Sunday, May 5, 2019

Arkansas Court Cases, September 14, 2010, including felony charges against BRANDON THOMAS KNIGHT


Case Action Filing DateCase Id / DescriptionCase Type DescriptionJudgeCourt (Court/Location)
14-SEP-1001SCV-10-127 LARRY ATKINSON V LLOYD BAKERNEGLIGENCE-OTHER11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
14-SEP-1001SCV-10-128 ASSET ACCEPT V BRIAN ROBERTSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ARKANSAS STUTTGART DISTRICT
14-SEP-1002CR-10-112 STATE V BRANDON THOMAS KNIGHTFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ASHLEY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1002CR-10-113 STATE V BRANDON THOMAS KNIGHTFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ASHLEY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1002CR-10-114 STATE V BRANDON THOMAS KNIGHTFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ASHLEY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1002CR-10-115 STATE V JONATHON BLAKE OVERBEYFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4ASHLEY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1002CV-10-180 CACH V ABEL M MONDRAGONCONTRACT - OTHER10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ASHLEY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1002DR-10-297 TAMRA RIDENER V DANIEL RIDENERORDER OF PROTECTION10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2ASHLEY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1003CV-10-263 THE SEVENS FINANCIAL V HOPESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BAXTER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1003CV-10-264 ASSET ACCEPTANCE V ROBERTSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BAXTER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1003DR-10-368 PETER HUDSON V DEANNA HUDSONDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BAXTER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1003DR-10-369 OCSE V MICHAEL MILLARDCHILD SUPPORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BAXTER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1003PR-10-222 RICHARD FANCHERSMALL ESTATE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BAXTER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CR-10-1241 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. MORNINGSTAR, KELLY ANNOLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CR-10-1242 STATE OF ARKANSAS VS. RAMIREZ, JACLYN (DIVERSION)OLD CASES INDEX19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CR-10-1244 STATE V TIMOTHY ALAN ANDERSONFELONY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2918 OLIVER ETAL V FNTC, LLCCONTRACT - OTHER19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2919 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC V NEBLETTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2920 AMERICAN EXPRESS CENTURION BANK V BEENKENSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2921 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC V SCOTTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2922 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC V WELCHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2923 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC V STACYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2924 BARCLAYS BANK DELAWARE V SUTHERLANDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2925 LVNV FUNDING LLC V BIDWELL ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2926 HCL PROPERTIES ETAL V KOZLOWSKI ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2927 HCL PROPERTIES ETAL V HERNANDEZLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2928 PNC BANK NA V STEWARTLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2929 HARVEST CREDIT MANAGEMENT VII, LLC. V SNOOKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2930 STATE FARM FIRE & CASUALTY COMPANY V SMITHAUTOMOBILE TORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2931 EQUABLE ASCENT FINANCIAL LLC ETAL V BEWLEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2932 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC V BOSWELLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2933 STATE OF ARKANSAS V SHEPHERD, WARRENPROPERTY FORFEITURE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2934 STATE OF ARKANSAS V WAYSON, SCOTTPROPERTY FORFEITURE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2935 CORBIDGE ETAL V CORBIDGE ETALNAME CHANGE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2936 USED IN ERROR V USED IN ERROROLD CASES INDEX.BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2937 GERMAN ETAL V ARVEST MORTGAGE COMPANY ETALOTHER EQUITY19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004CV-10-2938 WESTSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC V VOGELANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1660 BANKS V BROWNDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1661 TIMMONS V TIMMONSDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1662 GUTIERREZ-TORRES V HYNSONDIVORCE W/SUPPORT19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1663 PHILLIPS V CASTOEDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1664 PARSONS V PARSONSORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1665 ARWOOD V ARWOODORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1666 BRUNER V BRUNERDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1667 JENKINS V JENKINSDIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1668 SENGMANIVONG V THAMMAVONGSADIVORCE19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 6BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1004DR-10-1669 MILLER V MILLERORDER OF PROTECTION19TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5BENTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1005DR-10-433 TAMMY MARTIN V ROBERTO BERNALDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1005DR-10-434 LUCAS TURNER V AMANDA LARSINPATERNITY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3BOONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1005DR-10-435 JOEL KEETER V BILYNDA KEETERDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BOONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1005DR-10-436 JIMMY BAGBY V GUYLAINE BAGBYCUSTODY14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4BOONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1005DR-10-437 JULIA KNUDSEN V WILLIAM KNUDSENDIVORCE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1BOONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1005PR-10-107 CHANEY, FERNSMALL ESTATE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2BOONE COUNTY
14-SEP-1008ECV-10-206 CFB V PATRICIA TAYLORMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
14-SEP-1008EDR-10-214 OCSE V DANIEL LAWRENCEPATERNITY19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
14-SEP-1008EDR-10-215 BRIAN SCHELLER V JOHN SCHELLERORDER OF PROTECTION19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL EASTERN DISTRICT
14-SEP-1008WCV-10-113 HARVEST CREDIT MGMT VS PATRICIA MARLERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
14-SEP-1008WDR-10-61 AMBER RICE V TOMMY RICEDIVORCE19TH EAST DIVISION 1CARROLL WESTERN DISTRICT
14-SEP-1011CPR-10-26 TOBBE, GLORIA ELAINESMALL ESTATE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLAY CORNING DIST PROBATE DIV
14-SEP-1011PCV-10-56 LVNV FUNDING V BREWINGTONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLAY PIGGOTT DISTRICT
14-SEP-1011PCV-10-57 CAPITAAL ONE BANK V HILLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CLAY PIGGOTT DISTRICT
14-SEP-1012DR-10-255 SHAUN WOMACK V VANNESSA WOMACKDIVORCE W/SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1012DR-10-256 DONALD HADDIX V REGINA HADDIXDIVORCE W/SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1012DR-10-257 JAMES VOKES V VIKKI VOKESDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CLEBURNE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1013CV-10-48 UNIFUND CCR V SARAH S LUNSFORDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1013DR-10-69 ANNETTE ATKINSON V FRANK ATKINSONDIVORCE W/SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CLEVELAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1014CV-10-155 CITIZENS BANK V BRETT POWELL ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6COLUMBIA CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1015CV-10-215 DILLON NATHANIEL WARDNAME CHANGE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1015DR-10-244 ROBERT HALE V HALE(GUDSCGINSKY SHANDALEORDER OF PROTECTION15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1015DR-10-245 SAMANTHA MENDEOSSOHN V PATRICIA MENDEOSSOHNORDER OF PROTECTION15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2CONWAY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1016JCV-10-720 JONATHAN JOHNSON VS. CHRISTOPHER BOOKERAUTOMOBILE TORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
14-SEP-1016JCV-10-721 AMERICAN EXPRESS VS. DUANE CATRONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
14-SEP-1016JCV-10-722 ASSETT ACC. VS. GLENDA FLETCHERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
14-SEP-1016JCV-10-723 REGION BANK VS. BRUCE BURROWMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DISTRICT
14-SEP-1016JPR-10-325 MCLAUGHLIN, KEVINCIVIL COMMITMENT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRAIGHEAD JONESBORO DIST PROBATE DIV
14-SEP-1016LCR-10-32 CITYOFMONE V THOMAS D CURTISMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRAIGHEAD LAKE CITY DISTRICT
14-SEP-1016LCR-10-33 STATE V TINA D JOHNSONFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRAIGHEAD LAKE CITY DISTRICT
14-SEP-1016LCR-10-34 STATE V GARY SMITHFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRAIGHEAD LAKE CITY DISTRICT
14-SEP-1016LDR-10-58 LUCY COPELAND V JOSH COPELANDDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRAIGHEAD LAKE CITY DISTRICT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-502 STATE V ALEJANDRO DEL-RIOFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-503 STATE V WALTER DELACRUZFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-504 STATE V TIMOTHY JONESFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-505 STATE V JAMES MULLISFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-507 STATE V EINAR SMITHFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-508 STATE V JUSTIN ADAMSFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-509 STATE V MICHAEL ROWEFELONYJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017CR-10-510 STATE V JAMES MOOREFELONYJUDGE MIKE MEDLOCKCRAWFORD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1017PR-10-186 BIBB, JEFFERYCIVIL COMMITMENTJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
14-SEP-1017PR-10-187 SMITH, VELMA IRENEDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONJUDGE GARY R. COTTRELL DIV 1CRAWFORD COUNTY
14-SEP-1018CR-10-1239 CWMEMPHIS V FREDDIE LEE LEWISMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018CR-10-1240 STATE V FREDERICK A JONESMISDEMEANOR APPEAL2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-639 BARBARA A SMITH V BASIL T II SMITHDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-640 MICHELLE MCKINNEY V BRYAN MCKINNEYORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-641 ROMONA CSEU/BERDIN V OTTERIA SR BERDINCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-642 OCSE V ANDY J III ECHOLSPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-643 CSEU V LARRY D JR LIVINGSTONCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-644 OCSE V RAYMOND A LEWISCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-645 OCSE V ZACHARY JACKSONCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-646 OCSE V MARVIN ROBINSONPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-647 ADRIAN D CSEU/TRIPLETT V DEQUON D TRIPLETTCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-648 DEMETRIA L CSEU/TAYLOR V PAUL D SMITHCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-649 LAMARJIE R CSEU/THOMPSON V ZORN T ROBINSONPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-650 BRITTANY S CSEU/NICHOLS V DEVARIO D SMITHCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-651 FELICIA CSEU/MCDONALD V TERRELL L STANLEYPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-652 OCSE / V EDDIE T WHITEPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-653 KENDRA R CSEU/MILLER V BRANDON D WILLIAMSCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-654 MARQUITA M CSEU/WILLIAMS V CORY M WILLIAMSCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-655 CANDACE Q CSEU/CHEERS V MARCO D WILLIAMSCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-656 OCSE V LEON C WILLIAMSCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-657 NICOLE L CSEU/DUNBAR V WILLIAM L BUTLERPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018DR-10-658 NICOLE L CSEU/DUNBAR V WILLIAM L BUTLERCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5CRITTENDEN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1018PR-10-218 SKILLMAN, BEVERLY M.SMALL ESTATE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CRITTENDEN COUNTY
14-SEP-1019CR-10-343 STATE V RICHARD AUBREY WATTSFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1019CR-10-344 STATE V FREDA DEEANN WOODSFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1019CR-10-345 STATE V ELIZABETH JANE BELLFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1019CR-10-346 STATE V RALPH CHARLES RAGLEFELONY1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1CROSS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1019DR-10-179 BRYAN EARLS V JESSICA EARLSDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3CROSS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1019PR-10-72 WALDREP, FRANCIS FOSTERSMALL ESTATE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4CROSS COUNTY
14-SEP-1020CV-10-81 RAY WHITE LUMBER V JOHN LEE HUDSON ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6DALLAS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1020DR-10-67 JAMIE BOUNDS V JOSHUA BOUNDSDIVORCE W/SUPPORT13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DALLAS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1020DR-10-68 L C BROWN V FELICIA BROWNDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1DALLAS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1020PR-10-32 ORA STEELMAN CATHEYGUARDIANSHIP-PROB13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DALLAS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1021ACR-10-84 STATE V REBEKAH MAY ROBERTSFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
14-SEP-1021ACR-10-85 STATE V WILLIAM ANTHONY SYKESFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
14-SEP-1021ACV-10-160 NEVILLE BUILT V ROGER CHILDRESS FARMFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DESHA ARKANSAS CITY DISTRICT
