651 STATE V ABRAHAM LUNACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6652 STATE V ENMY MORALESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6653 STATE V JARROD MAINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6654 STATE V GARY SUDDUTHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6655 STATE V VINCENT DERRICKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6656 STATE V HU LICOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6657 STATE V JASON HOGUECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6658 STATE V CARLOS TOGUALCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6659 STATE V TROY COXCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6660 STATE V STORMI ROUTHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6661 STATE V BALDEV SINGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6662 STATE V PHONG NGUYENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6663 STATE V BONG HAHNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6664 STATE V KENNETH HALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6665 STATE V ALVIN SALINASCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6666 STATE V JEFFERY MATLOCKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
08-SEP-10VAST-10-6667 STATE V RANDY ANDERSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN

No comments:

Post a Comment

If you're trying to contact me about removing information, click on the FORM TO REQUEST INFORMATION REMOVAL page, see header at top of this blog.