14-SEP-1022CR-10-152 STATE V DEWAYNE E REEDFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1022CR-10-153 STATE V DANIELS & JONES & STERLINGFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1022CR-10-154 STATE V JAKE RYAN RAMSEYFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1022CR-10-155 STATE V ARTHUR LEE NEWTONFELONY10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1022CV-10-180 CAMERON INSURANCE V SHAQUAINA S FREEMANAUTOMOBILE TORT10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1022CV-10-181 GAREL MCKIEVER V DEBRA REYNOLDSDECLARATORY JUDGM10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1022DR-10-195 DELBERT LEMLEY V BETTY LEMLEYDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1022DR-10-196 MANDY MCKINSTRY V CARLTON MCKINSTRYDIVORCE10TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3DREW CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023CV-10-963 DAVID B BRADLEY VS. ZACHARY R ALTONAUTOMOBILE TORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023CV-10-964 ASSET ACCEPTANCE, LLC VS. LESLIE WILSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023CV-10-965 ASSET ACCEPTANCE, LLC VS. LARAMIE MCMURTRYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023CV-10-966 JUANITA WHITFIELD VS. K-MAC ENTERPRISES INCNEGLIGENCE-OTHER20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023CV-10-967 ASSET ACCEPTANCE, LLC VS. CHERYL A SMITHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023CV-10-968 BARCLAYS BANK DELAWARE VS. RYAN L PAQUETTESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-919 KRISTIN GLOVER V BRUCE GLOVERDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-920 STATE ARKANSAS V BRADLEY HUNTCHILD SUPPORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-921 STATE ARKANSAS V BILLY CURTISPATERNITY/SUPPORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-922 STATE ARKANSAS V RONNIE COOPERCHILD SUPPORT20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-923 SHEILA SKOURAS V GARY SKOURASDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-924 CHRISTOPHER GORDON V KRISTY GORDONDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-925 STEPHEN FERGUSON V MARY FERGUSONDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-926 ELANIA HARPER V METTRO JOHNSONDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-927 TERRI KENNEDY V THOMAS KENNEDYORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-928 NGOZIKA OKEKE V TYRUS GILLIAMORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023DR-10-929 MARILYN CLIFTON V JOHNNY SUTTERORDER OF PROTECTION20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1FAULKNER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1023PR-10-436 IN THE MATTER OF W.C. SWAFFERSMALL ESTATE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2FAULKNER COUNTY
14-SEP-1024ODR-10-130 HOLLY GILBRETH V JACK GILBRETHDIVORCE5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FRANKLIN OZARK DISTRICT
14-SEP-1025CV-10-90 COPE, RODNEY V STUART, MELISSA ETALAUTOMOBILE TORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4FULTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026CV-10-1139 SUPER 8 WORLDWIDE INC V SHANTLING INC ETALFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026CV-10-1140 JANET OSBORNE V KFCNEGLIGENCE-OTHER18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026CV-10-1141 JUAN ZAMORANO ETAL V ST JOSEPHS MERCY HEALTH ETALMALPRACTICE-MEDICALR DOUGLAS SCHRANTZGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026CV-10-1142 MARY & GARRY STONEHILL V DAVID P OLLENDICKPROPERTY FORFEITURE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026DR-10-871 CHRISTI LYNN BALLARD V KENNETH ROBERT BALLARDDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026DR-10-872 SUSAN BURGETT V MARK BURGETTFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026DR-10-873 PATRICIA HATHAWAY V GEORGE HATHAWAYDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026DR-10-874 GEORGE STOIAN V CHARLOTTE CANTRELL (STOIAN)DIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026DR-10-875 DONNA LYNN BUSH V KEITH BUSHDIVORCE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IGARLAND CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1026PR-10-518 JOHN EARL KIMBROSMALL ESTATE18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IVGARLAND COUNTY
14-SEP-1026PR-10-519 THEODORE W BROWNCIVIL COMMITMENT18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIIGARLAND COUNTY
14-SEP-1026PR-10-520 MELODY MURRAYGUARDIANSHIP-PROB18TH EAST CIRCUIT DIVISION IIGARLAND COUNTY
14-SEP-1027CV-10-164 PINNACLE FINANCE INC VS JANETTA YORKFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GRANT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1027DR-10-174 LINDA RICHARD (OCSE) V HARLEY TAYLORCHILD SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GRANT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1027DR-10-175 JESSICA CRUZ (OCSE) V JONATHAN GIBSONCHILD SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2GRANT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1027DR-10-176 KELLY GRAVES V MICHAEL GRAVESDIVORCE W/SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2GRANT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028CV-10-251 TRANE U.S. INC V ADVANCED HEATING & COOLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028CV-10-252 LVNV FUNDING LLC V ELLIS, CAROLSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028CV-10-253 F.N.B V SMITH, MICHAEL ET UXMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028CV-10-254 F.N.B. V LAMB, RHONDA DBA LAMB AUTO SALEMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 8GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028DR-10-439 ROBERT MARTIN V SHERI MARTINDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028DR-10-440 PAIGE REYNOLDS V JEREMIAH REYNOLDSDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028DR-10-441 DANIEL BROWN V BROOKE BROWNDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028DR-10-442 LISA LAMBERT V BILLY LAMBERTDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028DR-10-443 MELISSA EUBANKS V JOSEPH EUBANKSDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 7GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1028DR-10-444 LANA FAULKNER V PHILLIP FAULKNERDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3GREENE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-272 STATE V NELSON RODRIQUEZFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-273 STATE V JOHN HENRY ANDERSONFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-274 STATE V TONYA M AUSTINFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-275 STATE V STEVEN NELSONFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-276 STATE V STEVEN NELSONFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-277 STATE V DORIS ANN SCOGGINSFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-279 STATE V ANDRE JOHNSONFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-280 STATE V EARL JEROUD WATERSFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-281 STATE V EARL JEROUD WATERSFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-282 STATE V BRANDON DESHAUN JONESFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CR-10-283 STATE V BRANDON DESHAUN JONESFELONYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CV-10-186 GEORGE PUGH V NAKIA ALLEN PUGHREPLEVINEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029CV-10-187 RIVERWALK HOLDINGS V TOMMY BRADSHAWSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HEMPSTEAD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1029PR-10-111 DAVID MCVAYADULT PROTECTIVE CUSTODYEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HEMPSTEAD COUNTY
14-SEP-1030CR-10-202 STATE V BRYSON STEWART BITTLEFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CR-10-203 STATE V CARRIE A WADDLEFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CR-10-204 STATE V RONALD BEASLEYFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CR-10-205 STATE V DAVID LESSLEY, NICK MCDANIEL, TRACY MOOREFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CR-10-206 STATE V RYELEE MURRAY MARCHFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CR-10-207 STATE V RODNEY A ADKINSFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CR-10-208 STATE V LAKESSHA T JACKSONFELONY7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CV-10-256 US BANK V JIMMY D FINLEYREPLEVIN7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CV-10-257 MUSTANG CAPITAL FUNDING LLC V GWEN F DAVISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030CV-10-258 FIRST MUTUAL BANK V JO ANN DRAPERMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1030DR-10-301 LISA THOMAS V BRETT CROWPATERNITY/SUPPORT7TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOT SPRING CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1031CR-10-101 STATE V JAMES EDWARD MCFADDNFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1031CR-10-102 STATE V DWANTESHA DEWAYNE ROSSFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1031CR-10-103 STATE V DANA KAY ARNOLDFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1031CR-10-105 STATE V TRACY TREMAINE EVANSFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1HOWARD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032CV-10-249 HARVEST CRDT V BARNT, PHYLLISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032CV-10-250 M & P BANK V. DERSEY, DARRELLMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032DR-10-430 OCSE V JAMES II REDDOCKCHILD SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032DR-10-431 OCSE V SANDRA REEDCHILD SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032DR-10-432 OCSE V CRAIG RICHARDSONCHILD SUPPORT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032DR-10-433 JORDAN MOECK V CHRISTOPHE MOECKORDER OF PROTECTION16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032DR-10-434 CONNIE RAYMOND V RODNEY RAYMONDDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1032PR-10-172 BATES, KATHERINEGUARDIANSHIP-PROB16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2INDEPENDENCE COUNTY
14-SEP-1032PR-10-174 REEVE, HARRY JCIVIL COMMITMENT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE COUNTY
14-SEP-1032PR-10-175 BRANSCUM, CARLCIVIL COMMITMENT16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4INDEPENDENCE COUNTY
14-SEP-1033CR-10-38 STATE V JERRY LYNN SPRINGERFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4IZARD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1033CV-10-118 AUTO CRDT V KEMP, HERMANREPLEVIN16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4IZARD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1033DR-10-153 MYRON MOORE V NATALIE MOOREDIVORCE16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2IZARD CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035CV-10-667 RIVERWALK HOLDINGS VS. SLATTONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035CV-10-668 OZARK CAPITAL VS. M G STRUCTURES, ET AL.SELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035CV-10-669 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS. TAYLORSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035CV-10-670 CAPITAL ONE VS YVONNE JOHNSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035CV-10-671 TRAVIS ERWIN VS STATE FARMDECLARATORY JUDGM11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1062 AISHA OCSE/MCDANIEL V DONTAE SPILLERPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1063 CARE DHS OCSE/FOSTER V BENNY SYKESCHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1064 ANGELIA D. OCSE/OWENS V JASON E. WARRENPATERNITY11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1065 CARE DHS OCSE/FOSTER V JUSTIN WILLISCHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1066 CARE DHS OCSE/FOSTER V LISA WELLSCHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1067 JEANETTE OCSE/VENTRY V LATASHA SIMSCHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1068 LATOSHA OCSE/DAVIS V ERIC SLOANPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1069 SHAMEKA OCSE/WHITE V JONATHAN SHEAFECHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1070 KORENIA WILSON V RONNIE SMITHPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1071 CYNTHIA ROGERS V MICHAEL STONECHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1072 SHAWNDELLA BENNETT V LAVERNE TYLER,SR.PATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1073 KRYSTAL WALTER V DEAUNDRE WASHINGTONCHILD SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1074 DANIELLE THOMAS V BRYAN WILLIAMSPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1075 TRIMEKA HOWARD V MICHAEL WILBURNPATERNITY/SUPPORT11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035DR-10-1076 QUENTIN BATTLES V STACIA BATTLESDIVORCE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1035PR-10-396 JOLUNN SMITHSMALL ESTATE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON COUNTY
14-SEP-1035PR-10-397 WILLIAM MCALLISTORSMALL ESTATE11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4JEFFERSON COUNTY
14-SEP-1035PR-10-398 TOMMY SELFDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3JEFFERSON COUNTY
14-SEP-1036CV-10-274 INDEPENDENCE CO V CITY OF CLARKSVILLEARBITRATION AWARD5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1JOHNSON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1037CR-10-41 STATE V PATRICK HENRY NEWTONFELONYEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LAFAYETTE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1038DR-10-169 MILTON SMITH V STEPHANIE SMITHDIVORCE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1038DR-10-170 MISTY NELMS V BRANDON MCENTYREPATERNITY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LAWRENCE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1038PR-10-61 BRISTOL, RETHIASMALL ESTATE3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LAWRENCE COUNTY
14-SEP-1040CV-10-111 RICKY B TATUMCIVIL - OTHER11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5LINCOLN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1040CV-10-112 ROMARIO WALLER VS JAMES BANKSTORT-OTHER11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5LINCOLN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1040PR-10-38 A H KNOENERDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION11TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4LINCOLN COUNTY
14-SEP-1041CV-10-123 CAP ONE BANK V RAY M FOXSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1041CV-10-124 ASSET ACCEPT V CHARLES WITHEMSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LITTLE RIVER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1042BCV-10-97 PRACTICE MGMT SOLUTIONS V BOONEVILLE COMMUNITY HOSFRAUD15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN BOONEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1042PCR-10-101 STATE V HOLT & BURNSFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
14-SEP-1042PCR-10-102 STATE V EMILLIO Z SMITHFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
14-SEP-1042PCV-10-110 ASSET ACCEPTANCE VS MICHAEL R HANEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
14-SEP-1042PDR-10-110 TRAVIS PHILLIPS V STACEY PHILLIPSDIVORCE W/SUPPORT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
14-SEP-1042PDR-10-111 JOSHALYN ROBERTSON V JOSEPH JAMESORDER OF PROTECTION15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LOGAN PARIS DISTRICT
14-SEP-1043CV-10-715 ASSET ACCEPT V KENNETH MCCULLOUGHSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-831 ALLISON UHIREN V JOSEPH H UHIRENDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-832 CHRISTINE RAMSEY V KEVIN RAMSEYDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-833 CINDI PARDUE V JOHN T PARDUEDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-834 JULIE TATE V DARRIUS ROGERSORDER OF PROTECTION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-835 JUDY WELLS V DARIUS ROGERSORDER OF PROTECTION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-836 DORIS PERRY V RONALD PERRYDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-837 BRIAN S BUTLER V ROBERTA BUTLERDIVORCE W/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-838 OCSE V MATTHEW PATTERSONPATERNITY/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-839 OCSE V CHARLES STEVENSCHILD SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-840 OCSE V JOHN HAYGOODPATERNITY/SUPPORT23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-841 TIMOTHY COOK V WANDA COOKDIVORCE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043DR-10-843 NINA MARTINEZ V VINNIE RENOORDER OF PROTECTION23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3LONOKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1043PR-10-275 HOWE, ELDON LEROY, SRSMALL ESTATE23RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1LONOKE COUNTY
14-SEP-1044CR-10-95A STATE V CHARLIE SHANON BROWNFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MADISON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1044CR-10-95B STATE V ROBERT FLOYD BELCHERFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MADISON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1044CV-10-204 ARVEST BANK V DOUG LEWIS ETALMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MADISON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1044DR-10-187 CYNTHIA MCKENZIE V LARRY MCKENZIEORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MADISON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1044DR-10-188 CYNTHIA MCKENZIE V LARRY MCKENZIEDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MADISON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1044PR-10-43 GEORGIA SMITHADULT PROTECTIVE CUSTODY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5MADISON COUNTY
14-SEP-1045PR-10-65 JAMES R WINNESMALL ESTATE14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2MARION CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046CR-10-422 STATE V JOHN SCOTT DITMARSFELONYEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046CR-10-423 STATE V WILLIAM SEAN FRIDAYFELONYEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046CV-10-479 CAPITAL ONE BAN (USA) NA f/k/a Capital OSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046CV-10-480 LVNV FUNDING, LLC a Limited Liability CoSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)EIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046CV-10-481 GREEN TREE SERVICING LLC VS LYNDA K RHODESREPLEVINEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046CV-10-482 CACH, LLC VS TAYLOR B SANDERSCONTRACT - OTHEREIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046DR-10-399 SHERRY SPANHANKS V BOBBY SPANHANKSORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046DR-10-400 MINDY WILLIAMS V ROBERT WILLIAMSORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1046DR-10-401 ASHLEY CLAWSON V JAMES CLAWSONDIVORCEEIGHT SOUTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1MILLER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1047BCR-10-280 STATE V RANDY LAMAR RUDDFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047BCV-10-344 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS GONOWONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047BCV-10-345 HARVEST CREDIT MANAGEMENT VS PRUETTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047BCV-10-346 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO.LLC VS DYESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047BCV-10-347 CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N.A. VS THOMPSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047BCV-10-348 LVNV FUNDING LLC VS SELLERSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047BCV-10-349 ATLANTIC CREDIT & FIN. INC VS SHERMANSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047BDR-10-320 CHIQUITE BROWN V KERWIN BROWN SRDIVORCE W/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI BLYTHEVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047OCR-10-159 CITY OF OS V ROBERT BUTLERFELONY2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047ODR-10-173 TAMARA COUNTS V DAVID COUNTSDIVORCE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047ODR-10-174 KENYATTA FRAZIER V DAKARN HARRISPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047ODR-10-175 PEARLINE RANSOM V GEORGE MILESPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047ODR-10-176 ASHLEY DOUGLAS V TERRANCE MARSHALLCHILD SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 6MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047ODR-10-177 AUNDREA BRIGHT V COREY HILLPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 10MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
14-SEP-1047ODR-10-178 EVA ALEXANDER V TOMMY MCGOWANPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 11MISSISSIPPI OSCEOLA DISTRICT
14-SEP-1048CV-10-129 HATTIE LUCAS-POWER VS. PAMELA MORTONLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3MONROE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1048DR-10-90 BOBBIE STEELAND V LARRY STEELANDORDER OF PROTECTION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4MONROE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1049CV-10-78 JAMES CARTER V MATTHEW MCCEARYOTHER EQUITYEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1MONTGOMERY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1049DR-10-91 ITA BUENDIA V GONZALO F BUENDIADIVORCEEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1MONTGOMERY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1050DR-10-116 BRITTANEY MARTIN V SEAN HARTORDER OF PROTECTIONEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2NEVADA CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1050DR-10-117 FARRAH NEWTON V JEFFERY SR NEWTONDIVORCE W/SUPPORTEIGHT NORTH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2NEVADA CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1051DR-10-98 OCSE V JADY BRANNONCHILD SUPPORT14TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1NEWTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1052CV-10-185 OZARK CAPITAL V STEPHANI KING ETALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6OUACHITA CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1052DR-10-322 RUTH ANA MCRAE V OTTIS MCRAEORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3OUACHITA CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1052DR-10-323 ERICA GULLEY V MARCUS MORRISORDER OF PROTECTION13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2OUACHITA CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1053CR-10-33 STATE V CODY DYLAN ONEALFELONYHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPERRY CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1054CV-10-284 NETEISHA BAREFIELD V LEE WESLEYAUTOMOBILE TORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1054DR-10-272 GLENDA HUDSON V ROBERT HUDSONDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1054DR-10-273 BRITTANY BANKS V MARK BANKSDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4PHILLIPS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1055CR-10-59 STATE V AMANDA WHITEFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PIKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1055DR-10-112 BRITTNEY HUMPHRY V JASON HUMPHRYOTHER-DOM REL9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1PIKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1055DR-10-113 JOYCE HOPPER V ROCKIE HOPPERDIVORCE9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2PIKE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1056CV-10-137 UNICO BANK VS FUGATE, GOLDIEMORTGAGE FORECLOSURE2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1056DR-10-252 BAMBY ASHLEY V CARL WAYNE ASHLEYORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 9POINSETT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1056DR-10-253 TRACEY OCS COTTON V ROBERT G MORGANPATERNITY/SUPPORT2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 3POINSETT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1056DR-10-254 LYNN MADDOX V TONY WHEELERORDER OF PROTECTION2ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 5POINSETT CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1057CR-10-214 STATE V TONYA HIGGINSFELONYEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1057CR-10-215 STATE V TINA HUBERFELONYEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1057CR-10-216 STATE V EDWARD ENRIGHTFELONYEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1057PR-10-92 ERNEST ALLENCIVIL COMMITMENTEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK COUNTY
14-SEP-1057PR-10-93 KAREN ANNE MUNSILDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONEIGHTEEN WEST CIRCUIT JUDGE, DIVISION 1POLK COUNTY
14-SEP-1058CV-10-549 ASSET ACCEPTANCE VS MONA K AMSDEN MEYERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1058CV-10-550 LEE HODGES VS VINH NGUYEN ET ALMALPRACTICE-MEDICAL5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4POPE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1058DR-10-761 RICHARD CLEMENT V JENNIFER BOONEPATERNITY/SUPPORT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1058DR-10-763 ELIZABETH CLEMENT V THOMAS CLEMENTDIVORCE W/SUPPORT5TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2POPE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1059NPR-10-19 MASON RICHARD SMITH, A MINORGUARDIANSHIP-PROB17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3PRAIRIE DES ARC DISTRICT
14-SEP-1059SCV-10-50 LVNVFUNDING LLC V BILLY HARRISONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1PRAIRIE DEVALLS BLUFF DISTRICT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3044 STATE V ADAM M SWEENEYMISDEMEANOR APPEALHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3047 STATE V CRYSTAL OCHSMISDEMEANOR APPEALHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3158 STATE V GARY LAMONT CHANDLERFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3159 STATE V GREGORY WHITEFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3160 STATE V JOHNATHUN JAMICHEAL TAYLORFELONYHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3161 STATE V ADRIEN R RILEYFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3163 STATE V ANTWONE DESHUNE HANNAHFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3164 STATE V TIMOTHY LAMONT PETERSONFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3165 STATE V JAMES LEROY HAMMONS 2NDFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3166 STATE V CHRISTOPHER ALAN JONESFELONYHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3168 STATE V ALEXANDER JUDD WYLESFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3169 STATE V FABIAN T WOODSFELONYHON. PATRICIA ANN JAMES - 11TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3171 STATE V RAY ANTHONY STEWARTFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3172 STATE V JONATHAN DESHUN SANDERSFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3173 STATE V RAFAEL D HAMPTONFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3178 STATE V THERESA KATHLEEN ZARVOSFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3180 STATE V TERRY GENE BOLDEN JRFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3181 STATE V NICOLE MARIA SIMMONSFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3182 STATE V DARRELL EUGENE HENSONFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3188 STATE V LINDA SHON CASTERFELONYHON. BARRY A. SIMS - 7TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3190 STATE V JAMES EDWARD WILLIAMSFELONYHON. LEON JOHNSON - 1ST DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3191 STATE V TROY LEE GIBSONFELONYHON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3192 STATE V TOMMY BARTONFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CR-10-3193 STATE V VINCENT KEVIN WEBBFELONYHON. HERBERT WRIGHT - 4TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5412 LVNV FUNDING LLC V MICHAEL STONE ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5413 LVNV FUNDING LLC V IRENE M DUNBARSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. WENDELL GRIFFEN - 5TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5414 LVNV FUNDING LLC V DEBORAH F WILLIAMSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5415 LVNV FUNDING LLC V YULONDA S THOMPSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5416 DORIS E WALKER V LOUISE WIGGINSAUTOMOBILE TORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5417 CONELL BENTON V DONNA LYNN DAILEY ET ALREAL PROPERTY - OTHERHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5418 AMERCA'S CAR-MART INC V ARCHER SEALSCONTRACT - OTHERHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5419 AMERICA'S CAR-MART INC V MICHAEL PUMPHREYCONTRACT - OTHERHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5420 AMERICA'S CAR-MART INC V EDWARD ENNISCONTRACT - OTHERHON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5421 ARVEST BANK, FAYETTEVILLE V JOYCE N WOLFE ET ALSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5422 WEST WOOD APARTMENTS V CORAKEITA SIMSLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5423 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V JOHN PETERSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5424 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V TROY SEALYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5425 MEGYN ELIZABETH BELL V WILLIS D CRONKHITE IIICIVIL - OTHERHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5426 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V WALTER CHANEY JRSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CHRIS PIAZZA - 2ND DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5427 LVNV FUNDING LLC V NELDA BROWNSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5428 DISCOVER BANK V NATHANIEL JOYNERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5429 BOARD OF TRUSTEES UAMS V DENNIS P BLYTHESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5430 CAPITAL ONE BANK ( USA) NA V MARCIE FLOWERSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5431 TENECIA REED V BOBBY E FORNEY JRFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVILHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5432 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA V JALISA R FOSTERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060CV-10-5433 FIRST SECURITY BANK V BURROW FAMILY TRUST ET ALMORTGAGE FORECLOSUREHON. CATHLEEN V COMPTON - 3RD DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4270 MARTHA CASTRO V AMALIO PUENTESORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4271 MAURICE RAY V TEE-JAY PIERCEORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4272 JOANN ALEXANDER V ANDREW W ALEXANDERSEPARATE MAINTENANCEHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4273 SAMUEL LEE FORD V ANGELA MICHELLE FORDDIVORCE W/SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4274 LATOYA M ANDERSON V ANDRE MARTINORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4275 SHAMAKIAA LASHUND JONES V DEDRIC DECHA JONESDIVORCEHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4276 YUSUF ALI REHIEM V TARA CORESSE GLENNDIVORCEHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4277 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V FRANK L BROOKSPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4278 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V BENJAMIN BONDSPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4279 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V RICKY ALEXANDERPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4280 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V JEREMY R BROWNPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4281 KIZZIE ROBERSON V FRANK LOCKHARTORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4282 RHONDA MCPHERSON V RANDY MCPHERSONORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4283 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V SYDNEY D WASHINGTONPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4284 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V GERALD D BAREFIELD JRPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4285 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V HAROLD D JACKSON JRPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4286 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V TRINDELL M HOWARD SRPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4287 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V DARYL T ROBINSONPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4288 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V CARMEN YVETTE WHITEPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. TIM FOX - 6TH DIVISION PULASKI CIRCUIT COURTPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4289 MARTIN VAZQUEZ V MARTHA LEZAMAPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4290 VERONICA D PERKINS V MICHAEL A PERKINS SRORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4291 OCSE/ STATE OF ARKANSAS V JAYSON OLVERAPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4292 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V DON E GREEN IIIPATERNITY/SUPPORTHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4293 MAKKAH MITCHELL V AARON WARDORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4294 PAUL SIMPSON V SONYA CALDWELLORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4295 GINA SCROGGINS V RAYMOND JORDANORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4296 REBEKAH POUSARDIEN V STACY HICKSORDER OF PROTECTIONHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4297 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V WARREN DILLON JRFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060DR-10-4298 OCSE/STATE OF ARKANSAS V JARRETT HARTFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DRHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1536 NATHAN B. NICHOLSCIVIL COMMITMENTHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1537 HELEN MOODYSMALL ESTATEHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1538 BARBARA KELLOGGDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. H. VANN SMITH - 14TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1539 GARY CALDWELLSMALL ESTATEHON. MORGAN E. WELCH - 16TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1540 AMANDA KAY BARFIELDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1541 SELENA JO LYNN ASHLEYGUARDIANSHIP-PROBHON. ALICE S. GRAY - 12TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1542 GWENDOLYN FOWLERDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. RICHARD N. MOORE, JR - 15TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1543 EDWARD FRANKLIN JONESDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATIONHON. W. MICHAEL REIF - 13TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1544 WILLIAM EDWARD RALLS SRPROBATE - OTHERHON. MACKIE M. PIERCE - 17TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1060PR-10-1545 JAVEON DESHE' SKINNERGUARDIANSHIP-PROBHON. MARY S. MCGOWAN - 9TH DIVISION 6TH CIRCUITPULASKI CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1061DR-10-205 STATE OF ARKANS V JONATHAN MORELANDPATERNITY/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1061DR-10-206 RONNA PENN V WAYNE PENNORDER OF PROTECTION3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3RANDOLPH CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062CV-10-222 FC GROCERY CO VS SRRS CORP/DUGGAL, RAVINSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062CV-10-223 FC GROCERY VS KMACKS, LLC/CARPENTER, STESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062CV-10-224 FC GROCERY VS DEAN BAKER DISCOUNT GROCERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062DR-10-295 FLOYDA WILLIAMS-ISOM V WILLIAM ISOMDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 4ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062DR-10-296 ANGELA TOWNER V JAMES TOWNERDIVORCE1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062DR-10-297 OCSE V DEMETRIUS JOHNSONCHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062DR-10-298 OCSE V QUENTIN R PHILLIPSPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062DR-10-299 OCSE V MARIO L SMITHPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062DR-10-300 OCSE V PATRICK T TAYLORCHILD SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5ST. FRANCIS CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1062PR-10-100 SULLIVAN, EVELYN TURNERCIVIL COMMITMENT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ST. FRANCIS COUNTY
14-SEP-1062PR-10-101 WILLIAMS, LEONARD WDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 3ST. FRANCIS COUNTY
14-SEP-1063CV-10-803 GREENS HURRICANE CRK V KATRINA CHAVERSLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063CV-10-804 TIME SQUARE PROP V SKB INSLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAINHON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063CV-10-805 CITIBANK V BOBBY J FORDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063CV-10-806 ASSET ACCPETANCE LLC V VICTOR M HOLLANDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)HON. GRISHAM PHILLIPS, 3RD DIVISION 22ND CIRCUITSALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1092 DEBBIE LONG V QUINCY LONGDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1094 KAREN BARROW V BRADLEY BARROWORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1095 CARRIE PRUITT V DAVID PRUITTORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1096 DELEAH TOWNSEND V SCOTT STACKSDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1098 DWAYNE NEAL V JENAFER NEALDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1099 RONNIE ROWAN V CINDY ROWANDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1100 WHITNEY GARRISON V JONATHAN GARRISONDIVORCE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063DR-10-1115 MARY ANN FISCHER V AMANDA L HILLORDER OF PROTECTION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1063PR-10-418 FRANKIE CRUTCHFIELDNARCOTIC COMMITMENT22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE COUNTY
14-SEP-1063PR-10-419 ZACHARY TYLER BROODWAYGUARDIANSHIP-PROB22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE COUNTY
14-SEP-1063PR-10-420 JAMES HOLDMANDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE COUNTY
14-SEP-1063PR-10-421 CORA TRICHELLGUARDIANSHIP-PROB22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SALINE COUNTY
14-SEP-1063PR-10-422 EDWARD L TULLSMALL ESTATE22ND CIRCUIT DIVISION 4SALINE COUNTY
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-125M STATE V JEAN MAXWELL BENJAMINMISDEMEANOR APPEAL12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-953A STATE V NATHAN ALLEN WILLIAMSFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-954A STATE V ASHLEY EUGENE KAUFMANFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-955A STATE V CHRISTOPH PERRYFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-956A STATE V ARMELIO SALASFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-957A STATE V NICHOLAS HUNTER NICODEMUSFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-958A STATE V NICHOLAS HUNTER NICODEMUSFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-959A STATE V ADAM OMAR FIGUEROAFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCR-10-959B STATE V RICHARD JAMES VINEYARDFELONY12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1698 STATE VS NICHOLAS NICODEMUSPROPERTY FORFEITURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1699 STATE VS RAYLON TRIPLETT ET ALPROPERTY FORFEITURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1700 STATE VS RICHARD VINEYARD ET ALPROPERTY FORFEITURE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1701 BARCLAYS BANK VS TEMPLESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1702 LVNV FUNDING VS CARLA JENKINSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1703 OZARK CAPITAL VS DOLORES PRESCOTTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1704 KEVMAR CAPITAL VS MARY MCCLAINSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1705 KEVMAR CAPITAL VS MADEEANNA WEIMERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1706 LVNV FUNDING VS LAURA WALKERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1707 LVNV FUNDING VS DAOUNY PHOUMYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1708 LVNV FUNDING VS JIMMIE LAWRASONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1709 LVNV FUNDING VS VALERIE FAULKNERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1710 CAPITAL ONE VS NANCY BASDENSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1711 CAPITAL ONE VS CAROLYN TATESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FCV-10-1712 ARVEST BANK VS DEREK SMITHCONTRACT - OTHER12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FDR-10-776 SHARESE WILLIS V OLIVER WILLISDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FDR-10-777 OCSE STATE OF AR V SETH MUNOZCHILD SUPPORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FDR-10-778 OCSE STATE OF AR V CHANSAMONE SIHARATHCHILD SUPPORT12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FDR-10-779 MICHAEL MARTINEZ V TASHA N MARTINEZDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FDR-10-780 TERRI INKLEBARGER V KENNETH INKLEBARGERDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FDR-10-781 JOAN RINCON V BRIAN RINCONDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FDR-10-782 EMOGENE SMITH V JAMES CARO SMITHDIVORCE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FPR-10-394 BALLEW, WILLIS WAYNESMALL ESTATE12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066FPR-10-396 BRIGGS, LEE TGUARDIANSHIP-PROB12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN FORT SMITH DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-572 HSBC BANK V CYNTHIA WILLIAMSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-573 CHASE HOME FINANCE V BENNY WILLIAMS ETALLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-574 ASSET ACCEPTANCE V TINA ASHLOCKSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-575 ASSET ACCEPTANCE V BILL FIGHTSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-576 ASSET ACCEPTANCE V RODNEY RAMSEYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-577 ASSET ACCEPTANCE V KRISTA WELLSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-578 ASSET ACCEPTANCE V MICHAEL HARRISSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-579 AMERICAN EXP CENT BANK V STRAWSERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GCV-10-580 BARCLAYS BANK V PAMELA SALTERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1066GDR-10-299 DONNA DOTSON V DANIEL JOHNSONFOREIGN JUDGMENT-DR12TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEBASTIAN GREENWOOD DISTRICT
14-SEP-1067CR-10-103 STATE V GREGORY HARRISFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SEVIER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1067CR-10-104 STATE V TOMMY R MITCHELLFELONY9TH WEST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SEVIER CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1068CR-10-106 STATE V STEVEN DOUGLAS MCMAHILLFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SHARP CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1068CR-10-107 STATE V KEVIN LEE DANCERFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SHARP CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1068CR-10-108 STATE V JASON WYATT WILLMONFELONY3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 1SHARP CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1068DR-10-175 OCSE V ELVIS WHITE, JR.CHILD SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SHARP CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1068DR-10-176 MICHAEL WINEY V AMBER MUSTONPATERNITY/SUPPORT3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 2SHARP CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1068DR-10-177 BETH WILLIAMS V ROBERT WILLIAMSORDER OF PROTECTION3RD CIRCUIT DIVISION 3SHARP CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1069CR-10-84 STATE V JONATHAN SHELLSTROMFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4STONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1069CR-10-85 STATE V PRESTON LEE BOVAFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1069CR-10-86 STATE V ERICA HINESFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1069CR-10-87 STATE V JUSTIN DEWAYNE LEEFELONY16TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1STONE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1070DR-10-568 OCSE V ALVIN RUCKSPATERNITY13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1070DR-10-569 KRISTI LEBRUN V CHARLES LEBRUNDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2UNION CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1070DR-10-570 MELISSA CRIMM V JONATHAN CRIMMDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3UNION CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1070DR-10-571 MICHAEL SISK V DEBY SISKDIVORCE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3UNION CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1070PR-10-208 ESTATE OF CLOTEEN S MUNFORD DECDSMALL ESTATE13TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6UNION COUNTY
14-SEP-1071CV-10-243 CITIBANK SOUTH DAKOTA VS DOREAN L JOHNSONSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1071DR-10-184 ANGELA TURBAYNE V JOHN TURBAYNEDIVORCE20TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4VAN BUREN CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1553A STATE V RYAN PATRICK TRIMBLEMISDEMEANOR APPEAL4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1554A STATE V JARED REECE DALEFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1555A STATE V SHAWN C WILLETTFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1556A STATE V JASON UTAH SMITHFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1557A STATE V BOB DALE DEVORFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1558A STATE V DWAYNE WILBURN BLANDFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1559A STATE V TRACY LYNN PHILLIPSFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1562A STATE V SAMUEL STEVEN DAVISFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1562C STATE V NICHOLAS A PURCELLFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1563A STATE V BRANDI D WOLFFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1564A STATE V TIMOTHY EUGENE JANSSENFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1565A STATE V KENT BATES KUCERAFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CR-10-1566A STATE V STORMY SEA LANEFELONY4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2912 CACH LLC VS GREG PERCEVALCONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2913 CACH LLC VS TRAVIS P PLACEKCONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2914 CACH LLC VS HARRY L MCCRANEYCONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2915 CACH LLC VS DAVID S GREENCONTRACT - OTHER4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2916 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA VS AMBER L POUSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2917 AMERICAN EXPRESS CENTURION BANK VS ANDRESELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2918 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC VS PILAR AVELARSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2919 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC VS MARGARIT S RIVERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2920 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC VS CASSIE PENNYSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2921 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC VS AMANDA ARMOURSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2922 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC VS MELISSA ARNSSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2923 EASTWOOD APARTMENTS OF SPRINGDALE LP VSLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2924 CHESTNUT I APARTMENTS LLC VS PHILLIP ARNLANDLORD/TENANT UNLAWFULDETAIN4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072CV-10-2941 ARVEST BANK VS SUDS OF CENTRAL OKLAHOMAFOREIGN JUDGMENT-CIVIL4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072DR-10-1699 THERESA SANTOS V ANDRES PEREZORDER OF PROTECTION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072DR-10-1700 PAUL BARRETT V BARBRA GREENUPPATERNITY/SUPPORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072DR-10-1701 JACOB MINETT V SPRING MINETTDIVORCE W/SUPPORT4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072DR-10-1702 MARTIN BRANDES V CAROL BRANDESDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072DR-10-1703 LINDA MCDANNEL V GEORGE MCDANNELDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 7WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072DR-10-1704 TERESA WOMACK V MICHAEL WOMACKDIVORCE4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 4WASHINGTON CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1072PR-10-569 FRANKIE HARLAND GABBARDDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WASHINGTON COUNTY
14-SEP-1072PR-10-571 CIDNIE LOGAN LEWISGUARDIANSHIP-PROB4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
14-SEP-1072PR-10-572 MARY LEE LAWSONDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION4TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 6WASHINGTON COUNTY
14-SEP-1073CV-10-785 RAINWATER PROPERTIES V TERESA CRAWFORDSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1073CV-10-786 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC V DAVID MOSERSELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1073CV-10-787 JESSE JOHNSON V DAVID & TERESA BERRYOTHER EQUITY17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1073CV-10-788 MAYFAIR SOLUTIONS VS. CHERRY MAGANASELLER PLAINTIFF (DEBT COLL.)17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1073DR-10-809 SAMANTHA DESHIELDS V JAMES DESHIELDSORDER OF PROTECTION17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1073DR-10-810 ZIBA LAWRENCE V JAMES LAWRENCEDIVORCE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1073DR-10-811 CHRISTOPHE BERMER V CASSY CHESTERCUSTODY17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1073PR-10-243 THE ESTATE OF LEWIS EDWARD CRIGGERSMALL ESTATE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE COUNTY
14-SEP-1073PR-10-244 SHELBY LYNN EARLES, A MINORGUARDIANSHIP-PROB17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE COUNTY
14-SEP-1073PR-10-245 THE GUARDIANSHIP OF JOHN STOUTGUARDIANSHIP-PROB17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE COUNTY
14-SEP-1073PR-10-246 THE ESTATE OF RICHARD JAMES MEADSDECEDENT ESTATE ADMINISTRATION17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WHITE COUNTY
14-SEP-1073PR-10-247 MASON ANN WIGGINSSMALL ESTATE17TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3WHITE COUNTY
14-SEP-1074CR-10-36 STATE V CHRISTOPHE DILLION LAUGHLINMISDEMEANOR APPEAL1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 1WOODRUFF CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1074DR-10-67 OCSE V MICHAEL GARNERPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WOODRUFF CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1074DR-10-68 OCSE V GREGORY TEETERPATERNITY/SUPPORT1ST CIRCUIT DIVISION 5WOODRUFF CIRCUIT
14-SEP-1075NDR-10-111 KRISTIN ALVERSON V CHANCE OWENORDER OF PROTECTION15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3YELL DARDANELLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1075NDR-10-112 IRMA CRUZ V ROBIN BARRIENTOSDIVORCE W/SUPPORT15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2YELL DARDANELLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1075NDR-10-113 VALERIE MATTHEWS V JERRY AARON, JRCUSTODY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 2YELL DARDANELLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1075SCR-10-25 STATE V LACEY L BUTLERFELONY15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 1YELL DANVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-1075SDR-10-75 CARMA BROWN V DANIEL BROWNDIVORCE15TH CIRCUIT DIVISION 3YELL DANVILLE DISTRICT
14-SEP-10ADCV-10-284 DISCOVER BANK V JOYCE WILLIAMSCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CLARK COUNTYCLARK ARKADELPHIA
14-SEP-10BAC-10-1264 STATE V CHRISTOPHER J ROHRSCHEIBCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAC-10-1265 STATE V DERRICK DESHAWN DIXONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAC-10-1266 STATE V DERRICK DESHAWN DIXONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-657 WHITE COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER VS SHERIA STEPHENSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-658 CREDITONE LLC VS JAMES MICHAEL KINGCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-659 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS JANIE C STEVENSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-660 LVNV FUNDING LLC VS LINDA F FARMERCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-661 CAPITAL ONE BANK VS MELISSA MORRISONCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-662 HARVEST CREDIT MGT VS KELLY J BUMPOUSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-663 CITIBANK VS JUANITA R VANNATTANCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-664 PROF CREDIT MGT VS CANDELARIA LONGCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-665 PROF CREDIT MGT VS LONNIE J DAY JRCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-666 PROF CREDIT MGT VS VICKIE A KELLERCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-667 PROF CREDIT MGT VS SABRINA/PASQUAL GONZALESCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-668 PROF CREDIT MGT VS SHAWNA MARIE CURTISCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-669 PROF CREDIT MGT VS SHIVONNE M MCCARROLLCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-670 PROF CREDIT MGT VS STARLA K PAYNECV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-671 PROF CREDIT MGT VS SERGIO FERNANDEZCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-672 PROF CREDIT MGT VS TRINA M WOODCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-673 PROF CREDIT MGT VS CATHY J/JOHNNY PAYNECV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-674 PROF CREDIT MGT VS BILLY WAYNE WHITECV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-675 HARVEST CREDIT MGT VS DEBRA A PRUITTCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BACV-10-676 CITIBANK VS RANDEE L WILLIAMSCV-CONTRACTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3567 STATE V KYLE ROBERT BENNETTCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3568 STATE V JOHNATHAN ALLAN STORYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3569 STATE V VANITY N FOSSLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3570 STATE V SHELBY DOCKINSCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3571 STATE V SHELBY DOCKINSCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3572 STATE V HOLLY ANN HARMONCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3573 STATE V KRISTIE L HERITAGECOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3574 STATE V KARA M JOHNSONCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3575 STATE V CHRISTOPHER W LUDWIGCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3576 STATE V CHRISTOPHER W LUDWIGCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3577 STATE V JASON R LEBLANCCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3578 STATE V JASON R LEBLANCCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3579 STATE V JASON R LEBLANCCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3580 STATE V JASON R LEBLANCCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3581 STATE V PETER C MATHISCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3582 STATE V CHRISTOPHER JAMES MOECKCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3583 STATE V CHRISTOPHER JAMES MOECKCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3584 STATE V CHRISTOPHER JAMES MOECKCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3585 STATE V CHRISTOPHER JAMES MOECKCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3586 STATE V CHRISTOPHER JAMES MOECKCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3587 STATE V ARAMINTA RENEE MAYCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3588 STATE V EVA L MOORECOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3589 STATE V JOHN THOMAS MULHOLLAND IVCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3590 STATE V DEANN MARIE POSTCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3591 STATE V CHRISTY RUSSELLCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3592 STATE V MICHELLE NATASHA SIPECOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3593 STATE V KATHLEEN THARPCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3594 STATE V TOMMY VINESCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3595 STATE V TOMMY VINESCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10BAS-10-3596 STATE V RONDA S WELLSCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTCHANEY WES TAYLORINDEPENDENCE BATESVILLE
14-SEP-10CR-10-931 LEUNDRA LESHAWN DAVIS, JR. V STATE OF ARKANSASAPPELLATE WRIT - OTHER - CR.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
14-SEP-10CR-10-933 LUCILLE SMITH BRENDA SPENCER V STATE OF ARKANSASPOST CONVICTION APPEAL.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
14-SEP-10CR-10-937 JAMES FLINN V STATE OF ARKANSASAPPELLATE FELONY.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
14-SEP-10CRCV-10-013 BARCLAYS BANK DELAWARE VS RANDY HILLCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF LONOKE COUNTYLONOKE CARLISLE
14-SEP-10CV-10-930 SYKES V KING READY MIX, INC. ET ALWORKER'S COMPENSATION.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
14-SEP-10CV-10-938 TATUM V NEAL CLERKAPPELLATE WRIT - OTHER - CV.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
14-SEP-10CV-10-939 ROSIE LATTIMORE V WAL-MART ASSOCIATES, INC.CIVIL PETITION FOR REVIEW.STATE OF ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
14-SEP-10CV-10-940 WATKINS V WATKINSCIVIL APPEAL CIRCUIT.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5483 STATE V NATHAN KYLE TERRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5484 STATE V KARLOS R PICKENSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5485 STATE V ROBERT STEPHEN RUSSELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5486 STATE V MARCEL T THREATCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5487 STATE V SHERRY ANN NEWMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5488 STATE V WILLOW EVE WELCHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5489 STATE V CAMI NEWSOMECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5490 STATE V ZANE JENNER PAINTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5491 STATE V JOY PIGGEECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5492 STATE V CLINTON GERALD YOUNTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5493 STATE V RONNIE ALLEN REEDYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5494 STATE V JEREMY C THOMASCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5495 STATE V CODY W ROWLETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5496 STATE V STEPHEN C SEALSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5497 STATE V GLENN S SHADWICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5498 STATE V DAVID BRIAN SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5499 STATE V JOSH WESLEY SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDIVISION 1FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5500 STATE V DANNY ALVIN THOMPSON JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5501 STATE V LISA ANN SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5502 STATE V ASHLEY E TIETZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5503 STATE V REBA LYNN SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5504 STATE V JAMES DAVID SNOW JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5505 STATE V CHRISTIE NICOLE SOLISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5506 STATE V PAIGE ALLISON TOLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5507 STATE V JOHN HOWARD TRAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5508 CITY V TYRONE NATION, SRCITY ARREST WARRANTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5509 STATE V JOHN HOWARD TRAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5510 STATE V BRANDON MICHAEL SOOTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5511 STATE V LYDIA RAE TURNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5512 STATE V NATASHA NICOLE TURNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5513 STATE V KEVIN M SPIVYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5514 STATE V JOSEPH LEE SPIVEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5515 STATE V DOUGLAS WILLIAM STACYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5516 STATE V TARAN M VALENTINACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5517 STATE V JARVIS D STALLINGSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5518 STATE V HOLLY MARIE STANECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5519 STATE V JESSICA D VANGILDERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5520 STATE V WILLIAM J VICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5521 STATE V BROOKE ALEXANDRIA VIRGILCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5522 STATE V BRITTANY LASHAE STEVENSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5523 STATE V SIDNEY ALISE STEWARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5524 STATE V BRITTANY A STRACKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5525 STATE V MATTHEW JEREMIAH WALRONDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5526 STATE V BRIAN P WALLERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5527 STATE V DANIEL ROBERT SAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5528 STATE V ELAINA NICOLE WALLIANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5529 STATE V LINDSIE ANN WALLSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5530 STATE V CODY L STRADERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5531 STATE V ROBERT JOEL WARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5532 STATE V STEPHEN A WEBBCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5533 STATE V TONYA NICOLE WETHINGTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5534 STATE V JUANITA FAYE WHITFIELDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5535 STATE V AMY R WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5536 STATE V DARIUS L WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5537 STATE V JOE H WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5538 STATE V ROSLYN A WILSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5539 STATE V ASHLEY ELIZABETH STRAWSERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5541 STATE V SHERMAN IKE WILSON JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5542 STATE V MICHAEL SHANE SUITTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5543 STATE V STONEY WITHERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5544 STATE V SPENCER D WOODCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5545 STATE V SARAH JANE WRAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5546 STATE V WILLIAM ERIC WRIGHTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5547 STATE V JEREMY M YOUNGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5548 STATE V JAMES B TIMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5549 STATE V DALE ROBERT WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5550 STATE V CHASE F ZIMMERMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5551 STATE V MICHAEL FRANKLIN DRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5552 STATE V VICTORIA L SCOTTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5553 STATE V MARK RUSSELL EVANSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5554 STATE V KAYLON LITTRELLE FELDERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5555 STATE V JESSICA FERGUSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5556 STATE V ANTHONY ALLEN FREECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5557 STATE V KIMBERLY ELIZABETH POLLARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5558 STATE V PATSY ANN FULLERTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5559 STATE V JAMES M FULMERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5560 STATE V ASHLEY ANN FYKECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5561 STATE V CLIFFORD JAMES GAGECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWC-10-5562 STATE V GARY BRANDON GILLIMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1000 CONWAY REGIONAL MED CENTER V LAKESLIA R MCKNIGHTCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1001 CONWAY REGIONAL MED CENTER V DONA MCPHERSONCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1002 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V CANDACE M HICKMANCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1003 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V ROBERT A STRAWNCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1004 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V LALISHA SAXTONCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1005 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V JUSTIN W VENABLECV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1006 ARVEST BANK FAYETTEVILLE V ROBERT D NORWINE ETALCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1007 RAZOR CAPITAL LLC V CHRISTOPHER A HAZELCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1008 ARROW FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC V TERRY VENABLECV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1009 RIVERWALK HOLDING LTD V JIM R BATES JRCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1010 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A. V CHELSIA C ALCORNCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-1011 UAMS MEDICAL CENTER V BRANDI N SHADELLCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-977 FIRST SECURITY BANK V MARK A WILSONCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-978 KEVMAR CAPITAL CORPORATION V JOHNNY R BRADFIELDCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-979 UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL V DANNY W COLLINSCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-980 ORTHOARKANSAS P A V DANNY HESTERCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-981 KEVMAR CAPITAL CORP V MARGARET F KELLEYCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-982 CITIBANK (SOUTH DAKOTA) N.A. V DANNY JAMESCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-983 HELENA REGIONAL MED CTR V ALVIN JOHNSONCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-984 AMERICAN EXPRESS CENTURION BANK V ELROY DAVISCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-985 MSW CAPITAL LLC V MARVIN RUSTCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-986 HSBC BANK NEVEDA NA V DWAIN A HUTSELLCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-987 AMERICAN EXPRESS CENTURION BANK V LENNIE KAPRAUNCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-988 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V CAMRON GARNERCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-989 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V IRENE JOHNSONCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-990 UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL V JAMES M GATELEYCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-992 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V CLIFFORD CREDITCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-993 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V JEREMIAH TEASCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-994 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V BRIAN MAUSSERCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-995 ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC V ANGELA HUFFCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-996 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A. V CHRISTINA L TRUSSCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-997 CONWAY REGIONAL MED CENTER V JEFFREY TERREL LEECV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-998 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V RANDY D LIDDELLCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWCV-10-999 CONWAY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER V CHAD D MALLETTCV-CONTRACTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER CONWAY
14-SEP-10CWS-10-4264 COUNTY V SAMMIE L BROWNCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTDIVISION 2FAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWS-10-4265 STATE V THOMAS M NEWCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10CWS-10-4266 STATE V CHARLENE F SWAIMSCOUNTY ARREST WARRANTFAULKNER COUNTY DISTRICT JUDGE OFFAULKNER TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10E-10-107 ELAINE M. YOVER V DIRECTOR ET AL.DEPT WORKFORCE SERVICE.STATE OF ARKANSAS COURT OF APPEALS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18338 STATE V DANA KIRSTEN ECKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18434 STATE V RICHARD ALLEN FREECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18436 STATE V RICHARD ALLEN FREECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18437 STATE V TAMMIE LYNN KENNEDYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18438 STATE V JESSICA M REEVESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18439 STATE V LARRY LYNN OWENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18440 STATE V LATOSHA MARIE PEOPLECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18443 STATE V JOSE MIGUEL DECIDERIOCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18444 STATE V KERRY SWINDLECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18445 STATE V TYLER KEITH HAMPTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18446 STATE V RICHARD ALLEN FREECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18448 STATE V JOLEEN KYLETTE GRIERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18450 STATE V CUBA FAY ALFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18451 STATE V CALEB MICHAEL BRIANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18454 STATE V MARIANO DEJESUS LANDAVERDECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18459 STATE V DAVID DUANE JACOBSENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18463 STATE V JORGE SIENTENO VILLAREALCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18464 STATE V MARTIN THOMAS JR HAYNESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18465 STATE V RODERICK DEWAYNE HUTCHINSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18466 STATE V LATISHA DAWN LANTZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18467 STATE V SHERRI DELYNN LONGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18468 STATE V EDIE J PHELPSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18469 STATE V JACQUELINE ALEXANDRA SHAWCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18470 STATE V BRANDON WAYNE SIMPSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18471 STATE V COURTNEY LASHE STEVENSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18472 STATE V MICHAEL T STOLZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18473 STATE V CHRIS R THOMPSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18474 STATE V JOSEPH THOMAS III TUCKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18475 STATE V ANDRE TRAMMALE WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18477 STATE V JOHN BILLY JR GRAYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18478 STATE V CATHERN WILHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18481 STATE V JOSHUA BREWERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18482 STATE V LANCE ANTHONY FREDERICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18483 STATE V RYAN NICHOLAS FUQUACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18485 STATE V KATONYA DENISE LONGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18488 STATE V MICHAEL P FLYNNCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18489 STATE V TERRILL LUTERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18490 STATE V ROBERT DEAN KLINTWORTHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18491 STATE V AARON BURROUGHSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18498 STATE V STEPHEN WESTERFIELDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18500 STATE V LANE FORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18501 STATE V JEREMY HEDRICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18503 STATE V BILLY SHANE POSTELLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18505 STATE V JAMES S MORRISONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18506 STATE V MELISS MORVINCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18507 STATE V JENNIFER GEANSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18508 STATE V LATASHA R TALBOTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18509 STATE V LORI E GIPECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18510 STATE V SANDRA FURLOWCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18511 STATE V WILLIAM T ROYALSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18513 STATE V TOMMY D JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18514 STATE V JERI AUTUMN JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18515 STATE V JOANN JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18551 STATE V TERRENCE JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-18844 STATE V ROBERT T JAMERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-19328 STATE V RACHEL LEAH WILSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTC-10-19787 STATE V IMBRAHIM AMOUSSACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTCV-10-1017 BURKE PHARMACEUTICAL RE V NETWORK CONSULTANTSCV-OTHERDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTCV-10-967 CITIBANK (SOUTH DAKOTA) V FINKERCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7704 STATE V LATORI SHANETTE SANDERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7718 STATE V ANGELA PADGETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7720 STATE V GARY LAVERNE LAWRENCECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7723 STATE V CONNIE ANN SNOWCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7724 STATE V CONNIE ANN SNOWCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7725 STATE V ERVIN D III MASONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7780 STATE V STARR B PALLENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7815 STATE V STEPHEN ALAN TIMBSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7845 STATE V BRANDON C MCINROECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7906 STATE V ANTHONY T RUCKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7920 STATE V MATT H GUESTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-7948 STATE V SCHYLER S NORMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-8013 STATE V MARY N HANSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-8050 STATE V KEVIN M BAKERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-8051 STATE V LEE A SUTTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTS-10-8101 STATE V DALE JAMES PENNINGTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF GARLAND COUNTYGARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10HTSC-10-214 BURKE PHARMACEUTICAL RE V NETWORK CONSULTANTSSC-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTY.GARLAND HOT SPRINGS
14-SEP-10LR20100775 LITTLE ROCK AMBULANCE A V MIRANDA C JONESCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LR20100776 PFG BROADLINE HOLDINGS V DOUGLAS PRICHARD AKA DOCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4964 STATE V KAREN BOYLESCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4966 STATE V DONALD RAY SAMPSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4967 STATE V DARRELL L FREEMANCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4968 STATE V DONNA R TWIGGSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4970 STATE V DERRICK DYWANE VASSERCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4971 STATE V CARL EDWARD DOTSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4973 STATE V MELODY DENISE PICKENSCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4974 STATE V PHILLIP CLINTON GRAUELCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4975 STATE V SHAUN FITZGERALD HOLLISCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4976 STATE V BRANDON JAMAR MOORECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4977 STATE V JEREMY EBONY JACKSONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4978 STATE V SHATAZE JAMAR TARTCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4980 STATE V HERMAN EUGENE MITCHELLCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4981 STATE V ROBIN LANIGANCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4982 STATE V VICTORIA SMITHCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4983 STATE V PAULESHA TASHAE ESKRIDGECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4985 STATE V MATTHEW EARL LOVECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4986 STATE V NOE BARGES CARBALLOCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4987 STATE V JAMES ALAN BENTONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4988 STATE V DEMARICO JONES HAYCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4989 STATE V SARAH LEE COOK-PRATERCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4993 STATE V SHEILA MARIE SEXTONCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4994 STATE V MARCOS S LOPEZCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4995 STATE V ORACIO OLMEDO-MORGADOCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4996 STATE V ADULBERTO MONTANEZCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4997 STATE V WINDELL GILLUMCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4998 STATE V JUAN EDUARDO MORALES-NICOLESCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-4999 STATE V HENRY LEE MOSEBYCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-5000 STATE V BRYAN LAMAR BRIDGESCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-5001 STATE V DALE LAMAR MOORECITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-5002 STATE V LAMONT MARTIN TAYLORCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRCR-10-5003 STATE V LISA ROMESCITY DOCKET CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT CRIMINAL DIVPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-979 STATE V ROBERT JAMES JACKSONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-980 STATE V ENTROPHY SYSTEMS INC.CITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-981 STATE V KELLY SUZANN LIVINGSTONCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-982 STATE V FOWLER SQUARE LTD PTNSHIPCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-983 STATE V FOWLER SQUARE LTD PTNSHIPCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-984 STATE V FOWLER SQUARE LTD PTNSHIPCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-985 STATE V FOWLER SQUARE LTD PTNSHIPCITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LREN-10-986 STATE V ANTONIO MALISICLECITY DOCKET ENVIRONMENTALDISTRICT JUDGE OF LITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT 3RD DIVISIONPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21271 STATE V DARRYL DWAYNE SHACKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21272 STATE V MARK CHRISTOPHER THEBEAUCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21273 STATE V LYNTON C EGBOSIMBACITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21274 STATE V CHRISTOPHER M BRIDGESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21275 STATE V MELISSA CUSHINGSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21276 STATE V GARY DREW WARWICKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21277 STATE V STEPHEN WAYNE DOVECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21278 STATE V RICHARD DAVID COOKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21279 STATE V J M CRITESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21281 STATE V DIANE PRIDECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21282 STATE V BRIAN DERON THORNTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21283 STATE V DONNA JEAN SPANNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21284 STATE V DARREN EUGENE REDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21285 STATE V JONATHAN BARRETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21286 STATE V REGINALD D FRANKLINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21287 STATE V LEONARD E WHITMORECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21288 STATE V GARY DWIGHT DAVISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21289 STATE V CLEVELAND WESTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21290 STATE V ANDREW MICHAEL PARKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21291 STATE V SHIRLEY GENTRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21292 STATE V LATECIA AMOSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21293 STATE V MELINDA MARIE GOODENCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21294 STATE V ALAN D BEASLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21295 STATE V MARGARET A CHIMECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21296 STATE V WILLIAM C STUBBLEFIELDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21297 STATE V CHRISTINE ANN CRYERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21298 STATE V JENNIFER L WILCOXCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21299 STATE V JOHN M MEADORSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21300 STATE V WANDA HOLMESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21301 STATE V CYNTHIA WESTACOTTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21302 STATE V BREONI J GILMORECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21303 STATE V PATRICE YVETTE WHITMORECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21304 STATE V ODIS 3RD HARRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21305 STATE V SARAH ANN GARRETTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21306 STATE V ROBERT E GORDONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21307 STATE V CARMEN S BEASLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21308 STATE V MIGUEL J MARTINEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21309 STATE V KENDALL NICOLE JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21310 STATE V JONATHAN RANDALL BENBROOKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21311 STATE V JORGE LOPEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21312 STATE V CALVIN GREENCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21313 STATE V JAMAR ARNELL WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21314 STATE V DARIUS DURAND EASONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21315 STATE V ROBERT LEWIS ICECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21316 STATE V SHATAZE JAMAR TARTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21317 STATE V MYTOSHA NICOLE CHAMBERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21318 STATE V ARCHIE BARNARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21319 STATE V LATINA CLEMMONSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21320 STATE V JESSICA ANN COSSEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21321 STATE V EUGENE REGAN ZAKRZEWSKICITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21322 STATE V NIKKI DANIELLE JOHNSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21323 STATE V JONATHAN B COOKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21324 STATE V JAMES E BLACKMONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21325 STATE V GARY M GOODCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21326 STATE V JUNISHA LASHA WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21327 STATE V BARKLEY BOYDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21328 STATE V RICHARD LEVORD WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21329 STATE V MELVIN D MAYWEATHERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21330 STATE V TRANCE R PENNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21331 STATE V GLORIA KAY MARSHCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21332 STATE V MERLINE MATLOCKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21333 STATE V JULIE LYNN ARCHERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21334 STATE V AYANNA MARIE NELSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21335 STATE V LEATO WALKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21336 STATE V KENNETH GENE LOPEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21337 STATE V DAYTON J AVERITTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21338 STATE V LATOYA ROSE HOURSTON-BROWNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21339 STATE V QUINTON B YOUNGCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21340 STATE V SANTOS MORALES VAZQUEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21341 STATE V NICHOLAS JUSTIN NEWMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21342 STATE V BRITTANY NICHELLE JONESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21343 STATE V ERICA MCNEELYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21344 STATE V LATEESA MARSHALLCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21345 STATE V DOMINIC HARRISCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21346 STATE V JONATHAN W BOLDENCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21347 STATE V DARVIN L ALFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21348 STATE V ELFREDA U LIEBLONGCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21349 STATE V JIM DUPREECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21350 STATE V MORRIS T CONNORSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21351 STATE V MARYAM BAGHBANAHANGERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21352 STATE V SHARON T GATELYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21353 STATE V SALLYE ROSEN MANNCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21354 STATE V SCOTT CARLECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21355 STATE V NATHAN A DINKINSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21356 STATE V DENNIS L FULMERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21357 STATE V JAMES P HAMILTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21358 STATE V MICHAEL S STOUTCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21359 STATE V MASON SIMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21360 STATE V CHASE BYRON ASHBYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21361 STATE V CINDY AURELIECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21362 STATE V JACQUELINE L SMITH-NELLUMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21363 STATE V TRACY L WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21364 STATE V CHRISTOPHER LEONARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21365 STATE V RONELL J MCDONALDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21366 STATE V BRIDGET ANN AFANDICITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21367 STATE V CLAY BERRYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21368 STATE V MARIE S BURDINECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21369 STATE V KERRI RUTH GARRISONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21370 STATE V TONYIA L HAYNESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21371 STATE V JULIE KAY MARTINCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21372 STATE V LUIS J MARTINEZ-HIDALGOCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21373 STATE V CALVIN N SALYERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21374 STATE V ASHLEY HORNECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21375 STATE V SUSANNE G HARRISONCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21376 STATE V BRITTANY WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21377 STATE V SHERYL ELAINE BANKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21378 STATE V TALMA LADDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21379 STATE V KASHEENA T LOWECITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21380 STATE V CEDRIC A SIMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21381 STATE V GRACE M BAUERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21382 STATE V GEORGE W MCCLUSKEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21383 STATE V JAMES MCCOOKCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21384 STATE V JOSE J VENCES-RODRIGUEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21385 STATE V JOHNATHON S VINESCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21386 STATE V GLENN WILLIAMSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21387 STATE V QL JING XLAOCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21388 STATE V SHANNON D TODDCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21389 STATE V BEVERLY FAYE BONDSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21390 STATE V ROBERT E DUERCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10LRTR-10-21391 STATE V ALLEN BOYD WELLSCITY DOCKET TRAFFICLITTLE ROCK DISTRICT COURT - SECOND DEPARTMENTPULASKI LITTLE ROCK
14-SEP-10MVC-10-795 STATE VCITY ARREST WARRANT.HOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-796 STATE V HENRY J MITCHELLCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-797 STATE V LISA MCNEELYCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-798 STATE V KIMBERLY COATSCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-799 STATE V DARRELL J SCOTTCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-800 STATE V FRANCHESKA MONIQUE BISHOPCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-801 STATE V STEFANIE DANIELLE PEEKSCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-802 STATE V RENEE M JARRETTCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-803 STATE V TROY JAMESCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-804 STATE V JEREMY STEPHFON LOCKCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-805 STATE V JOSE ALFLEDO GARCIA-PEREZCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-806 STATE V BEVERLYN S DANNERCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-807 STATE V SHANE L LEDFORDCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-808 STATE V JESUS DWAYNE WEAVERCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-809 STATE V JASMINE LYNN HENDERSONCITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVC-10-810 STATE V OMAR H ALICITY ARREST WARRANTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10MVCV-10-297 CITIBANK (SOUTH DAKOTA) NA VS REBECCA D FITZCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
14-SEP-10MVCV-10-298 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC VS DARREN DYERCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
14-SEP-10MVCV-10-299 MSCB INC VS KENNETH OLIVERCV-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING MALVERN
14-SEP-10MVK-10-575 STATE V LANDON COLE MCKIMCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF HOT SPRING COHOT SPRING TRAFFIC/CRIMINAL DIVISION
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-6930 STATE V ABDULHAKIM MUHAMMADCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-6931 STATE V MARC MASSACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-6932 STATE V ABDULHAKIM MUHAMMADCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-6933 STATE V ABDULHAKIM MUHAMMADCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-6934 STATE V ABDULHAKIM MUHAMMADCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-7254 STATE V MATTHEW EUBANKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-7255 STATE V MATTHEW EUBANKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-7260 STATE V TYRONE COOPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-7261 STATE V TYRONE COOPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-7262 STATE V RICKY RUBYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-7263 STATE V RICKY RUBYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCR-10-7264 STATE V RICKY RUBYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCCV-10-699 BOLTON V TAYLORCV-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCSC-10-443 MCNEEL V SMITHSC-LEGACY SYSTEM CASESDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12330 STATE V SHARON STOVALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12438 STATE V CAROLYN GOSHIENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12439 STATE V TIMOTHY RACKLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12442 STATE V MARSHA BOARDWINECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12483 STATE V JULIE RUSSELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12496 STATE V CHRISTINA CROOKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12497 STATE V CHRISTINA CROOKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12500 STATE V MARY GIESECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12501 STATE V JACQUILINE GODINEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12542 STATE V WILLIAM BURNETTCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12543 STATE V JORDAN CHILDERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12585 STATE V TIMOTHY MCHUGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12586 STATE V TIMOTHY MCHUGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12587 STATE V TIMOTHY MCHUGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12609 STATE V CHRISTOPHER DENOBLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12616 STATE V CHARLES FREEMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12617 STATE V SHANNON RIORDANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12618 STATE V JAMES PIERCEALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12619 STATE V WILMINGTON CHARLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12621 STATE V CYNTHIA MATHEWSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12622 STATE V MICHEAL LOWECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12623 STATE V DAVID CRISELCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12626 STATE V CHELSEA SUTTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12627 STATE V JASON WALLACECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12628 STATE V RICHARD BEECHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12629 STATE V KRISTI HAYMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12630 STATE V MATTHEW LEGILLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12631 STATE V LAURA DAVISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12632 STATE V BARDOMIANO MORALESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12634 STATE V BLANCA BATRESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12642 STATE V RICHARD BROWNCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12643 STATE V JOHN FIELDSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12644 STATE V CLEVELAND MOSEBYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12645 STATE V MARION REIDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12646 STATE V KEVIN FOSTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12650 STATE V SCOTT CELLERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12653 STATE V HAI DAOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12657 STATE V JOHN COOPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12658 STATE V JOHN CHRISTIECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12663 STATE V DUSTEN HANDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12664 STATE V AARON BULEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12665 STATE V AMANDA CALDERACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12666 STATE V VICTOR VAQUERO-ANGELCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12667 STATE V BRIAN WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12668 STATE V FRANKE SOLISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12669 STATE V MARGIE MCFORLINGCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12670 STATE V FRANKE SOLISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12671 STATE V MIRANDA ROSALBACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12672 STATE V GILBERTO LOPEZ-MENDEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12673 STATE V GILBERTO LOPEZ-MENDEZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12676 STATE V GERMAN CABALLERO-VELASCOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12677 STATE V DANIEL CLAWITTERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12678 STATE V GERMAN CABALLERO-VELASCOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12679 STATE V EDGUARDO FRANCISCOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12680 STATE V EDGUARDO FRANCISCOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12681 STATE V KIMBERLY SCHALCHLINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12682 STATE V DONG LEECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12683 STATE V STEVEN WILSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12684 STATE V JACOB MCKEECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12685 STATE V BLANCA BATRESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12687 STATE V OLGA VENTURA-TORRESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12688 STATE V OLGA VENTURA-TORRESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12689 STATE V JAIME REYESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12690 STATE V JAIME REYESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12691 STATE V MICHAEL HANNACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12692 STATE V MICHAEL HANNACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12693 STATE V JOHN COOPERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12694 STATE V MICHAEL HANNACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12695 STATE V MICHAEL HANNACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12702 STATE V REGINA GORDONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12724 STATE V CHRISTOPHER SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12727 STATE V SHANNON CARROLLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12728 STATE V CARY CRAWFORDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12733 STATE V BRIAN BYRNECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12752 STATE V MICHAEL MARSHALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12789 STATE V JAMES REIHLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12844 STATE V ANGELA FRAZIERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12846 STATE V ROGERICK HORTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12891 STATE V HOSEA TILLMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12913 STATE V JUSTIN WILSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12927 STATE V RICKY RICHMONDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12946 STATE V JANIE DONALDSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12993 STATE V ELONA PLOUCHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-12995 STATE V ELONA PLOUCHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13069 STATE V RICKEY WILLIAMSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13079 STATE V MELISSA STICKLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13080 STATE V DONNA SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13105 STATE V DENISE WALTERSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13316 STATE V TEENA HUGHESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13625 STATE V ANGELA EVERETTECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13626 STATE V ANGELA EVERETTECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13837 STATE V JESSICA HARRISCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13853 STATE V LATORIA JOINERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13855 STATE V LATORIA JOINERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10PCTR-10-13870 STATE V JACQUELINE MORTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF PULASKI COUNTYPULASKI PULASKI COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3651 STATE V BRANDON STILLMANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3681 STATE V DAVID TYLER BAKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3687 STATE V AMANDA J BIRMINGHAMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3688 STATE V AMANDA J BIRMINGHAMCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3693 STATE V DEVON WAYNE BOYSHACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3694 STATE V SHERRY MARIE BUFFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3695 STATE V SHERRY MARIE BUFFORDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3714 STATE V DAWN RENEE DILLARDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3729 STATE V JAMES ERCIL GREERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3733 STATE V KATELYN E HALLCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3734 STATE V BLAKE WILLIAM HARTLEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3742 STATE V JHONNY IHARRACITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3752 STATE V SHALIECE MELISSA LAIRDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3753 STATE V SHALIECE MELISSA LAIRDCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3754 STATE V TERESA F LAMBCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3766 STATE V ANDREW E MORTONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3767 STATE V DARREN W MOYECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3769 STATE V FAVIAN O NEALCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3773 STATE V BRYAN EDWARD PATTERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3774 STATE V MATTHEW PAUL PATTERSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3802 STATE V JILLIAN K TAYLORCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3810 STATE V JO J TURNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3811 STATE V JO J TURNERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEC-10-3819 STATE V BARRY WHITECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7878 STATE V VICTORIA RAEGIN BOWLIN-COOKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7883 STATE V JOSEPH BUMPOUSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7912 STATE V WILLIAM D DERRICKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7965 STATE V KEVIN B HOBBSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7966 STATE V KEVIN B HOBBSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7976 STATE V FELIPE JASSO-OLIVARRIACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7977 STATE V FELIPE JASSO-OLIVARRIACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-7978 STATE V FELIPE JASSO-OLIVARRIACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8058 STATE V MAGELA RICOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8059 STATE V MAGELA RICOCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8182 STATE V CENDRA FREEMANCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8193 STATE V FELIPE JASSO-OLIVARRIACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8194 STATE V FELIPE JASSO-OLIVARRIACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8239 STATE V ROBERT F SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8267 STATE V ELIZABETH F BELLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8273 STATE V JERREL BOYDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8318 STATE V WESLEY B CURTSINGERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8354 STATE V GARY R GONYNORCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8389 STATE V JEFFREY D JONESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8462 STATE V MICHAEL R PATRICKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8463 STATE V MICHAEL R PATRICKCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8489 STATE V BARRY S ROBINSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8490 STATE V BARRY S ROBINSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10SEK-10-8491 STATE V BARRY S ROBINSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALHON MARK PATEWHITE SEARCY
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4342 STATE V STEVEN KINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4343 STATE V STEVEN KINGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4344 STATE V CHRISTINA JACKSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4345 STATE V DEANN PRIESTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4346 STATE V DOUGLAS NELSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4347 STATE V CHARLES SHULTZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4348 STATE V EDEN MELGAR-LOPEZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4349 STATE V CAITLIN SMITHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4350 STATE V PRESTON EVERSOLECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4351 STATE V MICHAEL SALLEE IICITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4352 STATE V SAMUEL YOUNGCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4353 STATE V MAGEN ALLENCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4354 STATE V MICHAEL SELLERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4355 STATE V TIFFANY WATSONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4356 STATE V MICHAEL MCCARTTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4357 STATE V JOHN BATISTECITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4358 STATE V NATALIE KURSHCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4359 STATE V BRIAN BULLOCKCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4360 STATE V JUAN CERVANTESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4361 STATE V DENNIS VANBRUNTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4362 STATE V BAMBI LEMONCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4363 STATE V ROBERT CROFT JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4364 STATE V DANIEL HOUSTON JRCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4365 STATE V FELICIA MULLENIXCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4366 STATE V MIKE HOGANCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4367 STATE V BRIAN KOLTZAUCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4368 STATE V DAVID PARKERCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4369 STATE V RYAN RILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4370 STATE V ZACHARY MONTGOMERYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4371 STATE V CHARLES BAILEYCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4372 STATE V MARSHALL SCHWARTZCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4373 STATE V AMANDA MOTESCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4374 STATE V MARCOS GARCIA-ALFAROCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4375 STATE V TESSA SCOTTCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACI-10-4376 STATE V MICHAEL CHAMBERSCITY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-761 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC V LARUECV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-762 OZARK CAPITAL CORPORATI V BLACKARDCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-763 MSW CAPITAL, LLC V PAYNECV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-764 KEVMAR CAPITAL CORP V YOESCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-765 KEVMAR CAPITAL CORP V KATTICHCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-766 LVNV FUNDING, LLC V CANADYCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-767 LVNV FUNDING, LLC V STARTCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-768 ATLANTIC CREDIT & FINAN V LASATERCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-769 CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPO V WALTHALLSC-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-770 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V BAILEYCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-771 CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) V GOMEZCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-773 MSCB, INC V REIDSC-DEBT MEDICAL EXPENSESDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-774 MSCB, INC V RUSINSC-DEBT MEDICAL EXPENSESDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-775 MSCB, INC V MIDDLETONSC-DEBT MEDICAL EXPENSESDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-776 CREDIT SERVICE COMPANY V BRYANSC-DEBT MEDICAL EXPENSESDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-777 AQUA FINANCE, INC. V WILSON (MERRYMAN)CV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-778 ADVANTAGE RECOVERY SYST V RHINEHARTCV-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTYDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-779 ADVANTAGE RECOVERY SYST V THOMASCV-DAMAGE TO PERSONAL PROPERTYDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-780 ARVEST BANK V STEVEN SILVEYSC-CONTRACTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-783 CITIBANK SOUTH DAKOTA, V DOUMBOURACV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-784 HARVEST CREDIT MANAGEME V SCHUBERT SRCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-785 ASSET ACCEPTANCE, LLC V COOPERCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VACV-10-786 BARCLAYS BANK DELAWARE V COMEAUCV-DEBT OPEN ACCOUNTDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAKB-10-270 STATE V CHRISTOPHER GOSSETTCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAKB-10-271 STATE V MARCOS PALMACOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAKB-10-272 STATE V PHONIVILAY MEUANGMANYCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAKB-10-273 STATE V GABRIEL LANDINCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAKB-10-274 STATE V AMBER REYNOLDSCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAKB-10-275 STATE V BILAL ABDUL-KHALIQCOUNTY DOCKET - AREA 4DISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VASC-10-772 SOUTHWEST EMS, INC. V VASQUEZSC-DEBT MEDICAL EXPENSESDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VASC-10-781 MURPHY PROPERTIES V WILLIAMSSC-EVICTION SMALL CLAIMSDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VASC-10-782 MURPHY PROPERTIES V SPIRITOSC-EVICTION SMALL CLAIMSDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VASC-10-788 HENRY V GISTSC-EVICTION SMALL CLAIMSDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6775 STATE V CHRISTINA JACKSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6776 STATE V CHRISTINA JACKSONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6777 STATE V JESSE DOUILLARDCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6778 STATE V RICHARD WOODCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6779 STATE V L BAUGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6780 STATE V ALLISON TSCHIEMERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6781 STATE V BUDDY HALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6782 STATE V JUANITO RAYACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6783 STATE V PATRICK HALLCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6784 STATE V PARWINDER SINGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6785 STATE V WESLEY REEVESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6786 STATE V GUANG ZHANGCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6787 STATE V TERESA MOSSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6788 STATE V SERGIO ALVAREZCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6789 STATE V KEUN SHINCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6790 STATE V RICHARD DYERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6791 STATE V KATHRYN LITTLECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6792 STATE V MELVIN PHILLIPSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6793 STATE V ARASH ZAREZADEHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6794 STATE V CLARENCE OWINGSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6795 STATE V REBECCA PETTYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6796 STATE V AMRICK SINGHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6797 STATE V RICKY CAPLESCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6798 STATE V GERRICK BROOKSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6799 STATE V GARY HENSLEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6800 STATE V REBECCA GUDGEONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6801 STATE V JASON SMITHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6802 STATE V AL NGUYENCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6803 STATE V RICHARD WANDER JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6804 STATE V GARY MOSELEYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6805 STATE V JACK BROUGHTONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6806 STATE V JESUS CABRERACOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6807 STATE V TERESO MONROYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6808 STATE V RODNEY CHANDLERCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6809 STATE V BETTY WILLROTHCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6810 STATE V RICKI LAMIECOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6811 STATE V DAVID MASONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6812 STATE V TOMMY PHIPPSCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6813 STATE V RUBEN BROWN JRCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6814 STATE V TODD CURRYCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN
14-SEP-10VAST-10-6815 STATE V RICHARD BURLESONCOUNTY DOCKET TRAFFIC/CRIMINALDISTRICT JUDGE OF CRAWFORD COUNTYCRAWFORD VANBUREN

No comments:

Post a Comment

If you're trying to contact me about removing information, click on the FORM TO REQUEST INFORMATION REMOVAL page, see header at top of this blog.